Championnats de Pologne (POL) : Résultats

Date : 10/01/2016

Course : Championnats de Pologne - Lublin (POL)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KONWA Marek
POL
26
01:00:48
2
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
19
01:01:31
00:43
3
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
01:01:38
00:50
4
PILIS Bartosz
POL
24
01:02:18
01:30
5
KONWA Piotr
POL
21
01:02:20
01:32
6
PALUTA Michal
POL
21
01:03:05
02:17
7
MICHALSKI Karol
POL
24
01:03:40
02:52
8
MALECKI Kamil
POL
20
01:03:57
03:09
9
OSICKI Kornel
POL
27
01:04:20
03:32
10
SAJNOK Szymon
POL
19
01:04:50
04:02
11
PLUCINSKI Oskar
POL
34
01:04:52
04:04
12
BARANEK Pawel
POL
30
01:05:04
04:16
13
KROL Pawel
POL
29
01:05:12
04:24
14
REKAWEK Radoslaw
POL
35
01:05:14
04:26
15
HELTA Filip
POL
19
01:05:24
04:36
16
GRABAREK Grzegorz
POL
27
01:05:34
04:46
17
CHOJNICKI Beniamin
POL
20
01:06:09
05:21
19
SZALACHA Krzysztof
POL
26
01:08:37
07:49
20
JEZIORSKI Maciej
POL
24
01:08:40
07:52
21
HUDYKA Wiktor
POL
19
01:10:20
09:32

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WASIUK Olga
POL
29
44:24
2
HALAJCZAK Magdalena
POL
37
44:29
00:05
3
TUROBOS Marta
POL
23
44:34
00:10
4
SADLECKA Magdalena
POL
34
45:02
00:38
5
KLEKOT Martyna
POL
28
45:14
00:50
6
WARCZYK Dorota
POL
41
45:39
01:15
7
DRABIK Dagmara
POL
24
48:28
04:04
8
PODGORSKA Aleksandra
POL
22
51:18
06:54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RZESZUTEK Tomasz
POL
18
44:52
2
KOSTRUBSKI Pawel
POL
18
44:54
00:02
3
NOWAK Stanislaw
POL
17
45:24
00:32
4
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
POL
18
46:07
01:15
5
CENIUCH Wojciech
POL
17
46:31
01:39
6
WOJCIAK Kacper
POL
18
46:32
01:40
7
BUDZINSKI Marcin
POL
18
46:45
01:53
8
SWIERBLEWSKI Bartosz
POL
18
48:05
03:13
9
KAROLONEK Albert
POL
18
48:08
03:16
10
JONA Dawid
POL
18
48:11
03:19
11
LESZCZAK Marcin
POL
17
48:13
03:21
12
STEFANEK Michal
POL
18
49:07
04:15
13
KANCZUGOWSKI Mateusz
POL
18
49:12
04:20
14
SZUSZKO Jan
POL
17
49:13
04:21
15
BURCZAK Dawid
POL
17
49:23
04:31
16
WISZNIEWSKI Kacper
POL
17
50:27
05:35
17
SIKORA Daniel
POL
17
50:47
05:55
18
KRYSIEWICZ Piotr
POL
17
51:04
06:12
19
CHMIELEWSKI Maciej
POL
18
51:50
06:58

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MALINKIEWICZ Rita
POL
21
45:41
2
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
18
46:07
00:26
3
WOJTYLA Gabriela
POL
19
46:12
00:31
4
WLOCH Karolina
POL
17
48:07
02:26
5
BIELAWSKA Klaudia
POL
17
48:26
02:45
6
JANIK Klaudia
POL
19
48:33
02:52
7
SWIERCZYNSKA Patrycja
POL
17
48:40
02:59
8
NERLO Aurela
POL
18
49:18
03:37
9
RZESZUTEK Zofia
POL
19
49:25
03:44
10
STEPNIEWSKA Adrianna
POL
19
51:14
05:33
11
PEREKITKO Karolina
POL
18
51:24
05:43
12
PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
POL
19
51:24
05:43
13
SAGAN Anna
POL
17
53:27
07:46
14
MIERZYNSKA Natalia
POL
18
53:54
08:13
15
WITEK Karolina
POL
18
53:54
08:13
16
SAPIEJA Ewa
POL
17
55:37
09:56
17
KOWALCZUK Patrycja
POL
18
57:41
12:00