Championnats de Norvège (NOR) : Résultats

Date : 15/11/2015

Course : Championnats de Norvège - Svelvik (NOR)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HARALDSETH Fredrik
NOR
23
01:05:00
2
SOMMER WORMSEN Kristoffer
NOR
24
01:05:08
00:08
3
BOURDILLAT Nicolas
FRA
29
01:05:27
00:27
4
HEM Ole
NOR
23
01:05:28
00:28
5
JORDE Ola
NOR
21
01:05:54
00:54
6
HILDE Adrian
NOR
20
01:06:18
01:18
7
AMDAHL Christian
NOR
32
01:06:30
01:30
8
EID Emil Hasund
NOR
20
01:07:17
02:17
9
YIVEN WESTGAARD Marius
NOR
20
01:07:57
02:57
10
SAETER Erik
NOR
26
01:08:21
03:21
11
THEODORSEN Petter
NOR
20
01:08:27
03:27
12
YIVEN WESTGAARD Kristoffer
NOR
22
01:09:19
04:19
13
TRAEEN Torstein
NOR
20
01:09:45
04:45
14
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
20
01:09:54
04:54
15
KRISTIAN TEIGLAND Geir
NOR
22
01:10:07
05:07
16
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVAER Sindre
NOR
21
01:10:23
05:23
17
ALPERS Henrik
NOR
36
01:10:42
05:42
18
WESTGAARD WAERSTED Syver
NOR
18
01:12:13
07:13
19
OLSEN Tomas
NOR
35
01:16:23
11:23
20
WILSKOG Kenneth
NOR
21
01:17:05
12:05
21
KULSET Kristian
NOR
20
01:17:08
12:08
22
GROVEN LINDTVEIT Aasmund
NOR
20
01:21:46
16:46
23
SKI TORP Joachim
NOR
28
01:22:25
17:25
24
STERK-HANSEN Alexander
NOR
19
01:27:30
22:30
25
ORSET Jonas
NOR
25
01:28:00
23:00
26
ELNAES Thomas
NOR
28
01:33:45
28:45
27
ANDERS INGEBRETSEN Odd
NOR
28
01:37:01
32:01

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SVEUM Elisabeth
NOR
26
42:12
2
HOLE MOHR Tiril
NOR
21
43:27
01:15
3
SVEEN Marit
NOR
19
43:32
01:20
4
MOBERG Emilie
NOR
24
43:34
01:22
5
KRISTIN LARSEN Tone
NOR
49
44:25
02:13
6
IREN BJORNARA Ann
NOR
32
44:47
02:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
17
44:16
2
SIGGERUD Martin Emil
NOR
17
44:47
00:31
3
ASPELUND HOLSTAD Ludvik
NOR
17
45:47
01:31
4
ENGEBO ULLEBO Sedrik
NOR
17
45:48
01:32
5
RONNING Vebjorn
NOR
16
46:03
01:47
6
FISCHER AASHEIM Aksel
NOR
18
46:38
02:22
7
REIDAR MOHR Sindre
NOR
17
46:48
02:32
8
DREYER HELDAHL Sebastian
NOR
16
46:58
02:42
9
ROED Torbjorn
NOR
17
47:35
03:19
10
EKLOF Daniel
NOR
17
50:00
05:44
11
IVERSBY HVIDEBERG Jonas
NOR
16
50:44
06:28
12
MIDTSVEEN FREDRIKSEN Sondre
NOR
18
51:07
06:51
13
EDELSTEEN BUYLE Christian
NOR
16
51:31
07:15
14
AAS Bendik
NOR
17
52:34
08:18
15
IVERSBY HVIDEBERG Filip
NOR
16
55:48
11:32
16
WOLD Marius
NOR
17
55:50
11:34
17
LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
16
55:56
11:40
18
AASE VABO Tore
NOR
17
56:33
12:17
19
SORENSEN Petter
NOR
16
56:33
12:17
20
NILSBERG Thomas
NOR
17
56:51
12:35