Championnats de Suède (SWE) : Résultats

Date : 24/10/2015

Course : Championnats de Suède - Stockholm (SWE)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WENGELIN Matthias
SWE
27
59:32
2
FRIBERG Calle
SWE
34
59:36
00:04
3
ERIKSSON Martin
SWE
23
59:38
00:06
4
EDIN Fredrik
SWE
30
59:50
00:18
5
JANSSON Henrik
SWE
34
01:00:00
00:28
6
ERIKSSON David
SWE
20
01:00:02
00:30
7
FLOCKHART Mikael
SWE
34
01:01:41
02:09
8
WAHLQVIST Dennis
SWE
21
01:02:04
02:32
9
LINDE Emil
SWE
21
01:02:10
02:38
10
GUSTAFSSON Adam
SWE
17
01:02:52
03:20
11
OSTLUND Jonatan
SWE
18
01:03:14
03:42
12
BJORKLUND Jakob
SWE
27
01:04:10
04:38
13
CARLSSON Tony
SWE
32
01:04:20
04:48
14
BODIN Jimmy
SWE
28
01:04:27
04:55
15
ASTROM Olof
SWE
25
01:04:35
05:03
16
WASS Gustav
SWE
31
01:04:52
05:20
17
MONCORGE Pierre
FRA
21
01:05:02
05:30
18
JANSSON Marcus
SWE
0
01:05:05
05:33
19
KLASSON David
SWE
-
01:05:07
05:35
20
ANDERSSON Jesper
SWE
27
01:05:14
05:42
21
JOHANSSON Tommy
SWE
-
01:05:35
06:03
22
BENDER Hagen
SWE
-
01:06:22
06:50
23
GUSTAFSSON Fredrik
SWE
-
01:06:47
07:15
24
JOHANSSON Erik
SWE
-
01:07:17
07:45
25
WIKLUND-HELLSTADIUS Max
SWE
19
01:07:44
08:12

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RISSVEDS Jenny
SWE
0
42:56
2
JOHANSSON Emma
SWE
0
44:01
01:05
3
EDVARDSSON Angelica
SWE
0
45:32
02:36
4
ERNGREN Ida
SWE
0
45:43
02:47
5
JANSSON Ida
SWE
0
46:00
03:04
6
ERLANDSSON Åsa
SWE
0
46:23
03:27
7
MOLIN Saga
SWE
0
47:25
04:29
8
LUNDMARK Clara
SWE
0
49:19
06:23
9
JOHANSSON Maja
SWE
0
49:23
06:27
10
RUNDQVIST Louise
SWE
0
49:34
06:38
11
PEHRSON Karin
SWE
0
50:50
07:54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
17
42:01
2
JARNHAGEN Carl
SWE
16
42:07
00:06
3
LORD Samuel
SWE
16
42:16
00:15
4
KOK Jack
SWE
17
43:00
00:59
5
OLSTAM Anton
SWE
17
43:11
01:10
6
ERIKSSON Jacob
SWE
16
43:46
01:45
7
NISELL Felix
SWE
17
43:46
01:45
8
BERGSTROM FRISK Erik
SWE
-
45:35
03:34
9
AHLSSON Jacob
SWE
17
45:49
03:48
10
ANDERSSON Andreas
SWE
16
47:41
05:40
11
EHRLIN Alexander
SWE
16
47:42
05:41
12
NILSSON Rasmus
SWE
17
48:37
06:36