Championnats de Belgique (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 09-10/01/2016

Course : Championnats de Belgique - Lille (BEL)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:02:18
2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:02:42
00:24
3
NYS Sven
BEL
40
01:02:51
00:33
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:02:57
00:39
5
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:03:11
00:53
6
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:03:23
01:05
7
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:03:35
01:17
8
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:03:44
01:26
9
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:03:48
01:30
10
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:03:57
01:39
11
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:04:08
01:50
12
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:04:27
02:09
13
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:04:35
02:17
14
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
35
01:04:55
02:37
15
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:05:04
02:46
16
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
28
01:05:06
02:48
17
CANT Kevin
BEL
28
01:05:06
02:48
18
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:05:11
02:53
19
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
28
01:06:29
04:11
20
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
25
01:06:34
04:16
21
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
25
01:06:36
04:18
22
HUYS Stijn
BEL
30
01:06:44
04:26
23
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
31
01:06:46
04:28
24
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
25
01:06:48
04:30
25
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
28
01:06:58
04:40
26
KOYEN Niels
BEL
25
01:07:04
04:46
27
DE DECKER Steven
BEL
34
01:07:36
05:18
28
VENS Quincy
BEL
30
01:07:46
05:28

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
43:26
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
43:53
00:27
3
SELS Loes
BEL
30
44:36
01:10
4
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
44:58
01:32
5
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
45:29
02:03
6
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
32
45:34
02:08
7
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
46:19
02:53
8
NOBUS Anja
BEL
41
47:53
04:27
9
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
41
49:05
05:39
10
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
49:20
05:54
11
GELDHOF Anja
BEL
42
50:26
07:00

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
51:31
2
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
51:34
00:03
3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
51:40
00:09
4
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
51:49
00:18
5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
52:22
00:51
6
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
52:39
01:08
7
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
52:44
01:13
8
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
52:51
01:20
9
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
53:03
01:32
10
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
53:08
01:37
11
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
53:24
01:53
12
COOLEN Yves
BEL
21
53:29
01:58
13
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
20
54:18
02:47
14
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
54:20
02:49
15
VERHEYEN Onno
BEL
22
54:27
02:56
16
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
54:31
03:00
17
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
54:34
03:03
18
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
21
54:40
03:09
19
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
20
54:54
03:23
20
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
21
55:07
03:36
21
KLOECK Dario
BEL
20
55:14
03:43
22
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
20
55:22
03:51
23
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
22
55:22
03:51
24
HERMANS Briek
BEL
19
55:23
03:52
25
LEARTS Yelle
BEL
22
55:24
03:53
26
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
19
55:26
03:55
27
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
55:50
04:19
28
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
56:09
04:38
29
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
56:18
04:47
30
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
56:44
05:13

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
40:19
2
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
40:32
00:13
3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
40:34
00:15
4
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
18
40:34
00:15
5
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
18
40:36
00:17
6
KIELICH Timo
BEL
17
40:50
00:31
7
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
18
40:50
00:31
8
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
19
40:52
00:33
9
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
41:05
00:46
10
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
41:05
00:46
11
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
41:06
00:47
12
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
41:17
00:58
13
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
41:18
00:59
14
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
41:20
01:01
15
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
41:27
01:08
16
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
17
41:31
01:12
17
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
18
41:39
01:20
18
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
41:43
01:24
19
SMET Jonas
BEL
17
41:44
01:25
20
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
41:45
01:26
21
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
42:30
02:11
22
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
18
42:40
02:21
23
VERBERCKMOES Timo
BEL
19
42:41
02:22
24
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
42:42
02:23
25
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
42:44
02:25
26
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
42:51
02:32
27
BODEN Stef
BEL
26
42:59
02:40
28
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
43:09
02:50
29
VAN ASSCHE Bert
BEL
18
43:33
03:14
30
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
17
43:41
03:22
31
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
18
43:52
03:33
32
SERRE Stef
BEL
18
44:02
03:43
33
LOBET Robin
BEL
18
44:15
03:56
34
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
44:20
04:01
35
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
44:28
04:09
36
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
44:34
04:15
37
MORTIER Diede
BEL
18
44:43
04:24
38
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
17
44:45
04:26
39
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL
17
44:46
04:27
40
BRUNING Jente
BEL
17
44:48
04:29
41
VERCRUYSSE Dylan
BEL
18
44:49
04:30
42
VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn
BEL
18
44:53
04:34
43
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
BEL
17
44:54
04:35
44
KONINGS Robbe
BEL
17
45:08
04:49
45
GABRIELS Senne
BEL
18
45:15
04:56
46
DEWITTE Casper
BEL
18
45:33
05:14
47
STEURS Ward
BEL
17
45:38
05:19
48
BROECKX Seppe
BEL
17
45:43
05:24
49
VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime
BEL
18
45:49
05:30
50
QUINTYN Gregory
BEL
18
45:54
05:35
51
SNELS Robbe
BEL
17
46:14
05:55
52
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL
17
46:26
06:07
53
COUCKUYT Laurens
BEL
18
47:35
07:16

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
45:13
2
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
45:32
00:19
3
MAES Shana
BEL
20
47:31
02:18
4
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
21
48:58
03:45
5
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
18
49:25
04:12
6
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
18
49:30
04:17
7
BOONS Yenthe
BEL
18
8
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
19