Championnats des États-Unis (USA) : Résultats

Date : 08/01/2017

Course : Championnats des États-Unis - Hartford, CT (USA)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HYDE Stephen
USA
30
01:05:03
2
DRISCOLL James
USA
31
01:05:05
00:02
3
WERNER Kerry
USA
26
01:05:34
00:31
4
KISSEBERTH Jack
USA
24
01:05:59
00:56
5
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
23
01:06:07
01:04
6
ECKMANN Yannick
USA
24
01:06:36
01:33
7
PAGE Jonathan
USA
41
01:06:43
01:40
8
WELLS Todd
USA
42
01:07:52
02:49
9
KAISER Cody
USA
25
01:09:00
03:57
10
KRUGHOFF Allen
USA
33
01:09:30
04:27
11
DURRIN Jeremy
USA
29
01:09:34
04:31
12
LINDINE Justin
USA
33
01:09:35
04:32
13
SMITH Scott
USA
23
01:10:35
05:32
14
DAVIS Merwin
USA
25
01:10:38
05:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMPTON Katherine
USA
39
49:25
2
MILLER Amanda
USA
31
49:53
00:28
3
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
25
50:05
00:40
4
ANDERSON Elle
USA
29
51:11
01:46
5
MCFADDEN Courtenay
USA
32
51:36
02:11
6
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
37
52:01
02:36
7
KEMMERER Arley
USA
33
53:35
04:10
8
FAHRINGER Rebecca
USA
28
53:39
04:14
9
GILBERT Sunny
USA
38
53:39
04:14
10
MCCUTCHEON Melinda
USA
33
55:19
05:54
11
GROSS Rebecca
USA
37
55:41
06:16
12
WRIGHT Julie
USA
31
56:01
06:36
13
KACHOREK Emily
USA
37
56:18
06:53
14
WINBERRY Laura
USA
33
56:29
07:04
15
ARMAN Daniele
USA
27
56:44
07:19
16
CUMMING Kathryn
USA
31
56:57
07:32
17
RUNNELS Samantha
USA
26
57:07
07:42
18
PATTON Courtney
USA
32
57:21
07:56
19
MAXIMENKO Cassandra
USA
34
57:32
08:07
20
NORTHCOTT Katherine
USA
36
57:34
08:09
21
BERNSTIEN Caitlin
USA
28
57:42
08:17
22
LEGGE Regina
USA
33
57:48
08:23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAIDET Lance
USA
20
52:58
2
HECHT Gage
USA
19
53:04
00:06
3
CHANCE Maxx
USA
21
53:06
00:08
4
FIX Brannan
USA
20
53:06
00:08
5
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
21
53:25
00:27
6
WHITE Curtis
USA
22
53:26
00:28
7
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
20
53:54
00:56
8
PETROV Spencer
USA
19
55:44
02:46
9
MACKEY Skyler
USA
22
55:53
02:55
10
NADELL Henry
USA
20
55:59
03:01
11
GOGUEN Peter
USA
21
56:01
03:03
12
MORSE Nathaniel
USA
22
56:12
03:14
13
RHIM Brendan
USA
22
56:52
03:54
14
BRUNNER Eric
USA
19
56:56
03:58
15
RICE Byron
USA
21
56:59
04:01
16
TANNER Jack
USA
19
57:06
04:08
17
ANDERSON Jonathan
USA
21
57:26
04:28
18
GERCHAR Garrett
USA
21
57:41
04:43
19
BEARD Cameron
USA
19
57:58
05:00
20
OWENS Michael
USA
19
58:04
05:06
21
BLACKBURN Trent
USA
22
58:09
05:11
22
COLLINS Patrick
USA
22
58:24
05:26
23
NYSTROM Anders
USA
21
58:52
05:54
24
LANDO Nicholas
USA
20
59:29
06:31
25
HEDLUND Samuel
USA
20
59:50
06:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
18
39:45
2
MAHER Lane
USA
17
40:05
00:20
3
ELLWOOD Ross
USA
18
40:47
01:02
4
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
18
40:49
01:04
5
WOOD Calder
USA
17
41:13
01:28
6
NOEL Sam
USA
17
41:27
01:42
7
FUNSTON Scott
USA
17
41:34
01:49
8
GUNSALUS Gregory
USA
17
41:45
02:00
9
SOTEBEER Drew
USA
18
41:51
02:06
10
JONES Henry
USA
17
42:06
02:21
11
BROOKS Camden
USA
17
42:40
02:55
12
LOGUE Sebastian
USA
18
42:49
03:04
13
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
17
42:55
03:10
14
CLOUSE Evan
USA
18
42:57
03:12
15
MCCORMACK Alex
USA
17
43:50
04:05
16
BOOTS Kendrick
USA
17
44:15
04:30
17
BIRKY Donovan
USA
18
44:21
04:36
18
SCHULZ George
USA
18
44:26
04:41
19
GOGUEN Kevin
USA
18
45:19
05:34
20
BUCHANAN Brayden
USA
18
45:45
06:00
21
MYLES Mark
USA
18
45:49
06:04
22
BRUNNER Nolan
USA
17
45:50
06:05
23
POWERS Ben
USA
18
45:59
06:14
24
VAUGHN Daniel
USA
17
46:03
06:18
25
SEIB Donald
USA
18
46:27
06:42
26
WATSON Campbell
USA
17
46:44
06:59
27
LUKENS Joseph
USA
17
46:46
07:01
28
JEFFERSON Gentry
USA
17
47:17
07:32
29
CAMPBELL Alex
USA
17
47:27
07:42
30
AITTANIEMI Ryan
USA
18
48:49
09:04
31
O'CONNOR Finegan
USA
18
51:24
11:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NOBLE Ellen
USA
22
35:13
2
WHITE Emma
USA
20
35:43
00:30
3
FINCHAMP Hannah
USA
22
39:01
03:48
4
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
19
39:10
03:57
5
SWARTZ Emma
USA
20
39:34
04:21
6
HONSINGER Clara
USA
20
39:36
04:23
7
ZOERNER Ashley
USA
18
39:43
04:30
8
SANTOS Katherine
USA
20
40:10
04:57
9
MALLORY Shannon
USA
19
40:43
05:30
10
MALARSKI Anya
USA
18
41:02
05:49
11
FRANZ Heidi
USA
22
41:46
06:33
12
WILLIAMS Paige
USA
21
41:50
06:37
13
RUSSENBERGER Sophie
USA
20
42:37
07:24
14
ADAMS Kennedy
USA
18
43:06
07:53
15
O'NEIL Kathleen
USA
44
43:14
08:01
16
DEHORNEY Tiziana
USA
20
43:29
08:16
17
DOUGHERTY Fiona
USA
19
43:46
08:33
18
CAMPBELL Ellen
USA
20
43:52
08:39
19
MITCHELL Ellie
USA
17
43:57
08:44
20
YOUNGWERTH Abigail
USA
17
44:08
08:55
21
LUNDBERG Kelsay
USA
20
44:09
08:56
22
MACK Svetlana
USA
19
44:35
09:22
23
MANESS Payten
USA
19
44:46
09:33
24
BEATTY Alijah
USA
18
46:09
10:56