Championnats du Canada (CAN) : Résultats

Date : 05/11/2016

Course : Championnats du Canada - Sherbrooke, Québec (CAN)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MARTIN Jeremy
CAN
24
56:27
2
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
31
56:49
00:22
3
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
39
57:05
00:38
4
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
28
57:37
01:10
5
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
24
57:58
01:31
6
GAGNE Raphael
CAN
29
58:15
01:48
7
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
CAN
25
58:37
02:10
8
BOUCHARD Leandre
CAN
24
59:09
02:42
9
RICHEY Craig
CAN
32
59:09
02:42
10
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
39
59:56
03:29
11
DAIGLE Marc-André
CAN
35
01:00:12
03:45
12
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
24
01:01:52
05:25
13
VIALLE Alexandre
CAN
22
01:02:11
05:44
14
MEDAGLIA Tyler
CAN
29
01:02:29
06:02
15
BAKKER Osmond
CAN
44
01:02:42
06:15
16
BELANGER-BARRETTE Mathieu
CAN
27
01:02:54
06:27
17
THIBAULT Jean-Philippe
CAN
27
01:04:32
08:05
18
LAFLAMME Aroussen
CAN
38
01:04:52
08:25
19
COTE BOUVETTE Felix
CAN
23
01:05:27
09:00
20
JEAN Sylvain
CAN
38
01:05:33
09:06
21
MOREAU Etienne
CAN
24
01:05:45
09:18
22
BURGESS Jon
CAN
31
01:06:14
09:47
23
VARABEI Anton
CAN
31
01:06:28
10:01
24
BARSON Chris
CAN
30
01:06:29
10:02
25
MALTAIS David
CAN
27
01:07:38
11:11

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
23
42:13
2
WALTER Sandra
CAN
36
43:23
01:10
3
DYCK Mical
CAN
34
43:59
01:46
4
FERRIER Christel
CAN
37
44:07
01:54
5
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
38
45:35
03:22
6
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
33
45:39
03:26
7
BARSON Ashley
CAN
26
45:51
03:38
8
HOLMGREN Lisa
CAN
43
46:44
04:31
9
KOENIG Shantel
CAN
39
48:03
05:50
10
VAN DER HOOP Julie
CAN
28
49:40
07:27
11
DONALDSON Shawna
CAN
42
50:39
08:26
12
PICIGA Natasha
CAN
37
50:45
08:32
13
PROULX Marilyne
CAN
28
53:43
11:30

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DISERA Peter
CAN
21
48:16
2
DISERA Quinton
CAN
18
50:26
02:10
3
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
20
52:00
03:44
4
WALSH Edward
CAN
20
52:27
04:11
5
AUCLAIR Raphael
CAN
19
52:28
04:12
6
STAPLES Matthew
CAN
18
53:24
05:08
7
PERREAULT Emile
CAN
18
55:01
06:45
8
TOUGAS Edouard
CAN
21
56:46
08:30
9
ROBERGE Adam
CAN
19

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
39:08
2
MARTIN Conor
CAN
16
39:10
00:02
3
CLARK Tyler
CAN
16
40:00
00:52
4
SIMMS Noah
CAN
17
40:15
01:07
5
PALAMAREK Ethan
CAN
17
40:59
01:51
6
ST-ONGE Charles-Antoine
CAN
16
41:10
02:02
7
STAPLES Graydon
CAN
17
41:11
02:03
8
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
42:46
03:38
9
COTE William
CAN
16
43:11
04:03
10
LEONARD Scott
CAN
16
43:29
04:21
11
THIBOUTOT Vincent
CAN
16
43:52
04:44
12
MALTAIS-PILOTE William
CAN
16
45:56
06:48
13
SHEA Tim
CAN
17
46:18
07:10
14
RINDISBACHER Vivien
CAN
17
48:46
09:38
15
DINIZ Nicholas
CAN
17
49:19
10:11
16
DICKSON Matthew
CAN
16
50:25
11:17
17
HULTON Thomas
CAN
17
51:17
12:09
18
HINKS Ian
CAN
16
51:19
12:11
19
BROOKS Sebastien
CAN
16
51:21
12:13

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MCGILL Sidney
CAN
17
43:27
2
WEST Ruby
CAN
17
44:02
00:35
3
LEONARD Erica
CAN
18
47:39
04:12
4
GILLIGAN Dana
CAN
17
47:40
04:13
5
VALLIERES Magdeleine
CAN
15
47:57
04:30
6
KELLY Siobhan
CAN
20
49:31
06:04
7
MCGILL Abbey
CAN
16
49:57
06:30
8
TETREAULT Juliette
CAN
18
53:09
09:42
9
LE SAUTEUR Beatrice
CAN
21
10
FULLER Samantha
CAN
17