Championnats de France – Lanarvily (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 07/01/2017

Course : Championnats de France - Lanarvily (FRA)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
24
01:05:17
2
JEANNESSON Arnold
FRA
31
01:05:20
00:03
3
GADRET John
FRA
38
01:05:43
00:26
4
FALENTA Alois
FRA
28
01:05:43
00:26
5
KORETZKY Victor
FRA
23
01:05:45
00:28
6
MOUREY Francis
FRA
37
01:05:51
00:34
7
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
34
01:05:59
00:42
8
LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
24
01:06:01
00:44
9
BOULO Matthieu
FRA
28
01:06:01
00:44
10
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
24
01:06:02
00:45
11
GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
28
01:07:15
01:58
12
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
36
01:07:16
01:59
13
MARTINEZ Miguel
FRA
41
01:07:18
02:01
14
COSNIER Valentin
FRA
35
01:08:11
02:54
15
CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
25
01:08:16
02:59
16
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
24
01:08:29
03:12
17
NORMAND Clement
FRA
23
01:08:46
03:29
18
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
26
01:08:51
03:34
19
GROUSSARD Kevin
FRA
23
01:09:01
03:44
20
BAILLET Alexandre
FRA
32
01:09:11
03:54
21
CORNU Jeremy
FRA
26
01:09:16
03:59
22
PATOUX Cyrille
FRA
29
01:09:43
04:26
23
GUILBAUD Guillaume
FRA
27
01:10:23
05:06
24
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
29
01:10:54
05:37

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MANI Caroline
FRA
30
42:48
2
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
19
43:05
00:17
3
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
19
43:11
00:23
4
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
34
43:33
00:45
5
PETIT Marlène
FRA
26
44:08
01:20
6
POIRIER CARREAU Gaelle
FRA
36
44:36
01:48
7
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
23
44:39
01:51
8
ALVES Gwendoline
FRA
27
44:44
01:56
9
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
28
44:49
02:01
10
MENUT Audrey
FRA
22
44:54
02:06
11
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
19
45:30
02:42
12
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
FRA
28
45:47
02:59
13
CALVEZ Maeva
FRA
21
45:56
03:08
14
HELIN Nolwenn
FRA
22
46:14
03:26
15
SICOT Marion
FRA
25
46:37
03:49
16
GLON Manuella
FRA
33
46:44
03:56
17
JAMME Emilie
FRA
35
46:48
04:00
18
HOUDIN Coralie
FRA
22
47:21
04:33
19
MULLER Cyriane
FRA
29
47:26
04:38
20
HUBER Lisa
FRA
21
47:30
04:42
21
GRIMAULT Anais
FRA
22
47:38
04:50
22
TREGUIER Julie
FRA
19
48:21
05:33
23
SOUYRIS Manon
FRA
24
49:03
06:15
24
LOZE Ludivine
FRA
33
49:16
06:28
25
LEGROS Angeline
FRA
29
50:33
07:45
26
POIRIER Juliette
FRA
20
50:43
07:55
27
LEROUEIL Jade
FRA
19
50:44
07:56

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PERIOU Tony
FRA
22
54:19
2
RUSSO Clement
FRA
22
54:19
3
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
21
54:21
00:02
4
SIMON Quentin
FRA
20
54:25
00:06
5
FINE Eddy
FRA
20
54:31
00:12
6
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
19
54:49
00:30
7
LEBOUCHER Adrien
FRA
22
54:56
00:37
8
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
21
55:01
00:42
9
GRAS Yan
FRA
21
55:28
01:09
10
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
21
55:36
01:17
11
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
19
55:43
01:24
12
BONNET Thomas
FRA
19
55:49
01:30
13
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
19
56:02
01:43
14
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
20
56:25
02:06
15
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
22
56:33
02:14
16
DELOISON Lucas
FRA
21
56:43
02:24
17
GOSSARD Maxime
FRA
22
56:53
02:34
18
LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
19
56:58
02:39
19
TABURET Mathieu
FRA
21
57:05
02:46
20
THOMAS Victor
FRA
19
57:07
02:48
21
LAVIE Ianis
FRA
21
57:35
03:16
22
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
22
58:03
03:44
23
RICHEUX Florian
FRA
22
58:03
03:44
24
STUMPF Florian
FRA
19
58:05
03:46
25
GAUGET Lucas
FRA
20
58:24
04:05
26
TABART Clement
FRA
19
58:29
04:10
27
CARRIOU Maxime
FRA
21
58:29
04:10
28
DUSSOL Loick
FRA
22
58:29
04:10
29
AVOINE Kevin
FRA
20
58:29
04:10
30
CONGNARD Julien
FRA
21
58:35
04:16
31
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
19
59:12
04:53
32
DESGROUAS Julien
FRA
19
59:21
05:02
33
AUVIN Clement
FRA
19
59:34
05:15
34
PITARD Quentin
FRA
21
01:00:06
05:47
35
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
19
01:00:57
06:38

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
18
43:52
2
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
18
44:19
00:27
3
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
18
44:32
00:40
4
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
18
45:05
01:13
5
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
18
45:06
01:14
6
VALOGNES Thibault
FRA
17
45:48
01:56
7
DELBOVE Joris
FRA
17
45:57
02:05
8
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
18
45:58
02:06
9
COURRIERE Anthony
FRA
17
46:01
02:09
10
ELOY Maxime
FRA
18
46:04
02:12
11
ROGER Gabriel
FRA
17
46:11
02:19
12
RIVET Benjamin
FRA
17
46:13
02:21
13
BENOIST Almenzo
FRA
18
46:26
02:34
14
CHARRIN Alois
FRA
17
46:28
02:36
15
AZZARO Mathis
FRA
17
46:35
02:43
16
POTIN Jeremie
FRA
18
46:44
02:52
17
CAYREL Adrian
FRA
18
46:47
02:55
18
LEFEBVRE Hugo
FRA
18
46:48
02:56
19
GILLES Cyprien
FRA
17
46:49
02:57
20
SIVIGNON Pierrick
FRA
18
46:52
03:00
21
GUERET Theo
FRA
17
46:57
03:05
22
PATROIS Natan
FRA
17
47:09
03:17
23
FARAMOND Emile
FRA
17
47:22
03:30
24
CHEDALEUX Ronan
FRA
18
47:22
03:30
25
HENRISSAT Laury
FRA
17
47:25
03:33
26
FAIVRE VUILLIN Jordan
FRA
17
47:26
03:34
27
BERTRAND Ugo
FRA
17
47:31
03:39
28
JUMEAUX Louis
FRA
17
47:32
03:40
29
GODEFROY Bastien
FRA
18
47:43
03:51
30
BURGER Antoine
FRA
17
47:46
03:54
31
CHAMPION Thomas
FRA
18
47:47
03:55
32
MEUNIER Lucas
FRA
18
47:50
03:58
33
HOEZ Theo
FRA
18
47:56
04:04
34
GIRARD Anthony
FRA
17
47:58
04:06
35
EMORINE Quentin
FRA
17
47:59
04:07
36
MACE Xavier
FRA
18
48:00
04:08
37
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
18
48:10
04:18
38
MONTCHAMP Tristan
FRA
18
48:13
04:21
39
THOMAS Leo
FRA
18
48:14
04:22
40
ARCANGELI Romain
FRA
18
48:27
04:35
41
LECLAINCHE Gwen
FRA
17
48:29
04:37
42
CLAY Antonin
FRA
18
48:45
04:53
43
BARON Mael
FRA
18
49:32
05:40
44
DEMAY Richard
FRA
17
49:35
05:43

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WIEL Jade
FRA
17
37:46
2
GALAND Maina
FRA
17
37:48
00:02
3
MUZIC Evita
FRA
18
37:54
00:08
4
PORHEL Laura
FRA
18
38:35
00:49
5
MENARD Claire
FRA
17
38:41
00:55
6
GIRAULT Lyse
FRA
17
38:52
01:06
7
WEINGARTEN Audrey
FRA
17
38:59
01:13
8
CHAMBOREDON CLAUDIE
FRA
17
39:37
01:51
9
EUSTACHE Emeline
FRA
17
39:37
01:51
10
RIBEIRO Leah
FRA
18
39:43
01:57
11
ROBIN Marion
FRA
18
40:00
02:14
12
MATHIEU Audrey
FRA
18
40:10
02:24
13
AVOINE Alison
FRA
17
40:34
02:48
14
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
FRA
18
40:43
02:57
15
BERKANE Sarah
FRA
17
40:43
02:57
16
GAMAND Meyrine
FRA
18
42:23
04:37