Championnats des États-Unis (USA) : Résultats

Date : 12/01/2015

Course : Championnats des États-Unis - Austin, TX (USA)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
POWERS Jeremy
USA
32
01:00:33
2
PAGE Jonathan
USA
39
01:01:04
00:31
3
MCDONALD Zach
USA
24
01:01:45
01:12
4
SUMMERHILL Daniel
USA
26
01:02:19
01:46
5
TIMMERMAN Dan
USA
35
01:02:29
01:56
6
HYDE Stephen
USA
28
01:02:45
02:12
7
WELLS Troy
USA
31
01:03:37
03:04
8
DRISCOLL James
USA
29
01:03:42
03:09
9
WERNER Kerry
USA
24
01:03:43
03:10
10
LINDINE Justin
USA
31
01:03:45
03:12
11
TREBON Ryan
USA
34
01:04:36
04:03
12
MATTER Brian
USA
37
01:05:36
05:03
13
CLARK Anthony
USA
28
01:05:45
05:12
14
THOMPSON Eric
USA
26
01:05:51
05:18
15
TOWNSEND Jerome
USA
26
01:05:57
05:24
16
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:05:59
05:26
17
WELLS Jake
USA
37
01:06:20
05:47
18
FREDERICK Ben
USA
26
01:06:32
05:59
19
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
31
01:06:37
06:04
20
COWIE Tristan
USA
26
01:06:44
06:11
21
RYAN Alex
USA
27
01:07:22
06:49
22
MYERSON Adam
USA
43
01:07:24
06:51
23
FAVATA Christian
USA
37
01:07:24
06:51
24
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
27
01:07:35
07:02
25
MARION Robert
USA
33
01:07:36
07:03
26
KAISER Cody
USA
23
01:07:57
07:24
27
FISHER Steve
USA
25
01:08:29
07:56

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
36
41:01
2
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
41:26
00:25
3
LLOYD Rachel
USA
39
41:40
00:39
4
GOULD Georgia
USA
34
41:57
00:56
5
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
42:36
01:35
6
NOBLE Ellen
USA
19
42:48
01:47
7
MILLER Amanda
USA
28
42:54
01:53
8
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
43:03
02:02
9
BRUNO ROY Maureen
USA
39
43:05
02:04
10
GILBERT Sunny
USA
35
44:23
03:22
11
ANDERSON Elle
USA
26
44:44
03:43
12
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
29
44:55
03:54
13
ORTON Beth Ann
USA
33
45:12
04:11
14
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
30
45:18
04:17
15
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
25
45:27
04:26
16
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA
19
45:30
04:29
17
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
45:45
04:44
18
SANSOME Carol Jeane
USA
39
46:34
05:33
19
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
28
46:49
05:48
20
WINBERRY Laura
USA
30
47:01
06:00
21
FACCONE Erin
USA
30
47:05
06:04
22
BIRCH Christina
USA
28
47:08
06:07
23
WOODRUFF Chloe
USA
27
47:20
06:19
24
CUTLER Jessica
USA
35
47:35
06:34
25
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
37
47:37
06:36
26
GROSS Rebecca
USA
34
47:40
06:39
27
FLEISCHER Tricia
USA
35
47:41
06:40
28
SHIELDS Emily
USA
21
47:41
06:40
29
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
31
47:44
06:43
30
RATHBUN Laurel
USA
18
47:51
06:50
31
DEZENDORF Caroline
USA
25
47:51
06:50
32
DANIEL Marsa
USA
36
48:01
07:00
33
KACHOREK Emily
USA
34
48:20
07:19
34
NAUMAN Amanda
USA
25
48:34
07:33
35
STACHER Ally
USA
27
48:58
07:57
36
RUNNELS Samantha
USA
23
48:58
07:57
37
SHERRILL Ellen
USA
35
49:19
08:18
38
DUPPLER Jessica
USA
27
49:40
08:39
39
ZOLTON Andrianna
USA
29
49:52
08:51
40
SO Elizabeth
USA
26
50:09
09:08
41
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
20
50:45
09:44
42
SMITH Danielle
USA
24
50:53
09:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
OWEN Logan
USA
20
56:06
2
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
22
57:15
01:09
3
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
57:31
01:25
4
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
57:41
01:35
5
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
58:06
02:00
6
O'KEEFE Sam
USA
21
59:23
03:17
7
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
19
01:00:12
04:06
8
LOMBARDO David
USA
19
01:01:34
05:28
9
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
22
01:02:29
06:23
10
HAUPT Ian
USA
19
01:03:35
07:29
11
TORRACA Nicholas
USA
20
01:04:19
08:13
12
HALEY Luke
USA
21
01:04:35
08:29
13
MACKEY Skyler
USA
20
01:05:00
08:54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HECHT Gage
USA
17
39:24
2
HALEY Gavin
USA
18
39:42
00:18
3
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
39:50
00:26
4
BLEVINS Christopher
USA
17
39:57
00:33
5
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
18
40:03
00:39
6
KEOUGH Ian
USA
18
40:33
01:09
7
REYNOLDS Ethan
USA
18
40:55
01:31
8
FIX Brannan
USA
18
41:11
01:47
9
BICKMORE Cade
USA
17
41:24
02:00
10
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
18
41:29
02:05
11
DUNN Liam
USA
18
42:09
02:45
12
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
42:25
03:01
13
TANNER Jack
USA
17
43:18
03:54
14
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
43:35
04:11
15
SANDUSKY Rob
USA
18
43:55
04:31
16
DUNN Cormac
USA
18
44:16
04:52
17
LEWIS Jordan
USA
17
44:31
05:07
18
MCKNIGHT Stuart
USA
18
44:40
05:16
19
HAIDET Lance
USA
18
44:47
05:23
20
STORM Ethan
USA
17
46:07
06:43
21
ANDERSON Joshua
USA
17
46:25
07:01
22
FREEMAN Maxl
USA
17
46:46
07:22
23
WATKINS Ben
USA
17
47:04
07:40
24
BROWNE Tanner
USA
18
47:51
08:27

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WHITE Emma
USA
18
35:43
2
GATES Victoria
USA
18
37:52
02:09
3
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
38:39
02:56
4
GREEN Mackenzie
USA
18
38:57
03:14
5
DEHORNEY Tiziana
USA
18
38:59
03:16
6
SEIB Melissa
USA
18
7
MALLORY Shannon
USA
17
8
DOUGHERTY Fiona
USA
17
9
DINAN Clio
USA
18
10
DOBROZSI Rachel
USA
18