Championnats des Pays-Bas (NED) : Résultats

Date : 08/01/2017

Course : Championnats des Pays-Bas - Sint-Michielsgestel (NED)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
22
58:12
2
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
26
58:32
00:20
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
26
58:40
00:28
4
VAN DER POEL David
NED
25
58:59
00:47
5
GODRIE Stan
NED
24
59:10
00:58
6
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
32
01:00:30
02:18
7
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
25
01:00:36
02:24
8
BOOM Lars
NED
32
01:01:23
03:11
9
WUBBEN Niels
NED
29
01:01:35
03:23
10
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
31
01:01:53
03:41
11
VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
29
01:03:25
05:13
12
VERBERNE Douwe
NED
24
01:03:50
05:38
13
HUENDERS Mitchell
NED
29
01:05:11
06:59
14
BARKHUIS Bart
NED
27
01:05:14
07:02
15
EGBERINK Roderik
NED
30
01:05:29
07:17

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VOS Marianne
NED
30
46:03
2
BRAND Lucinda
NED
28
47:04
01:01
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
27
47:17
01:14
4
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
23
48:04
02:01
5
DE JONG Thalita
NED
24
49:11
03:08
6
HOEKE Geerte
NED
27
49:19
03:16
7
BETSEMA Denise
NED
24
49:22
03:19
8
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
29
49:42
03:39
9
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
24
50:01
03:58
10
MULDER Mascha
NED
23
50:09
04:06
11
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
41
50:31
04:28
12
HORMES Reza
NED
50
53:41
07:38
13
KRANS Laura
NED
30
52:13
06:10
14
RENSEN Lyan
NED
26
52:15
06:12
15
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
NED
24
55:25
09:22
16
VERBERNE Lana
NED
25
55:28
09:25
17
GORTER Laura
NED
31
53:08
07:05
18
CLAESSEN Elleke
NED
33
53:43
07:40
19
BREMMERS Ingebord
NED
25
53:43
07:40

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
21
58:32
2
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
20
01:00:19
01:47
3
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
21
01:00:31
01:59
4
BAKX Kelvin
NED
21
01:00:42
02:10
5
VADER Milan
NED
21
01:01:38
03:06
6
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
22
01:01:47
03:15
7
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
20
01:02:03
03:31
8
FLOREN Wesley
NED
20
01:02:06
03:34
9
JANSEN Richard
NED
22
01:02:12
03:40
10
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
21
01:02:28
03:56
11
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
20
01:02:58
04:26
12
BOUWMEESTER Marc
NED
19
01:03:16
04:44
13
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
20
01:03:37
05:05
14
JANSSEN Tim
NED
21
01:03:49
05:17
15
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
19
01:04:04
05:32
16
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
19
01:04:29
05:57
17
MUSKENS Bart
NED
20
01:05:01
06:29
18
DEKKER David
NED
19
01:05:12
06:40
19
WIJKEL Stan
NED
22
01:05:13
06:41
20
MIJNTEN Martin
NED
20
01:05:17
06:45
21
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
NED
20
01:05:32
07:00
22
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
19
01:05:36
07:04

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
18
43:32
2
KAMP Ryan
NED
17
43:39
00:07
3
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
18
44:00
00:28
4
ARTZ Bart
NED
17
44:07
00:35
5
HAZEKAMP Bart
NED
17
44:10
00:38
6
HENDRIKX Mees
NED
17
44:25
00:53
7
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
18
45:15
01:43
8
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
17
45:29
01:57
9
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
18
46:12
02:40
10
BROEX Victor
NED
17
46:12
02:40
11
GEURTS Kyro
NED
18
46:23
02:51
12
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
NED
17
46:36
03:04
13
DILLEMA Mark
NED
17
46:46
03:14
14
LOOHUIS Lars
NED
17
46:58
03:26
15
BLOEM Joren
NED
18
47:11
03:39
16
VAN DER PEET Yoep
NED
17
47:12
03:40
17
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
NED
18
47:14
03:42
18
DE NIJS Maarten
NED
17
47:15
03:43
19
GADEMAN Sam
NED
17
47:16
03:44
20
KALVENHAAR Stijn
NED
18
48:24
04:52
21
NIJZINGH Sven
NED
18
48:26
04:54
22
BLUMMEL Robin
NED
18
48:26
04:54
23
VISSERS Jarno
NED
17
49:05
05:33
24
LEEMREIZE Gijs
NED
18
49:11
05:39
25
WITHAG Jeldert
NED
18
49:11
05:39
26
VAN CAPEL Menno
NED
18
49:17
05:45
27
PLUIMERS Rick
NED
17
49:33
06:01
28
VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors
NED
17
49:40
06:08
29
DE JONG Frank
NED
17
50:05
06:33
30
HEBING Demiz
NED
18
50:12
06:40
31
PEETERS Damian
NED
18
50:13
06:41
32
VAN DER STRAATEN Joris
NED
17
50:15
06:43
33
MASTEBROEK Lars
NED
18
50:15
06:43
34
TELLEGEN Arno
NED
17
50:27
06:55
35
DE VRIES Rick
NED
17
50:38
07:06
36
VAN GESTEL Luuk
NED
17
50:38
07:06
37
ARENDS Thomas
NED
18
50:51
07:19
38
EHLERT Marco
NED
17
50:53
07:21
39
HANEGRAAF Marten
NED
17
50:59
07:27
40
MEEUWS Martijn
NED
18
51:11
07:39
41
PENNINGS Gijs
NED
18
51:18
07:46
42
VINK Mitchell
NED
17
51:18
07:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BAKKER Manon
NED
18
38:18
2
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
NED
18
38:28
00:10
3
WORST Annemarie
NED
22
38:37
00:19
4
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
19
38:43
00:25
5
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
21
39:38
01:20
6
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
19
39:43
01:25
7
KASTELIJN Yara
NED
20
40:07
01:49
8
VAN DER BURG Ester
NED
19
40:23
02:05
9
MEISTROK Susanne
NED
18
40:25
02:07
10
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
18
40:26
02:08
11
WEERINK Floor
NED
19
40:36
02:18
12
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
NED
18
40:50
02:32
13
DE RUITER Anne
NED
18
41:14
02:56
14
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
22
41:31
03:13
15
KUIPERS Evy
NED
22
41:35
03:17
16
VAN ASSELT Kiki
NED
19
42:21
04:03
17
GERRITSEN Irene
NED
21
42:22
04:04
18
AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
NED
17
42:27
04:09
19
SWINKELS Sylvie
NED
17
42:37
04:19
20
SPIES Anouk
NED
18
42:41
04:23
21
KIUJPER Elodie
NED
17
42:41
04:23
22
KNAVEN Britt
NED
17
42:47
04:29
23
TENT Sanne
NED
22
42:58
04:40
24
MULDER Zoe
NED
17
42:59
04:41
25
VAN BOVEN Hannah
NED
18
43:44
05:26
26
PETERMAN Lorena
NED
18
43:53
05:35
27
SCHOE Aimee
NED
19
44:20
06:02
28
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
19
44:23
06:05
29
VAN DEN DRAAIJ Lieke
NED
18
44:31
06:13
30
GIESKENS Gaby
NED
17
44:38
06:20
31
BIJWAARD Eva
NED
17
44:51
06:33
32
REEN Anouk
NED
18
45:19
07:01
33
HEY Sabine
NED
19
45:21
07:03
34
BODEMANN Kim
NED
19
45:23
07:05
35
SCHOON Lisette
NED
17
45:24
07:06
36
DE GRAAF Charlotte
NED
19
45:46
07:28
37
VAN ROOIJEN Anne
NED
17
46:03
07:45
38
SLUIJTER Danielle
NED
22
46:26
08:08
39
VAN GINNEKEN Ilona
NED
19
46:41
08:23
40
MOONEN Puck
NED
21
46:44
08:26
41
KIUJPERS Femke
NED
17
46:47
08:29
42
TEN HAVE Rienke
NED
18
47:18
09:00