Championnats du Japon (JPN) : Résultats

Date : 11/12/2016

Course : Championnats du Japon - Utsunomiya City (JPN)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SAWADA Toki
JPN
22
01:02:22
2
MAEDA Kohei
JPN
22
01:02:56
00:34
3
KOSAKA Hikaru
JPN
28
01:03:02
00:40
4
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
28
01:04:04
01:42
5
TAKEI Kyosuke
JPN
38
01:04:40
02:18
6
MARUYAMA Atsuchi
JPN
38
01:04:40
02:18
7
KOSAKA Masanori
JPN
53
01:04:58
02:36
8
KADOTA Motoshi
JPN
40
01:06:09
03:47
9
MIYAZU Asahi
JPN
22
01:06:14
03:52
10
KANEKO Hiroaki
JPN
32
01:06:40
04:18
11
NAKAMURA Ryutaro
JPN
26
01:07:06
04:44
12
GODA Masayuki
JPN
42
01:07:10
04:48
13
KUNII Toshio
JPN
39
01:07:15
04:53
14
SAITO Tomohiro
JPN
39
01:07:34
05:12
15
YAMADA Daisuke
JPN
23
01:07:53
05:31
16
SUZUKI Ryu
JPN
24
01:08:07
05:45
17
SHUN Matsumoto
JPN
40
01:08:32
06:10
18
SUZUKI Yoshinori
JPN
42
01:08:43
06:21
19
SHIGETA Kengo
JPN
22
01:08:48
06:26
20
WATANABE Mazahiro
JPN
31
01:08:53
06:31
21
SATO Toshihide
JPN
34
01:09:07
06:45
22
ONIKATA Hiroyuki
JPN
38
01:09:15
06:53

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
JPN
19
45:03
2
TAKEDA Waka
JPN
24
45:41
00:38
3
YONAMINE Eri
JPN
25
46:19
02:22
4
IMAI Mijo
JPN
29
46:57
02:48
5
KARAMI Miyoko
JPN
42
47:35
03:25
6
MIYAUCHI Sakiko
JPN
41
48:13
03:59
7
FUKUMOTO Chika
JPN
23
48:51
04:26
8
NISHIYAMA Miyuki
JPN
36
49:29
06:13
9
UEDA Junko
JPN
35
50:07
07:06
10
TAKAHASHI Orie
JPN
37
50:45
07:43
11
SUDOU Mutsumi
JPN
47
51:23
08:27
12
HAYASHIGUCHI Yukie
JPN
42
52:01
08:39
13
NISHIKATA Mai
JPN
21
52:39
08:41
14
KAWASAKI Michiko
JPN
37
53:17
09:42
15
SAKAMOTO Saya
JPN
26
53:55
10:28
16
TSUJI Mizuho
JPN
43
54:33
10:57

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
YOKOYAMA Kota
JPN
21
51:09
2
ODA Hijiri
JPN
18
51:16
00:07
3
HINO Tatsuyoshi
JPN
18
55:58
04:49
4
KATO Kengo
JPN
20
56:18
05:09
5
FUJITA Takumi
JPN
19
56:18
05:09
6
TAKEUCHI Ryo
JPN
19
57:55
06:46
7
SAITO Takuma
JPN
19
8
SAKAMOTO Akira
JPN
19
9
YAMANAKA Shuhei
JPN
19

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HINO Taisai
JPN
17
43:13
2
MURAKAMI Koutarou
JPN
17
43:51
00:38
3
EGOSHI Mikuja
JPN
17
44:35
01:22
4
TSUMITA Ren
JPN
17
46:52
03:39
5
KAJI Tetsuki
JPN
17
47:00
03:47
6
SHIMIZU Taiki
JPN
17
48:02
04:49
7
MYRVOLD Magnus
NOR
17
48:29
05:16
8
PEDERSEN Halvor
NOR
16
48:46
05:33
9
VAS Balasz
HUN
16
48:54
05:41
10
MIKOLAJCIK Samuel
SVK
17
49:03
05:50