Championnats d’Espagne (ESP) : Résultats

Date : 09-10/01/2016

Course : Championnats d'Espagne - Gijon (ESP)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:01:18
2
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:01:25
00:07
3
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
01:01:52
00:34
4
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
34
01:03:33
02:15
5
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
ESP
38
01:04:59
03:41
6
PUJOL Oscar
ESP
33
01:05:21
04:03
7
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
ESP
32
01:05:21
04:03
8
DIEZ ARRIOLA Jose Antonio
ESP
34
01:05:55
04:37
9
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
25
01:05:55
04:37
10
GONZALEZ FONTAN Paulo
ESP
24
01:05:58
04:40
11
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
38
01:06:06
04:48
12
IGLESIAS Alejandro
ESP
34
01:06:07
04:49
13
SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon
ESP
38
01:07:49
06:31
14
SIMON Isaac
ESP
30
01:07:55
06:37
15
MONTES Daniel
ESP
38
01:08:18
07:00
16
ZUBERO Julen
ESP
34
01:08:32
07:14
17
JIMENEZ Eduardo
ESP
37
01:08:43
07:25
18
RODRIGUEZ Jose
ESP
37
01:09:14
07:56
19
GUERRERO Daniel
ESP
36
01:09:42
08:24
20
FERNANDEZ Manuel
ESP
37
01:10:25
09:07
21
GONZALEZ FONTAN Mauro
ESP
29
01:11:26
10:08

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NUNO Aida
ESP
32
38:49
2
GONZALEZ Lucia
ESP
25
39:22
00:33
3
GONZALEZ Alicia
ESP
20
40:21
01:32
4
PACIOS Mercedes
ESP
32
41:37
02:48
5
ODRIOZOLA Olatz
ESP
32
42:05
03:16
6
TERUEL Alba
ESP
19
42:30
03:41
7
TREVILLA Sandra
ESP
23
42:38
03:49
8
SANTANYES Sandra
ESP
37
43:03
04:14
9
MERINO Eider
ESP
21
43:27
04:38
10
DUARTE Desiree
ESP
18
44:07
05:18
11
KORTAZAR Karla
ESP
30
44:15
05:26
12
FELIX Empar
ESP
18
44:30
05:41
13
MAYALEN Maria
ESP
33
44:44
05:55
14
CASADO Coral
ESP
19
44:51
06:02
15
MARTIN Rocio
ESP
30
44:51
06:02
16
LEKUONA Lierni
ESP
20
45:13
06:24
17
OLIVA Cristina
ESP
38
46:01
07:12
18
VALLES Blanca
ESP
18
46:02
07:13
19
VALERO Eva
ESP
35
46:14
07:25
20
DIAZ Paula
ESP
18
46:22
07:33
21
MORAL Sandra
ESP
24
46:31
07:42
22
ROJAS Lucia
ESP
19
46:37
07:48
23
LILIAN Lildia
ESP
18
46:49
08:00
24
CARRASCOSA Monica
ESP
43
47:01
08:12
25
LANZ Paula
ESP
19
48:07
09:18
26
CASTRO Isabel
ESP
45
48:52
10:03
27
LOPEZ Enara
ESP
18
49:02
10:13
28
SAN JOSE Maria
ESP
20
49:27
10:38
29
MUNTADAS Jordina
ESP
31
49:29
10:40
30
CAPDEVILA Caterina
ESP
28
49:30
10:41
31
CONDE Xiana
ESP
18
50:26
11:37
32
MONZONIS Nuria
ESP
32
50:28
11:39
33
MONTES Veronica
ESP
32
50:36
11:47
34
MARTINEZ Sandra
ESP
27
50:44
11:55

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
57:07
2
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
21
57:58
00:51
3
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
19
58:07
01:00
4
MUNITXA Jon
ESP
20
58:18
01:11
5
GONZALEZ Samuel
ESP
19
59:12
02:05
6
VALVERDE Adrian
ESP
22
01:00:04
02:57
7
BILBAO Jonatan
ESP
22
01:00:43
03:36
8
CALATAYUD Miguel
ESP
20
01:01:09
04:02
9
URRESTARAZU Josu
ESP
22
01:01:26
04:19
10
JUNQUERA Alejandro
ESP
22
01:01:42
04:35
11
POBLET Albert
ESP
20
01:02:11
05:04
12
AGUIRRE Aitor
ESP
22
01:02:47
05:40
13
JIMENEZ Javier
ESP
20
01:03:03
05:56
14
GONZALEZ Jorge
ESP
21
01:03:18
06:11
15
IBARGUREN Ander
ESP
22
01:03:23
06:16
16
ARANA Asier
ESP
21
01:04:04
06:57
17
GONZALEZ Raul
ESP
20
01:04:12
07:05
18
LOPES Narcis
ESP
21
01:04:18
07:11
19
RAPOSO Santiago
ESP
22
01:04:29
07:22
20
PALACIO Enaitz
ESP
21
01:05:12
08:05
21
GOMEZ Alberto
ESP
21
01:06:08
09:01
22
YUSTO Eduardo
ESP
21
01:06:44
09:37

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
18
46:53
2
FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan
ESP
17
47:26
00:33
3
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
48:24
01:31
4
POLLEDO ARRIOLA Jon
ESP
17
49:59
03:06
5
LATORRE Julen
ESP
18
51:07
04:14
6
BRUN Richard
ESP
18
51:17
04:24
7
GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL Gontzal
ESP
18
51:32
04:39
8
LLORET Miguel
ESP
17
51:50
04:57
9
ROMERO Marc
ESP
18
52:01
05:08
10
ALVAREZ Victor
ESP
18
52:14
05:21
11
MUSITU Jon
ESP
18
52:15
05:22
12
HERNANDEZ Pol
ESP
17
52:41
05:48
13
ALTUR Borja
ESP
18
52:50
05:57
14
ARANDA Adrian
ESP
18
53:09
06:16
15
ZABALA OMAETXEBARRIA Aritz
ESP
17
53:14
06:21
16
ARCO Ibai
ESP
18
53:15
06:22
17
ROBERT Ferran
ESP
18
53:18
06:25
18
ALVAREZ Pablo
ESP
17
53:51
06:58
19
ALTUNA Inigo
ESP
18
53:56
07:03
20
MARTINEZ Rodrigo
ESP
18
53:56
07:03
21
ARENAS Victor
ESP
18
53:58
07:05
22
DIAZ Unai
ESP
18
55:49
08:56
23
LEON Benigno
ESP
17
55:52
08:59
24
MUJIKA Mikel
ESP
18
55:52
08:59
25
RONCERO Mario
ESP
18
56:10
09:17
26
PEREZ Pablo
ESP
19
56:18
09:25
27
PLA Alfonso
ESP
17
56:21
09:28
28
FRANCO Abel
ESP
17
57:00
10:07
29
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andon
ESP
17
57:30
10:37