Championnats de France – Besançon (FRA) : Résultats

Date : 09-10/01/2016

Course : Championnats de France - Besançon (FRA)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
56:57
2
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
57:02
00:05
3
GADRET John
FRA
37
57:59
01:02
4
ROUSSEL Julien
FRA
35
58:34
01:37
5
MENUT David
FRA
24
58:53
01:56
6
JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
22
59:03
02:06
7
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
25
59:08
02:11
8
DIDIER Anthonin
FRA
23
59:12
02:15
9
CORBIHAN Yoann
FRA
28
59:21
02:24
10
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
59:42
02:45
11
LE CORRE Florian
FRA
31
59:52
02:55
12
BAZIN Nicolas
FRA
33
01:00:00
03:03
13
DEREPAS David
FRA
38
01:00:11
03:14
14
HERMAN Paul
FRA
26
01:00:34
03:37
15
HANSEN Sébastien
FRA
37
01:00:46
03:49
16
COLOMBATTO Laurent
FRA
38
01:01:18
04:21
17
MARECAILLE Antonin
FRA
24
01:01:28
04:31
18
CHAINEL Steve
FRA
33
01:01:44
04:47
19
PASQUET Audric
FRA
26
01:02:00
05:03
20
MINARD Sébastien
FRA
34
01:02:13
05:16
21
GUILLOUX Freddie
FRA
27
01:02:35
05:38
22
BONHOMME David
FRA
38
01:02:44
05:47
23
BAILLET Alexandre
FRA
31
01:02:48
05:51
24
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
23
01:02:59
06:02
25
MARTINEZ Miguel
FRA
40
01:03:04
06:07
26
CARESMEL Alexis
FRA
24
01:03:36
06:39
27
TROPARDY Arthur
FRA
25
01:03:40
06:43
28
MOUNIER Jeremy
FRA
31
01:03:41
06:44
29
CHEDHOMME Morgan
FRA
31
01:03:48
06:51
30
CHEVALLIER Jérome
FRA
42
01:03:54
06:57
31
CALVEZ Mickaël
FRA
39
01:04:03
07:06
32
DUMANCHIN Théo
FRA
25
01:04:14
07:17
33
MOUGEL Damien
FRA
31
01:04:17
07:20
34
RENARD Ludovic
FRA
32
01:04:44
07:47
35
DUBAU Ludovic
FRA
43
01:04:50
07:53
36
CRON Yohann
FRA
27
01:05:01
08:04
37
BOMME Clément
FRA
24
01:05:21
08:24
38
LE BESQ Nicolas
FRA
35
01:05:37
08:40
39
FLEURY Damien
FRA
31
01:05:44
08:47
40
COSNIER Valentin
FRA
34
01:06:46
09:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MANI Caroline
FRA
28
35:14
2
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
35
37:19
02:05
3
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène
FRA
27
37:50
02:36
4
PERRY Laura
FRA
19
38:01
02:47
5
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
38:26
03:12
6
JAMME Emilie
FRA
33
38:40
03:26
7
CLAUZEL Perrine
FRA
21
39:05
03:51
8
MENUT Audrey
FRA
20
39:20
04:06
9
MULLER Cyriane
FRA
27
39:30
04:16
10
POIRIER CARREAU Gaëlle
FRA
34
39:47
04:33
11
CALVEZ Maëva
FRA
19
40:05
04:51
12
VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie
FRA
36
40:11
04:57
13
GRIMAULT Anais
FRA
20
40:16
05:02
14
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
17
40:31
05:17
15
COLIN Eva
FRA
22
40:46
05:32
16
LOZE Ludivine
FRA
31
40:47
05:33
17
PETIT Marlène
FRA
24
41:11
05:57
18
DELAIRE Cécile
FRA
22
41:29
06:15
19
HUBER Lisa
FRA
19
42:23
07:09
20
HELIN Nolwenn
FRA
20
42:55
07:41
21
BOUCHER Julie
FRA
20
43:16
08:02
22
GUILMAN Victorie
FRA
19
43:24
08:10
23
ALVES Gwendoline
FRA
25
43:41
08:27
24
GUERRIN Mélanie
FRA
34
44:45
09:31
25
MARK Jennifer
FRA
22
45:57
10:43
26
GIACOMELLI Julie
FRA
0
46:23
11:09
27
PHILIBERT Océanne
FRA
18
47:02
11:48
28
CROQUISON Ellie
FRA
18
49:02
13:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RUSSO Clement
FRA
21
48:47
2
KORETZKY Victor
FRA
22
49:00
00:13
3
DUBAU Lucas
FRA
20
49:44
00:57
4
GRAS Yan
FRA
20
50:00
01:13
5
NORMAND Clement
FRA
22
50:10
01:23
6
DUBAU Joshua
FRA
20
50:36
01:49
7
FINE Eddy
FRA
19
50:56
02:09
8
DEROUINT Maxime
FRA
20
50:59
02:12
9
LUCAS Valentin
FRA
19
51:25
02:38
10
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
21
51:36
02:49
11
ETIENNE Kylian
FRA
22
51:41
02:54
12
DUJARDIN Sandy
FRA
19
51:58
03:11
13
LEBOUCHER Adrien
FRA
21
52:03
03:16
14
PHILIBERT Aurelien
FRA
21
52:28
03:41
15
SIMON Quentin
FRA
19
52:42
03:55
16
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
19
52:51
04:04
17
HUMBERT Valentin
FRA
20
52:55
04:08
18
DELOISON Lucas
FRA
20
53:17
04:30
19
CANAL Emile
FRA
19
53:29
04:42
20
BOUCHEREAU Loic
FRA
22
53:36
04:49
21
TRIGO Florian
FRA
22
53:41
04:54
22
JUMEAUX Henry
FRA
21
53:48
05:01
23
VIDAL Florian
FRA
20
53:59
05:12
24
PERIOU Tony
FRA
21
54:09
05:22
25
BOUTET Romain
FRA
21
54:15
05:28
26
MERIGNAT Sofiane
FRA
19
54:26
05:39
27
GOSSARD Maxime
FRA
21
54:35
05:48
28
JAN Antoine
FRA
22
54:42
05:55
29
BARON Elouan
FRA
20
54:45
05:58
30
SIBILLE Vincent
FRA
21
55:05
06:18
31
TOULOUSE Nicolas
FRA
19
55:13
06:26
32
DELPRAT Steven
FRA
20
55:42
06:55
33
PITARD Quentin
FRA
20
55:47
07:00
34
BOURMAUD Alexis
FRA
19
56:03
07:16
35
CHEVRIN Tanguy
FRA
20
56:17
07:30
36
TEULIERE Maxime
FRA
22
56:27
07:40
37
GRIMAULT Ronan
FRA
21
56:37
07:50
38
LOBERA Etienne
FRA
18
56:40
07:53
39
FRILEY Maelan
FRA
21
56:44
07:57
40
OLIVEIRA Martin
FRA
20
57:18
08:31
41
PASQUET Aurlien
FRA
21
57:46
08:59
42
HENRIET Mehdy
FRA
19
58:02
09:15
43
MORICHON Mathieu
FRA
21
58:26
09:39
44
HERAUD Gautier
FRA
21
59:37
10:50
45
GOASGUEN Kevin
FRA
19
59:49
11:02
46
GAUGET Lucas
FRA
19
01:00:38
11:51
47
VAZ Lucas
FRA
19
01:01:20
12:33
48
GARRAUD Simon
FRA
19
01:02:11
13:24

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
GAGNAIRE Maxime
FRA
18
39:19
2
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
18
39:31
00:12
3
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
18
40:12
00:53
4
LECLERCQ Julien
FRA
18
40:22
01:03
5
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
FRA
17
40:27
01:08
6
BONSERGENT Maxime
FRA
17
40:30
01:11
7
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
18
40:33
01:14
8
RAUGEL Antoine
FRA
17
40:34
01:15
9
DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien
FRA
18
40:38
01:19
10
NAVARRO Quentin
FRA
18
40:42
01:23
11
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
40:51
01:32
12
PLAS Laudelino
FRA
18
41:21
02:02
13
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
41:28
02:09
14
KERRAUD Erwann
FRA
17
41:31
02:12
15
TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
18
41:45
02:26
16
LEVALLOIS Clement
FRA
18
41:48
02:29
17
MONTAUBAN Jeremy
FRA
17
41:51
02:32
18
VALLEE Hugo
FRA
17
42:02
02:43
19
MACE Xavier
FRA
17
42:06
02:47
20
STUMPF Florian
FRA
18
42:06
02:47
21
BOUVIER Leo
FRA
18
42:25
03:06
22
THOMAS Victor
FRA
18
42:36
03:17
23
CAMPIONI Luca
FRA
17
42:43
03:24
24
CLARETON Ugo
FRA
18
42:53
03:34
25
RUF Valentin
FRA
17
43:04
03:45
26
ELOY Maxime
FRA
17
43:12
03:53
27
JARNET Maxime
FRA
18
43:19
04:00
28
POTIN Jeremie
FRA
17
43:22
04:03
29
MONTCHAMP Tristan
FRA
17
43:43
04:24
30
MALDONADO Dylan
FRA
18
43:47
04:28
31
LALLEMENT Guillaume
FRA
18
43:52
04:33
32
AUVIN Clement
FRA
18
43:56
04:37
33
LERAT Franck
FRA
18
43:56
04:37
34
MEUNIER Lucas
FRA
17
43:58
04:39
35
CHEVASSUS AGNES Remi
FRA
18
44:06
04:47
36
DESGROUAS Julien
FRA
18
44:17
04:58
37
DUBAIL Leonard
FRA
18
44:26
05:07
38
CHEVALIER Maxime
FRA
17
44:30
05:11
39
REMONDET Valentin
FRA
17
44:30
05:11
40
BOUCHERY Gaetan
FRA
17
44:51
05:32
41
PIEDNOIR Julien
FRA
18
45:16
05:57
42
SERIEYS Bertrand
FRA
17
45:17
05:58
43
MITAINE Louis
FRA
18
45:17
05:58
44
VEZIE Valentin
FRA
17
45:55
06:36
45
SIVIGNON Pierrick
FRA
17
46:02
06:43
46
THOMAS Leo
FRA
17
46:04
06:45
47
HEITZ Franck
FRA
18
46:18
06:59
48
MARTIN Adrien
FRA
17
46:46
07:27
49
NOLIN Jordan
FRA
17
46:50
07:31
50
FOURNIER Paul
FRA
18
46:56
07:37
51
ARCANGELI Romain
FRA
17
47:01
07:42
52
MARTIN Ianis
FRA
17
47:09
07:50
53
CLAY Antonin
FRA
17
47:21
08:02
54
AUBARD Thomas
FRA
18
48:05
08:46
55
BAGOU Thomas
FRA
17
48:05
08:46
56
BAUDET Kilian
FRA
17
48:15
08:56
57
CHANE FOC Julien
FRA
18
48:30
09:11
58
TILLIER Clement
FRA
17
48:36
09:17
59
LEQUEUX Kilian
FRA
18
48:44
09:25
60
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
17
48:58
09:39
61
LE DU Gwendal
FRA
18
49:21
10:02
62
PERROT Antonin
FRA
18
49:21
10:02

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CLAUZEL Helene
FRA
17
41:10
2
LABOUS Juliette
FRA
17
41:49
00:39
3
GROSSETETE Maelle
FRA
17
41:59
00:49
4
MORICHON Anais
FRA
16
43:48
02:38
5
MUZIC Evita
FRA
16
44:24
03:14
6
TREGUIER Julie
FRA
17
45:58
04:48
7
WIMMER Manon
FRA
17
46:54
05:44
8
PORHEL Laura
FRA
16
46:54
05:44
9
GRANADE Dorine
FRA
16
46:57
05:47
10
GUGLIELMI Aline
FRA
16
47:37
06:27
11
DEVAUX Marceline
FRA
16
48:01
06:51
12
ROBIN Marion
FRA
16
48:18
07:08
13
RIBEIRO Leah
FRA
16
48:42
07:32
14
MONTANA Sarah
FRA
17
48:59
07:49
15
MATHIEU Audrey
FRA
17
51:32
10:22
16
GAMAND Meyrine
FRA
16
53:14
12:04
17
DELPRAT Eloise
FRA
16
54:31
13:21
18
BARBERIO Floriane
FRA
16
56:49
15:39