Championnats du monde Juniors – Tabor (CZE) : Résultats

Date : 31/01/2015

Course : Championnats du monde 2015 (MJ) - Tabor (CZE)

Classe : CM

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ANDREASSEN Simon
DEN
18
42:24
2
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
43:04
00:40
3
GULICKX Max
NED
18
43:05
00:41
4
HECHT Gage
USA
17
43:08
00:44
5
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
43:34
01:10
6
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
43:51
01:27
7
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
17
43:54
01:30
8
FINE Eddy
FRA
18
43:58
01:34
9
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
44:17
01:53
10
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
18
44:22
01:58
11
HALEY Gavin
USA
18
44:24
02:00
12
CANAL Emile
FRA
18
44:26
02:02
13
SMARZARO Igor
ITA
24
44:40
02:16
14
GASCOYNE William
GBR
17
44:42
02:18
15
FIX Brannan
USA
18
44:45
02:21
16
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
17
44:45
02:21
17
BOURMAUD Alexis
FRA
18
44:52
02:28
18
CORDS Ludwig
GER
18
44:56
02:32
19
JACOBS Johan
SUI
18
44:56
02:32
20
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
44:58
02:34
21
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
45:04
02:40
22
ULIK Matej
SVK
18
45:27
03:03
23
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
18
45:35
03:11
24
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
18
45:38
03:14
25
SIMON Quentin
FRA
18
45:41
03:17
26
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
46:00
03:36
27
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
46:00
03:36
28
GREEN Arthur
GBR
18
46:00
03:36
29
KUHN Kevin
SUI
17
46:02
03:38
30
GIL RANERO Jon
ESP
18
46:04
03:40
31
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
18
46:16
03:52
32
WATERS Joshua
GBR
17
46:19
03:55
33
VOJIR Jaroslav
CZE
18
46:20
03:56
34
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
18
46:27
04:03
35
MOSES Alfie
GBR
17
46:28
04:04
36
SCHRÖDER Raphael
GER
18
46:28
04:04
37
MATEJCEK Martin
CZE
18
46:36
04:12
38
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
17
46:37
04:13
39
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
46:38
04:14
40
GRAB Joel
SUI
18
46:46
04:22
41
CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
17
46:46
04:22
42
BOERSMA Willem
CAN
18
46:53
04:29
43
EVANS Oliver
CAN
17
46:56
04:32
44
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
46:57
04:33
45
JELINEK Josef
CZE
18
46:58
04:34
46
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
18
47:08
04:44
47
OSTLUND Jonatan
SWE
18
47:09
04:45
48
DEVOS Han
BEL
18
47:23
04:59
49
KUNT Lukas
CZE
18
47:40
05:16
50
JONA Dawid
POL
17
47:40
05:16
51
KURTY Jakub
SVK
18
47:41
05:17
52
DISERA Quinton
CAN
17
47:42
05:18
53
TAKEUCHI Ryo
JPN
18
47:42
05:18
54
YAMADA Masaki
JPN
18
47:49
05:25
55
RIES Michel
LUX
17
47:50
05:26
56
ANDRESEN Andreas
DEN
17
47:53
05:29
57
FRIES Noah
LUX
17
47:57
05:33
58
KOSTRUBSKI Pawel
POL
17
48:08
05:44
59
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
48:16
05:52
60
SMITH Nicholas
AUS
18
48:23
05:59
61
MULCAHY Liam
CAN
18
48:25
06:01
62
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
17
48:47
06:23
63
HAUPT Tarik
GER
17
48:54
06:30
64
KUJAN Slavomir
SVK
17
49:07
06:43
65
ZIMANY Kristian
SVK
18
49:07
06:43
66
BARROW Noah
USA
17
49:18
06:54
67
GAJDOSIK Ian
SVK
17
49:58
07:34