Calendriers


DateCoursePaysSérieCatégories
20/08/16Australian National Championships – AdelaïdeAUSCNTOUTES
31/08/16Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross – Yanqing StationCHNC1ME-WE
03/09/16Qiansen Trophy Cyclocross – Fengtai StationCHNC1ME-WE
10/09/16Rochester Cyclo-cross (1) – Rochester, NYUSAC1ME-WE
11/09/16Brico Cross #1 – Geraardsbergen (Grammont)BELC2ME-WE-MJ
11/09/16Rochester Cyclo-cross (2) – Rochester, NYUSAC2ME-WE
17/09/16Nittany Lion Cross (1) – Breiningsville, PAUSAC2ME-WE
17/09/16Trek CXC Cup (1) – Waterloo, WIUSAC2ME-WE
18/09/16EKZ CrossTour #1 – BadenSUIC1ME-WE
18/09/16Nittany Lion Cross (2) – Breiningsville, PAUSAC2ME-WE
18/09/16Trek CXC Cup (2) – Waterloo, WIUSAC1ME-WE
21/09/16Telenet UCI World Cup #1 – CrossVegasUSACDMME-WE
23/09/16Jingle Cross (1) – Iowa City, IAUSAC2ME-WE
24/09/16Telenet UCI World Cup #2 – Jingle CrossUSACDMME-WE
25/09/16Jingle Cross (3) – Iowa City, IAUSAC1ME-WE
25/09/16Chilean National Championships – SantiagoCHICNTOUTES
25/09/16Radcross IllnauSUIC2ME-WE
25/09/16Gothenburg Cyclecross RaceweekendSWEC2ME-WE-MJ
28/09/16Toi Toi Cup #1 – TaborCZEC1ME-WE-MJ
01/10/16KMC CrossFest (1) – Thompson, CTUSAC1ME-WE-MJ
01/10/16Soudal Classics GP NeerpeltBELC2ME-WE
02/10/16EKZ CrossTour #2 – AigleSUIC1ME-WE
02/10/16Superprestige #1 – GietenNEDC1TOUTES
02/10/16KMC CrossFest (2) – Thompson, CTUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
02/10/16Trofep SMP Master Cross Internazionale - BujaITAC2ME-WE-MJ
08/10/16Toi Toi Cup #2 – Mlada BoleslavCZEC2ME-WE-MJ
08/10/16Brico Cross #2 – Berencross MeulebekeBELC2ME-WE-MJ
08/10/16Charm City Cross (1) – Baltimore, MDUSAC2ME-WE
08/10/16Kronborg UCI Cyclocross (1) – HelsingorDENC2ME-WE-MJ
09/10/16DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #1 – RonseBELC1TOUTES
09/10/16Coupe de France #1 – ErômeFRAC1TOUTES
09/10/16Charm City Cross (2) – Baltimore, MDUSAC1ME-WE
09/10/16Kronborg UCI Cyclocross (2) – HelsingorDENC2ME-WE-MJ
09/10/16National Cycling Trophy #1 – DerbyGBRC2ME-WE
15/10/16Estonian National Championships – TallinnESTCNME-WE-MJ
15/10/16Brico Cross #3 – Polderscross KruibekeBELC2TOUTES
15/10/16US Open of Cyclocross (1) – Boulder, COUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
15/10/16CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester (1)USAC2ME-WE
16/10/16Superprestige #2 – ZonhovenBELC1TOUTES
16/10/1655e Internationales Radquer SteinmaurSUIC1ME-WE-MJ
16/10/16Grand Prix de la Commune de ConternLUXC2ME-WE-MJ
16/10/16US Open of Cyclocross (2) – Boulder, COUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
16/10/16CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester (2)USAC2ME-WE
20/10/16Kermiscross – ArdooieBELC2ME-WE
22/10/16Niels Albert CX – BoomBELC2TOUTES
22/10/16DCCX (1) – Washington, DCUSAC2ME-WE
22/10/16The North Coast GP of CX (1) – Cleveland, OHUSAC2ME-WE
22/10/16Stockholm CyclocrossSWEC2ME-WE
23/10/16Telenet UCI World Cup #3 – ValkenburgNEDCDMTOUTES
23/10/16Cyclo-cross de BalanFRAC2ME-WE
23/10/16National Cycling Trophy #2 – AbergavennyGBRC2ME-WE
23/10/16DCCX (2) – Washington, DCUSAC2ME-WE
23/10/16The North Coast GP of CX (2) – Cleveland, OHUSAC2ME-WE
25/10/16Kiremko Nacht van WoerdenNEDC2ME-WE
29/10/16VIIIe Ziklo Kross Laudio – Llodio-LaudioESPC2ME-WE
29/10/16HPCX (1) – Jamesburg, NJUSAC2ME-WE
29/10/16Pan-American Continental ChampionshipsUSACCTOUTES
29/10/16Championnats d'Europe – PontchâteauFRACCTOUTES
30/10/16Cincinnati – KingCX – Mason, OHUSAC1ME-WE-MJ
30/10/16HPCX (2) – Jamesburg, NJUSAC2ME-WE
30/10/16Trofeo Ayuntamiento – MuskizESPC2ME-WE-MJ
30/10/16Tohoku CX Project (1) – InawashiroJPNC2ME-WE
01/11/16DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #2 – KoppenbergcrossBELC1TOUTES
01/11/16Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AMITAC2ME-WE-MJ
05/11/16Championnats du Canada – Sherbrooke, QuebecCANCNTOUTES
05/11/16The Derby City Cup (1) – Louisville, KYUSAC1ME-WE-MJ
05/11/16Soudal Classics Waaslandcross – Sint-NiklaasBELC2ME-WE-MJ
05/11/16Toi Toi Cup #3 – Hole VrchyCZEC2ME-WE-MJ
05/11/16Cross-Race GP Luzern – PfaffnauSUIC2ME-WE
06/11/16Superprestige #3 – RuddervoordeBELC1TOUTES
06/11/16EKZ CrossTour #3 – HittnauSUIC1ME-WE
06/11/16The Derby City Cup (2) – Louisville, KYUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
06/11/16XXIV Cyclo-cross de KarrantzaESPC2ME-WE-MJ
11/11/16Soudal Classics Jaarmarktcross – NielBELC2ME-WE
11/11/16Val d'Ille Intermarché Cyclo-cross – La MézièreFRAC2ME-WE
12/11/16De Grote Prijs van Brabant – 's-HertgenboschNEDC1ME-WE-MJ
12/11/16Toi Toi Cup #4 – KolinCZEC2ME-WE-MJ
12/11/16The Cycle-Smart (1) – Northampton, MAUSAC2ME-WE
12/11/16Cyntery Hurtland – Tulsa, OKUSAC2ME-WE
12/11/16Swedish National Championships – EksjöSWECNTOUTES
13/11/16Superprestige #4 – GavereBELC1TOUTES
13/11/16Coupe de France #2 – Bagnoles de l'OrneFRAC1TOUTES
13/11/16Flückiger Cross – MadiswilSUIC2ME-WE
13/11/16Gran Premi Les Franqueses del VallesESPC2TOUTES
13/11/16National Cycling Trophy #3 – Houghton-le-SpringGBRC2ME-WE
13/11/16The Cycle-Smart (2) – Northampton, MAUSAC2ME-WE
13/11/16Norwegian National Championships – SkienNORCNME-WE-MJ
17/11/16Toi Toi Cup #5 – SlanyCZEC1ME-WE-MJ
19/11/16Soudal Classics GP HasseltBELC1ME-WE-MJ
19/11/16Supercross Cup (1) – Stony Point, NYUSAC2ME-WE
19/11/16CXLA Weekend (1) – Los Angeles, CAUSAC2TOUTES
20/11/16Telenet UCI World Cup #4 – KoksijdeBELCDMTOUTES
20/11/16Supercross Cup (2) – Stony Point, NYUSAC2ME-WE
20/11/16CXLA Weekend (2) – Los Angeles, CAUSAC2TOUTES
20/11/16Kansai Cyclo-cross Makino Round – TakashimaJPNC2ME-WE
26/11/16Telenet UCI World Cup #5 – ZevenGERCDMTOUTES
26/11/16Rapha Supercross Nobeyama (1) – NaganoJPNC2ME-WE
27/11/16DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #3 – HammeBELC1TOUTES
27/11/16National Cycling Trophy #4 – IpswichGBRC2ME-WE
27/11/168e Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio 82 – BrugherioITAC2ME-WE-MJ
27/11/16Tage des Querfeldeinsports – TernitzAUTC2ME-WE
27/11/16Rapha Supercross Nobeyama (2) – NaganoJPNC2ME-WE
03/12/16Superprestige #5 – Spa-FrancorchampsBELC1TOUTES
03/12/16Toi Toi Cup #6 – JabkeniceCZEC2ME-WE-MJ
03/12/16GGEW Grand Prix – BensheimGERC2ME-WE-MJ
03/12/16Cyclo-cross International de NyonSUIC2ME-WE
03/12/16Major Taylor Cross Cup (1) – Indianapolis, INUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
03/12/16Ruts N Guts (1) – Broken Arrow, OKUSAC2ME-WE
03/12/16NBX Gran Prix of Cross (1) – Warwick, RIUSAC2ME-WE
04/12/16Zilvermeercross – MolBELC2TOUTES
04/12/16Cyclocross International Sion-ValaisSUIC2ME-WE-MJ
04/12/16Challenge Cyclo-cross Race – AlbstadtGERC2ME-WE
04/12/16Trofeo San Andres de Ciclo-cross – AmetzagaESPC2ME-WE
04/12/16Slovakia National Championships – KrupinaSVKCNME-WE-MJ
04/12/16Major Taylor Cross Cup (2) – Indianapolis, INUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
04/12/16Ruts N Guts (2) – Broken Arrow, OKUSAC2ME-WE
04/12/16NBX Gran Prix of Cross (2) – Warwick, RIUSAC2ME-WE
08/12/16Ciclocross del Ponte – Fae' Di OderzoITAC2ME-WE-MJ
08/12/16Asteasuko Ziklo-krosa – AsteasuESPC2ME-WE-MU
10/12/16DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #4 – EssenBELC1TOUTES
10/12/16Toi Toi Cup #7 – UnicovCZEC1ME-WE
10/12/16Czech National Championships (MJ) – UnicovCZECNMJ
10/12/16Basqueland Zkrosa – ElorrioESPC2ME-WE-MJ
10/12/16Gran Premio Luzinis – GoriziaITAC2ME-WE-MJ
10/12/16North Carolina GP (1) – Hendersonville, NCUSAC2ME-WE
10/12/16Resolution Cross Cup (1) – Dallas, TXUSAC2ME-WE
11/12/16EKZ CrossTour #4 – EschenbachSUIC1ME-WE
11/12/16Vlaamse Druivencross – OverijseBELC1TOUTES
11/12/16Coupe de France #3 – NommayFRAC1TOUTES
11/12/16Japan National Championships – UtsunomiyaJPNCNTOUTES
11/12/16National Cycling Trophy #5 – ShrewsburyGBRC2ME-WE
11/12/16XL Ziklo Kross IgorreESPC2ME-WE
11/12/16North Carolina GP (2) – Hendersonville, NCUSAC2ME-WE
11/12/16Resolution Cross Cup (2) – Dallas, TXUSAC2ME-WE
17/12/16DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #5 – AntwerpenBELC1TOUTES
17/12/16Highlander Cross Cup (1) – Waco, TXUSAC2ME-WE
18/12/16Telenet UCI World Cup #6 – NamurBELCDMTOUTES
18/12/16Cyclo-cross International Ciudad de ValenciaESPC2ME-WE-MU
18/12/16Highlander Cross Cup (2) – Waco, TXUSAC2ME-WE
23/12/16Superprestige #6 – DiegemBELC1TOUTES
26/12/16Telenet UCI World Cup #7 – ZolderBELCDMTOUTES
26/12/16Internationales Radquer DagmersellenSUIC2ME-WE
29/12/16DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #6 – LoenhoutBELC1TOUTES
30/12/16Brico Cross #4 – Versluys Cyclocross BredeneBELC2ME-WE-MJ
01/01/17DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #7 – BaalBELC1TOUTES
01/01/17GP Zimmerberg – WädenswilSUIC2ME-WE-MJ
01/01/17Grand Prix Hotel Threeland – PétangeLUXC2ME-WE
01/01/17NovaCross at Conyngham Hall – KnaresboroughGBRC2ME-WE
02/01/17EKZ CrossTour #5 – MeilenSUIC1ME-WE
04/01/17Internationale Centrumcross SurhuisterveenNEDC2ME-WE
07/01/17Czech National Championships – HlinskoCZECNME-WE
08/01/17Championnats de France – LanarvilyFRACNTOUTES
08/01/17Dutch Nat. Championships – Sint-MichielsgestelNEDCNTOUTES
08/01/17Championnats de Belgique – OostendeBELCNTOUTES
08/01/17Championnats de Suisse – DielsdorfSUICNTOUTES
08/01/17Italian National Championships – PadovaITACNTOUTES
08/01/17German National Championships – QueidersbachGERCNTOUTES
08/01/17British National Championships – BradfordGBRCNTOUTES
08/01/17Finnish National Championships – HelsinkiFINCNTOUTES
08/01/17Championnats du Luxembourg – SchengenLUXCNTOUTES
08/01/17Austrian National Championships – Stadl-PauraAUTCNTOUTES
08/01/17Spanish National Championships – ValenciaESPCNTOUTES
08/01/17USA National Championships – Hartford, CTUSACNTOUTES
08/01/17Portuguese National Championships – ValongoPORCNTOUTES
08/01/17Danish National Championships – OdderDENCNTOUTES
08/01/17Irish National Championships – DubinIRLCNTOUTES
09/01/17Cyclocross OtegemBELC2ME-WE
15/01/17Telenet UCI World Cup #8 – FiuggiITACDMTOUTES
15/01/17Grand Prix Möbel Alvisse – LeudelangeLUXC2ME-WE-MJ
21/01/17Kasteelcross - ZonnebekeBELC2ME-WE-MJ
21/01/17Internationale Cyclocross RucphenNEDC2TOUTES
22/01/17Telenet UCI World Cup #9 – HoogerheideNEDCDMTOUTES
22/01/17Gran Premio di Ciclocross Citta di Vittorio VenetoITAC2ME-WE-MJ
28/01/17Championnats du monde – BielesLUXCMTOUTES
01/02/17Brico Cross #5 – Parkcross MaldegemBELC2ME-WE
04/02/17DVV Verzekeringen Trofee #8 – LilleBELC1TOUTES
05/02/17Superprestige #7 – HoogstratenBELC1TOUTES
11/02/17Superprestige #8 – MiddelkerkeBELC1TOUTES
12/02/17Brico Cross #6 – Vestingcross HulstNEDC2TOUTES
18/02/17Soudal Classics LeuvenBELC1ME-WE-MJ
19/02/17Internationale Sluitingsprijs OostmalleBELC1TOUTES