Championnats de Pologne (POL) : Résultats

Date : 08/01/2017

Course : Championnats de Pologne - Slawno (POL)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KONWA Marek
POL
27
01:02:06
2
GIL Mariusz
POL
34
01:02:30
00:24
3
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
20
01:02:48
00:42
4
MIKLER Bartosz
POL
23
01:05:26
03:20
5
RZESZUTEK Tomasz
POL
19
01:06:47
04:41
6
PILIS Bartosz
POL
25
01:07:03
04:57
7
ZUBER Adam
POL
39
01:07:06
05:00
8
KONWA Piotr
POL
22
01:07:06
05:00
9
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
19
01:07:17
05:11
10
GRABAREK Grzegorz
POL
28
01:08:02
05:56
11
KOSTRUBSKI Pawel
POL
19
01:08:37
06:31
12
PLUCINSKI Oskar
POL
35
01:08:44
06:38
13
CZARNOTA Bogdan
POL
42
01:08:46
06:40
14
REKAWEK Radoslaw
POL
36
01:09:03
06:57
15
BIEL Szymon
POL
30
01:09:40
07:34
16
JONA Dawid
POL
19
01:09:58
07:52
17
BUDZINSKI Marcin
POL
19
01:10:59
08:53

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SADLECKA Magdalena
POL
35
46:43
2
SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
POL
29
47:23
00:40
3
TUROBOS Marta
POL
24
47:32
00:49
4
SZPOCINSKA Agnieszka
POL
17
48:36
01:53
5
KALEMBKIEWICZ Kinga
POL
17
49:31
02:48
6
SWIERCZYNSKA Patrycja
POL
18
50:04
03:21
7
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
19
50:41
03:58
8
GORYCKA Paula
POL
27
50:42
03:59
9
WOJTYLA Gabriela
POL
20
51:33
04:50
10
MAZUREK Malgorzata
POL
23
52:25
05:42
11
DRELAK Maja
POL
18
54:17
07:34
12
STEPNIEWSKA Adrianna
POL
20
54:39
07:56
13
RYSZ Kaja
POL
18
54:43
08:00
14
SAGAN Anna
POL
18
54:44
08:01
15
WARCZYK Dorota
POL
42
55:58
09:15
16
BOROWIECKA Barbara
POL
22
56:03
09:20
17
PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
POL
20
56:25
09:42
18
GOLEK Edyta
POL
17
58:54
12:11

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NOWAK Stanislaw
POL
18
40:31
2
CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
18
40:31
3
ROCLAWSKI Radoslaw
POL
17
40:37
00:06
4
GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem
POL
17
42:41
02:10
5
BORKOWSKI Maciej
POL
17
43:38
03:07
6
SZUSZKO Jan
POL
18
43:55
03:24
7
MIERZYNSKI Piotr
POL
17
43:56
03:25
8
NOWAKOSKY Damian
POL
18
44:18
03:47
9
KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
18
44:28
03:57
10
STEPIEN Maciej
POL
17
44:33
04:02
11
KLEMENTOWSKI Kornel
POL
17
44:33
04:02
12
PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
17
44:34
04:03
13
GRUSZCZYNSKI Piotr
POL
0
44:36
04:05
14
BURCZAK Dawid
POL
18
44:47
04:16
15
KRYSIEWICZ Piotr
POL
18
46:19
05:48
16
LESZCZAK Marcin
POL
18
46:32
06:01
17
BOKARCZAK Dawid
POL
0
47:05
06:34
18
STRUZYNSKI Mateusz
POL
0
47:40
07:09
19
DOMIN Krzysztof
POL
0
47:59
07:28
20
PRZEWDZIEK Karol
POL
0
48:10
07:39
21
BIELAS Konzad
POL
0
48:30
07:59
22
BARANOWSKI Piotr
POL
0
48:48
08:17
23
GLOMBICA Pawel
POL
0
49:17
08:46
24
RICHTER Karol
POL
0
49:22
08:51
25
RECLAW Mateusz
POL
0
49:23
08:52
26
WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
18
49:54
09:23
27
SIKORA Daniel
POL
18
49:55
09:24
28
DYTKO Marek
POL
0
49:56
09:25
29
NARUSZEWICZ Marek
POL
0
50:39
10:08
30
ARMATYS Grzegorz
POL
0
50:39
10:08