Championnats de France (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 10-11/01/2015

Course : Championnats de France - Pontchâteau (FRA)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
29
01:01:21
2
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
22
01:02:04
00:43
3
MOUREY Francis
FRA
35
01:02:06
00:45
4
CANAL Fabien
FRA
26
01:02:30
01:09
5
GADRET John
FRA
36
01:02:32
01:11
6
JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
29
01:02:38
01:17
7
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
34
01:03:32
02:11
8
GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
26
01:03:32
02:11
9
FALENTA Alois
FRA
26
01:03:32
02:11
10
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
23
01:03:37
02:16
11
MINARD Sébastien
FRA
33
01:03:39
02:18
12
DEREPAS David
FRA
37
01:03:41
02:20
13
HERMAN Paul
FRA
25
01:04:00
02:39
14
LE CORRE Florian
FRA
30
01:04:14
02:53
15
BAILLET Alexandre
FRA
30
01:04:22
03:01
16
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
27
01:04:23
03:02
17
DRECHOU Hugo
FRA
24
01:04:34
03:13
18
CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
23
01:04:40
03:19
19
BAZIN Nicolas
FRA
32
01:04:46
03:25
20
BOMME Clément
FRA
23
01:04:51
03:30
21
CHEDHOMME Morgan
FRA
30
01:04:52
03:31
22
FILLAUT Miguel
FRA
26
01:05:02
03:41
23
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
24
01:05:19
03:58
24
COQUARD Bryan
FRA
24
01:05:28
04:07
25
LUTSEN Luc
FRA
28
01:05:37
04:16
26
DUBAU Ludovic
FRA
42
01:05:42
04:21
27
DEVOS Romain
FRA
29
01:05:48
04:27
28
COLOMBATTO Laurent
FRA
37
01:05:48
04:27
29
TROPARDY Arthur
FRA
24
01:06:01
04:40
30
SPIESSER Laurent
FRA
36
01:06:27
05:06
31
DUPERRON Jeremie
FRA
26
01:06:44
05:23
32
MOUNIER Jeremy
FRA
30
01:06:57
05:36
33
LE BESQ Nicolas
FRA
34
01:06:58
05:37
34
DUAULT Adrien
FRA
23
01:07:17
05:56

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
FRA
23
41:45
2
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
43:27
01:42
3
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
32
43:47
02:02
4
PETIT Marlène
FRA
24
45:21
03:36
5
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
21
45:48
04:03
6
PERRY Laura
FRA
19
46:09
04:24
7
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
35
46:22
04:37
8
DELAIRE Cecile
FRA
22
47:08
05:23
9
CARREAU Gaëlle
FRA
34
47:19
05:34
10
COLIN Eva
FRA
22
47:26
05:41
11
JAMME Emilie
FRA
33
47:30
05:45
12
MENUT Audrey
FRA
20
47:34
05:49
13
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
47:38
05:53
14
LOZE Ludivine
FRA
31
47:49
06:04
15
HUBER Lisa
FRA
19
47:53
06:08
16
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
21
47:58
06:13
17
JOUBERT Laura
FRA
32
48:02
06:17
18
VAXILLAIRE-DENUIT Stéphanie
FRA
36
48:04
06:19
19
HUYGENS Cynthia
FRA
26
48:10
06:25
20
GAULTIER Emeline
FRA
19
48:56
07:11
21
GLON Manuella
FRA
31
49:13
07:28
22
EON Marine
FRA
24
49:18
07:33
23
Audrey CORDON Audre
FRA
26
49:23
07:38
24
HELIN Nolwenn
FRA
20
49:31
07:46
25
BOUCHER Julie
FRA
20
49:57
08:12

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
22
52:38
2
RUSSO Clement
FRA
20
53:57
01:19
3
KORETZKY Victor
FRA
21
54:01
01:23
4
BOUTET Romain
FRA
20
54:25
01:47
5
BOUCHEREAU Loic
FRA
21
54:37
01:59
6
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
19
54:47
02:09
7
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
19
54:57
02:19
8
MOTTIER Justin
FRA
22
55:31
02:53
9
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
20
55:43
03:05
10
GRAS Yan
FRA
19
55:57
03:19
11
LEBOUCHER Adrien
FRA
20
56:01
03:23
12
HAVOT Sebastien
FRA
19
56:13
03:35
13
FRILEY Maelan
FRA
20
56:25
03:47
14
JAN Antoine
FRA
21
56:25
03:47
15
GAY Raphael
FRA
20
56:35
03:57
16
ETIENNE Kylian
FRA
21
56:41
04:03
17
PERIOU Tony
FRA
20
56:47
04:09
18
NORMAND Clement
FRA
21
56:49
04:11
19
DELOISON Lucas
FRA
19
56:52
04:14
20
DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
19
57:15
04:37
21
KURTZEMANN Thomas
FRA
19
57:26
04:48
22
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
19
57:30
04:52
23
OLIVEIRA Martin
FRA
19
57:35
04:57
24
TEULIERE Maxime
FRA
21
57:36
04:58
25
RICHEUX Florian
FRA
20
57:47
05:09
26
TARDIF Mathieu
FRA
21
57:54
05:16
27
KLEINKLAUS Sacha
FRA
20
58:01
05:23
28
PITARD Quentin
FRA
19
58:12
05:34
29
TOUZEAU Alexandre
FRA
19
58:23
05:45
30
PHILIBERT Aurelien
FRA
20
58:30
05:52
31
AUDOIRE Marvin
FRA
22
58:41
06:03
32
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
20
58:46
06:08
33
JEGU Amel
FRA
22
58:55
06:17
34
VIDAL Florian
FRA
19
58:55
06:17
35
CHAMBERT Priscillien
FRA
20
59:27
06:49
36
FOUQUET Bastien
FRA
21
59:56
07:18
37
BARON Elouan
FRA
19
01:00:54
08:16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FINE Eddy
FRA
18
47:55
2
CANAL Emile
FRA
18
47:57
00:02
3
BOURMAUD Alexis
FRA
18
48:00
00:05
4
SIMON Quentin
FRA
18
48:06
00:11
5
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
17
48:10
00:15
6
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
17
48:12
00:17
7
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
18
48:18
00:23
8
TOULOUSE Nicolas
FRA
18
48:27
00:32
9
LUCAS Valentin
FRA
18
48:27
00:32
10
BONNET Thomas
FRA
17
48:36
00:41
11
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
18
48:39
00:44
12
SEIGLE Maxime
FRA
18
48:43
00:48
13
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
17
48:44
00:49
14
COQUELET Roman
FRA
18
48:48
00:53
15
PLAS Laudelino
FRA
17
48:53
00:58
16
HENRIET Mehdy
FRA
18
48:56
01:01
17
RONDEAU Fabien
FRA
18
49:00
01:05
18
LEVALLOIS Clement
FRA
17
49:03
01:08
19
DANIEL Thibault
FRA
18
49:09
01:14
20
AVOINE Kevin
FRA
18
49:17
01:22
21
BARBIER Pierre
FRA
18
49:24
01:29
22
MALDONADO Dylan
FRA
17
49:27
01:32
23
PETROZ Thomas
FRA
18
49:35
01:40
24
DURBESSON Julien
FRA
18
49:42
01:47
25
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
17
49:54
01:59
26
EMPINET Valentin
FRA
18
50:00
02:05
27
MENDES Anthony
FRA
18
50:00
02:05
28
BOUVIER Leo
FRA
17
50:00
02:05
29
MERIGNAT Sofiane
FRA
18
50:00
02:05
30
DESGROUAS Julien
FRA
17
50:14
02:19
31
ROBERT Esteban
FRA
18
50:23
02:28
32
SZEWE Loic
FRA
18
50:24
02:29
33
LEVEQUE Thibault
FRA
18
50:31
02:36
34
JARNET Maxime
FRA
17
50:36
02:41
35
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
17
50:40
02:45
36
ROUX Corentin
FRA
18
51:22
03:27
37
STUMPF Florian
FRA
17
51:26
03:31
38
GOASGUEN Kevin
FRA
18
51:29
03:34
39
LOBERA Etienne
FRA
17
51:38
03:43
40
VITON Andy
FRA
18
51:52
03:57
41
ROULY Alexis
FRA
18
52:05
04:10
42
FABREGOULE Geoffrey
FRA
18
52:22
04:27
43
AUVIN Clement
FRA
17
52:29
04:34
44
BLONDY Nathan
FRA
18
52:35
04:40
45
CLARETON Ugo
FRA
17
52:36
04:41
46
DELVAL Florian
FRA
17
52:37
04:42
47
FAUQUE Romain
FRA
18
52:53
04:58
48
GARRAUD Simon
FRA
18
53:01
05:06
49
CHRETIEN Mathieu
FRA
18
53:22
05:27
50
VILLAIN Maxence
FRA
18
53:30
05:35
51
COUPE Timothe
FRA
18
53:56
06:01
52
LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
17
55:47
07:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
45:15
2
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
17
45:25
00:10
3
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
17
45:30
00:15
4
FORTIN Chloe
FRA
18
48:23
03:08
5
GOERGEN Laura
FRA
18
6
TREGUIER Julie
FRA
17
7
BILLOUIN Solenne
FRA
18
8
MONTANA Sarah
FRA
17
9
CROQUISON Ellie
FRA
18
10
D'HONDT Clea
FRA
18