Championnats de Pologne (POL) : Résultats

Date : 11/01/2015

Course : Championnats de Pologne - Bytów (POL)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KONWA Marek
POL
25
55:52
2
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
57:00
01:08
3
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
POL
25
58:35
02:43
4
KAISER Andrzej
POL
42
58:59
03:07
5
HALEJAK Wojciech
POL
32
01:01:16
05:24
6
BANACH Bartosz
POL
29
01:01:52
06:00
7
ZUBER Adam
POL
37
01:03:34
07:42
8
BALA Tomasz
POL
32
9
REKAWEK Radoslaw
POL
34
10
KRZYWY Krzysztof
POL
37

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WASIUK Olga
POL
28
42:24
2
GORYCKA Paula
POL
25
43:43
01:19
3
KLEKOT Martyna
POL
27
45:44
03:20
4
TUROBOS Marta
POL
22
46:28
04:04
5
WARCZYK Dorota
POL
40
47:28
05:04
6
MALINKIEWICZ Rita
POL
20
47:33
05:09
7
ZABROCKA Aleksandra
POL
31
49:51
07:27
8
ZELLNER Malgorzata
POL
40
52:31
10:07
9
LORKOWSKA Weronika
POL
19
 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MIKLER Bartosz
POL
21
59:56
2
PALUTA Michal
POL
20
01:01:47
01:51
3
KOWALCZYK Michal
POL
22
01:02:45
02:49
4
MALECKI Kamil
POL
19
01:02:51
02:55
5
GRABIS Mateusz
POL
21
01:03:31
03:35
6
KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
22
01:05:16
05:20
7
ROZWALKA Przemyslaw
POL
21
01:06:12
06:16
8
GOSZCZYNSKI Mateusz
POL
22
9
MARCINIAK Piotr
POL
22
10
SURMA Michal
POL
19

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SAJNOK Szymon
POL
18
45:03
2
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
18
45:25
00:22
3
JONA Dawid
POL
17
46:08
01:05
4
KOSTRUBSKI Pawel
POL
17
47:51
02:48
5
RZESZUTEK Piotr
POL
20
48:59
03:56
6
HELTA Filip
POL
18
49:11
04:08
7
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
17
49:56
04:53
8
KASPRZAK Konrad
POL
18
50:16
05:13
9
SWIERBLEWSKI Bartosz
POL
17
50:32
05:29
10
SOWINSKI Artur
POL
18
50:34
05:31
11
MUSKO Patryk
POL
18
50:39
05:36
12
NIESLUCHOWSKI Damian
POL
18
50:58
05:55
13
TOPOR Michal
POL
18
51:00
05:57
14
LACZKIEWICZ Dawid
POL
17
51:36
06:33
15
GRABIS Sebastian
POL
17
51:52
06:49
16
KRASINSKI Lukasz
POL
18
51:53
06:50
17
ROCLAWSKI Michael
POL
18
51:57
06:54
18
SOLARZ Jakub
POL
17
52:46
07:43
19
FABIAN Marcel
POL
17
52:47
07:44
20
SIKORA Grzegorz
POL
18
53:11
08:08
21
KADLUBOWSKI Krzysztof
POL
17
53:33
08:30
22
CHLADZYNSKI Jakub
POL
18
53:40
08:37
23
HUDYKA Wiktor
POL
18
54:24
09:21
24
JANICKI Mateusz
POL
18
54:37
09:34
25
POJAWA Maciej
POL
18
54:58
09:55
26
KANCZUGOWSKI Mateusz
POL
17
55:28
10:25
27
BUDZINSKI Marcin
POL
17
56:05
11:02

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WOJTYLA Gabriela
POL
18
47:52
2
TOMCZYNSKA Anna
POL
18
48:10
00:18
3
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
17
48:57
01:05
4
RZESZUTEK Zofia
POL
18
52:02
04:10
5
NERLO Aurela
POL
17
52:42
04:50
6
PIOTROWSKA Patrycia
POL
18
52:59
05:07
7
PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
17
54:14
06:22
8
BALDYGA Magda
POL
17
56:24
08:32
9
MIERZYNSKA Natalia
POL
17
57:10
09:18
10
WITEK Karolina
POL
17
58:31
10:39