Championnats de Grande Bretagne (GBR) : Résultats

Date : 08/01/2017

Course : Championnats de Grande Bretagne - Bradford (GBR)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FIELD Ian
GBR
31
01:03:48
2
KILLEEN Liam
GBR
35
01:04:22
00:34
3
OLDHAM Paul
GBR
40
01:05:26
01:38
4
FERGUSON Grant
GBR
24
01:05:56
02:08
5
CRAVEN Lewis
GBR
39
01:06:15
02:27
6
JAMES Steven
GBR
25
01:06:40
02:52
7
CRAIG Nicholas
GBR
48
01:07:00
03:12
8
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
24
01:07:20
03:32
9
FLETCHER David
GBR
28
01:07:47
03:59
10
FAWCETT Tony
GBR
39
01:08:17
04:29
11
DRAKE Giles
GBR
33
01:08:39
04:51
12
JEBB Robert
GBR
42
01:08:45
04:57
13
BARNES Nicholas
GBR
23
01:08:45
04:57
14
CRAWFORTH Jody
GBR
37
01:10:08
06:20
15
THOMPSON George
GBR
23
01:10:18
06:30
16
ROACH Steven
GBR
33
01:10:48
07:00
17
MACDONALD Gary
GBR
34
01:10:48
07:00
18
FORRESTER Alexander
GBR
39
01:10:52
07:04
19
BUTLER Michael
GBR
26
01:10:56
07:08
20
JONES Richard
GBR
26
01:11:27
07:39
21
LINES David
GBR
39
01:11:57
08:09

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BRAMMEIER Nikki
GBR
31
48:05
2
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
23
50:10
02:05
3
CRUMPTON Bethany
GBR
23
50:28
02:23
4
LEE Diane
GBR
32
53:04
04:59
5
PREECE Rebecca
GBR
23
53:58
05:53
6
ROWNTREE Isla
GBR
48
54:25
06:20
7
BEDDIS Delia
GBR
34
54:57
06:52
8
MOSELEY Tracy
GBR
38
54:58
06:53
9
MAHE Louise
GBR
28
55:31
07:26
10
MILLER Ruby
GBR
25
55:39
07:34
11
CLAY Joanne
GBR
32
56:10
08:05
12
GEORGE Kate
GBR
40
56:47
08:42

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HARDING Billy
GBR
21
51:36
2
ROTHWELL Christopher
GBR
19
51:56
00:20
3
CLACHERTY Frazer
GBR
20
53:18
01:42
4
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke
GBR
24
53:43
02:07
5
FOX George
BEL
19
53:52
02:16
6
LEE Stephen
GBR
21
53:56
02:20
7
JOHNSTONE Harry
GBR
20
54:09
02:33
8
ROBERTSON Finlay
GBR
19
54:13
02:37
9
PRITCHARD Sean
GBR
19
54:25
02:49
10
MADGWICK James
GBR
21
54:49
03:13
11
GRIFFITHS Joe
GBR
22
55:48
04:12
12
WILLIAMS Joe
GBR
19
56:31
04:55
13
FRATESI Matthew
GBR
19
56:50
05:14
14
ROBINSON Fergus
GBR
19
57:06
05:30
15
OLIVER-EVANS Edwyn
GBR
22
57:46
06:10
16
BARNES Chris
GBR
20
58:00
06:24
17
BROWN Kieren
GBR
19
58:09
06:33
18
WATERS Joshua
GBR
19
58:51
07:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
18
41:37
2
TURNER Ben
GBR
18
43:16
01:39
3
TULETT Daniel
GBR
18
43:48
02:11
4
DONOVAN Mark
GBR
18
44:35
02:58
5
BARNES Toby
GBR
17
44:52
03:15
6
FLYNN Sean
GBR
17
44:57
03:20
7
ORR Cameron
GBR
18
45:01
03:24
8
CAMERON Euan
GBR
17
45:03
03:26
9
MASON Camer
GBR
17
45:07
03:30
10
HARNDEN Ross
GBR
18
45:15
03:38
11
FERNIE Calum
GBR
18
45:21
03:44
12
YATES Harry
GBR
18
45:27
03:50
13
MOSES Sam
GBR
17
45:37
04:00
14
ELLIS Matthew
GBR
17
46:42
05:05
15
TOMS Dougal
GBR
18
47:13
05:36
16
YOUNG Simeon
GBR
18
47:30
05:53
17
KNIGHT Jacob
GBR
17
47:44
06:07
18
MACLEOD Callum
GBR
17
48:07
06:30
19
KNIGHT Harrison
GBR
17
48:22
06:45
20
COOPER Will
GBR
17
48:41
07:04
21
JARVIS Kieran
GBR
18
49:31
07:54
22
PARRY Michael
GBR
18
49:37
08:00

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RICHARDS Evie
GBR
20
40:23
2
MELLOR Amira
GBR
20
42:39
02:16
3
JAMES Ffion
GBR
20
42:53
02:30
4
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
18
43:16
02:53
5
CONOLLY Ella
GBR
19
43:43
03:20
6
THACKRAY Sophie
GBR
18
43:58
03:35
7
SHORT Isla
GBR
21
44:10
03:47
8
GRACE Elspeth
GBR
17
44:23
04:00
9
TURNBULL Fiona
GBR
17
45:03
04:40
10
HORROCKS Lucy
GBR
17
45:37
05:14
11
LOMAS Sarah
GBR
20
46:00
05:37
12
SAVILLE Hannah
GBR
20
46:32
06:09
13
KAY Anna
GBR
18
46:53
06:30
14
PERRYMAN Kara
GBR
18
47:15
06:52
15
JAMES Megan
GBR
17
47:41
07:18
16
LYNN Marie
GBR
17
48:03
07:40
17
BAPTISTA Kim
GBR
17
48:36
08:13
18
CREES Xan
GBR
17
49:06
08:43
19
GAMMONS Madeleine
GBR
18
49:42
09:19
20
REDDY Natasha
GBR
19
49:51
09:28