Championnats de Suisse (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 10/01/2016

Course : Championnats de Suisse - Dagmersellen (SUI)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FORSTER Lars
SUI
23
57:53
2
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
58:03
00:10
3
ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI
30
58:35
00:42
4
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
SUI
32
58:46
00:53
5
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
59:05
01:12
6
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
59:26
01:33
7
VOGEL Florian
SUI
34
59:49
01:56
8
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:00:02
02:09
9
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
SUI
28
01:00:11
02:18
10
STIRNEMANN Matthias
SUI
25
01:00:38
02:45
11
LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
23
01:00:48
02:55
12
MÜLLER Lukas
SUI
24
01:00:56
03:03
13
MOSER Andreas
SUI
32
01:01:05
03:12
14
INDERGAND Reto
SUI
25
01:01:30
03:37
15
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
26
01:01:43
03:50
16
BAUMANN Jonas
SUI
31
01:02:37
04:44
17
GUJAN Martin
SUI
34
01:03:22
05:29

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FREI Sina
SUI
19
42:18
2
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
19
42:18
3
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
SUI
25
43:28
01:10
4
LANDTWING Milena
SUI
35
43:47
01:29
5
SCHNEITTER Nathalie
SUI
30
45:06
02:48
6
HANSELMANN Nicole
SUI
25
45:25
03:07
7
KRÄHEMANN Lara
SUI
17
45:36
03:18
8
HOTTINGER Olivia
SUI
18
46:12
03:54
9
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
SUI
32
47:01
04:43
10
WÜTHRICH Svenja
SUI
18
47:50
05:32
11
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
20
49:29
07:11
12
SCHÄTTI Michelle
SUI
17
50:10
07:52
13
BÄHLER Alexandra
SUI
48
50:15
07:57
14
BURI Fabienne
SUI
17
50:45
08:27

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RUEGG Timon
SUI
20
47:47
2
VITZTHUM Simon
SUI
21
48:13
00:26
3
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
48:26
00:39
4
RYF Joris
SUI
19
49:02
01:15
5
LAUENER Ramon
SUI
19
50:11
02:24
6
BUERGIN Jeremias
SUI
19
50:52
03:05
7
THOMA Dario
SUI
19
51:05
03:18
8
L'HOMME Leo
SUI
20
51:14
03:27
9
UHLMANN Sven
SUI
19
52:12
04:25
10
BICKEL Andrin
SUI
21
52:31
04:44
11
GRAB Joel
SUI
19
52:55
05:08
12
LUSCHER Damian
SUI
19
53:19
05:32
13
EICHENBERGER Jan
SUI
19
53:38
05:51
14
LUTOLF Yves
SUI
19
54:13
06:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KUHN Kevin
SUI
18
42:21
2
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
17
44:37
02:16
3
BURKI Nick
SUI
18
45:05
02:44
4
AEBI Antoine
SUI
18
46:02
03:41
5
DUFAUX Lois
SUI
18
46:17
03:56
6
LUTHI Eric
SUI
17
46:18
03:57
7
SCHRIBER Noah
SUI
18
48:53
06:32
8
SPESCHA Ursin
SUI
18
48:59
06:38
9
BACHOFNER Patrick
SUI
18
49:07
06:46
10
RICKLI Simon
SUI
17