Championnats du Canada (CAN) : Résultats

Date : 24/10/2015

Course : Championnats du Canada - Winnipeg (CAN)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GAGNE Raphael
CAN
28
01:02:35
2
KABUSH Geoff
CAN
38
01:02:40
00:05
3
SCHOOLER Aaron
CAN
30
01:02:44
00:09
4
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
01:02:45
00:10
5
ZANDSTRA Derek
CAN
31
01:02:51
00:16
6
ST JOHN Derrick
CAN
38
01:03:41
01:06
7
MCCONNELL Mark
CAN
27
01:03:56
01:21
8
MCNEELY Evan
CAN
23
01:03:59
01:24
9
RICHEY Craig
CAN
31
01:04:39
02:04
10
JETTE Cameron
CAN
28
01:05:16
02:41
11
GARRIGAN Mike
CAN
34
01:05:38
03:03
12
L'ESPERANCE Andrew
CAN
24
01:06:57
04:22
13
BUNNIN Shawn
CAN
32
01:08:10
05:35
14
BLOOM Parker
CAN
25
01:08:26
05:51
15
WIEBE Jason
CAN
22
01:09:11
06:36
16
WAKEFIELD Brett
CAN
26
01:09:18
06:43
17
MCKALL Terry
CAN
31
01:09:18
06:43
18
WINFIELD Jon
CAN
27
01:09:40
07:05
19
MITCHELL Christopher
CAN
25
01:11:18
08:43

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
44:17
2
WALTER Sandra
CAN
35
44:49
00:32
3
KIRCHMANN Leah
CAN
25
45:44
01:27
4
ELLIOTT Natasha
CAN
37
45:46
01:29
5
ROCHETTE Maghalie
CAN
22
45:49
01:32
6
MONTAMBAULT Cindy
CAN
32
46:33
02:16
7
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
46:37
02:20
8
BARSON Ashley
CAN
25
47:19
03:02
9
DREYER Mandy
CAN
31
47:40
03:23
10
GILLICK Janna
CAN
39
47:56
03:39
11
VAN DER HOOP Julie
CAN
27
50:45
06:28
12
KOENIG Shantel
CAN
38
52:12
07:55
13
FROESE Rosemarie
CAN
25
54:54
10:37

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DISERA Peter
CAN
20
48:38
2
VANDALE Danick
CAN
19
48:38
3
NILES Isaac
CAN
20
50:47
02:09
4
O'DONNELL Trevor
CAN
19
50:59
02:21
5
PRENDERGAST Chris
CAN
21
51:22
02:44
6
ROBERGE Adam
CAN
18
51:49
03:11
7
GERMAINE Sean
CAN
19
51:50
03:12
8
MOONIE Devon
CAN
21
52:25
03:47
9
VIZNAUGH Kellen
CAN
18
52:35
03:57
10
ROBINSON Ari
CAN
20
52:36
03:58
11
KETLER Mitch
CAN
18
53:28
04:50
12
TOUGAS Edouard
CAN
20
55:45
07:07
13
LOCK Graham
CAN
18
57:41
09:03
14
CARTER Aaron
CAN
18
57:46
09:08

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DISERA Quinton
CAN
17
40:27
2
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
16
40:59
00:32
3
EVANS Oliver
CAN
17
41:44
01:17
4
STAPLES Matthew
CAN
17
42:20
01:53
5
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
16
42:23
01:56
6
VERVEDA Michael
CAN
17
43:20
02:53
7
PALAMAREK Ethan
CAN
16
43:20
02:53
8
SHIMIZU Cody
CAN
17
43:48
03:21
9
ALLAIRE Jake
CAN
17
43:54
03:27
10
HAMM David
CAN
16
43:55
03:28
11
ORSCHEL Tyler
CAN
17
43:57
03:30
12
SIMMS Noah
CAN
16
44:32
04:05
13
BARTON Malcolm
CAN
17
44:42
04:15
14
GOMES Christian
CAN
17
45:12
04:45
15
GERMAINE Adam
CAN
17
45:21
04:54
16
BLENKINSOPP Matthew
CAN
16
45:37
05:10
17
HAMM Emile
CAN
16
45:40
05:13
18
NARDELLA Marshall
CAN
16
45:55
05:28
19
DESROCHERS Quinn
CAN
17
46:35
06:08
20
SHACKLETON Kailen
CAN
16
47:52
07:25
21
ISAAK Logan
CAN
16
49:32
09:05
22
DIERTENS Erik
CAN
16
49:58
09:31