Calendrier UCI 2013-2014

DATE
COURSE
VILLE
PAYS
SERIE
CATEGORIES
07/09/13Nittany Lion Cross (1)Breiningsville, PAUSAC2ME-WE
08/09/13Nittany Lion Cross (2)Breiningsville, PAUSAC2ME-WE
14/09/13StarCrossedRedmond, WAUSAC2ME-WE
14/09/13Catamount Grand Prix (1)Williston, VTUSAC2ME-WE
15/09/13Süpercross BadenBadenSUIC1ME-WE
15/09/13SteenbergcrossErpe-MereBELC2ME-MJ
15/09/13Catamount Grand Prix (2)Williston, VTUSAC2ME-WE
18/09/13CrossVegas - Cross After Dark #1Las Vegas, NVUSAC1ME-WE
21/09/13China International Cyclo-crossGuiheCHNC2ME-WE
21/09/13Trek Cyclo-cross Collective Cup (1)Waterloo, WIUSAC2ME-WE
21/09/13Charm City Cross (1)Baltimore, MDUSAC2ME-WE
22/09/13Charm City Cross (2)Baltimore, MDUSAC2ME-WE
22/09/13Trek Cyclo-cross Collective Cup (2)Waterloo, WIUSAC2ME-WE
28/09/13Toi Toi Cup #1 - UnicovUnicovCZEC2ME
28/09/13Gran Prix of Gloucester (1) - NEPCXGloucester, MAUSAC2ME-WE
28/09/13Soudal GP NeerpeltNeerpeltBELC2ME-WE
29/09/13Gran Prix of Gloucester (2) - NEPCXGloucester, MAUSAC2ME-WE

DATE
COURSE
VILLE
PAYS
SERIE
CATEGORIES
05/10/13International Cyclocross Marikovsk DolinaUdica-ProstneSVKC2ME-WE
05/10/13Providence CX Festival (1) - NEPCXProvidence, RIUSAC1ME-WE-MJ
05/10/13Toi Toi Cup #2 - Kutna HoraKutna HoraCZEC2ME
06/10/13International Cyclocross Financne CentrumUdica-ProstneSVKC1ME-WE
06/10/13Providence CX Festival (2) - NEPCXProvidence, RIUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
06/10/13CrossquerDielsdorfSUIC2ME
12/10/13Grote Prijs van Brabants-HertogenboschNEDC2ME-WE-MJ
12/10/13Toi Toi Cup #3 - MiloviceMiloviceCZEC2ME
12/10/13Colorado Cross ClassicBoulder, COUSAC2ME-WE
12/10/13Grand Prix de la Région WallonneDottigniesBELC2ME
13/10/13Challenge National #1Saint-Etienne-lès-R.FRAC2TOUTES
13/10/13Bpost Bank Trofee #1 - RonseRonseBELC1TOUTES
13/10/13National Trophy Series # 1 - AbergavennyAbergavennyGBRC2ME
13/10/13Boulder CupBoulder, COUSAC2ME-WE
13/10/13GP-5-Sterne-RegionBeromünsterSUIC2ME-WE
17/10/13KermiscrossArdooieBELC2ME
19/10/13Ellison Park Cyclocross (1)Rochester, NYUSAC2ME-WE
20/10/13Ellison Park Cyclocross (2)Rochester, NYUSAC2ME-WE
20/10/13Finnish National ChampionshipsLietoFINCNME-WE-MJ
20/10/13UCI World Cup #1 - ValkenburgValkenburgNEDCDMTOUTES
22/10/13Kiremko Nacht van WoerdenWoerdenNEDC2ME-WE
26/10/13UCI World Cup #2 - TaborTaborCZECDMTOUTES
26/10/13Gateway Cross Cup - Cross After Dark #2Saint Louis, MOUSAC2ME-WE
26/10/13Spooky Cross Weekend (1)Pomona, CAUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
27/10/13Superprestige #1 - RuddervoordeRuddervoordeBELC1TOUTES
27/10/13Spooky Cross Weekend (2)Pomona, CAUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
27/10/13Grand-Prix de la Commune de ConternConternLUXC2ME-MU-MJ
27/10/13XXI Cyclo-cross de KarrantzaKarrantzaESPC2ME-WE
27/10/1352. Internationales Radquer SteinmaurSteinmaurSUIC2ME
27/10/13Gateway Cross CupSaint Louis, MOUSAC2ME-WE

DATE
COURSE
VILLE
PAYS
SERIE
CATEGORIES
01/11/13Bpost Bank Trofee #2 – Koppenbergcross OudenaardeBELC1TOUTES
01/11/13Cyclo-cross International de MarleMarleFRAC2ME
01/11/13Cincy3 Darkhorse Cyclo-StampedeCovington, KYUSAC2ME-WE
02/11/13Cycle-Smart International (1) - NEPCXNorthampton, MAUSAC2ME-WE
02/11/13Cincy3 Lionhearts - Cross After Dark #3Mason, OHUSAC1ME-WE-MJ
03/11/13European Continental ChampionshipsMlada BoleslavCZECCMU-WE-MJ
03/11/13Superprestige #2 - ZonhovenZonhovenBELC1ME-MU-MJ
03/11/13Cincy3 Harbin ParkCincinnati, OHUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
03/11/13National Trophy Series #2 - SouthamptonSouthamptonGBRC2ME
03/11/13Int.Radquerfeldein GP LambachStadl-PauraAUTC2ME-WE
03/11/13Cycle-Smart International (2) - NEPCXNorthampton, MAUSAC2ME-WE
09/11/13Sophisticated Living Derby City Cup (1)Louisville, KYUSAC1ME-WE-MJ
09/11/13Internationales Cross WochenendeWiesbadenGERC2ME-MU-WE
09/11/13Toi Toi Cup #4 - HlinskoHlinskoCZEC2ME
10/11/13Superprestige #3 - Hamme-ZoggeHamme-ZoggeBELC1TOUTES
10/11/13GGEW City Cross CupLorschGERC1ME-WE-MJ
10/11/13Cyclo-cross International RennazRennazSUIC2ME
10/11/13Sophisticated Living Derby City Cup (2)Louisville, KYUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
10/11/13HPCXJamesburg, NJUSAC2ME-WE
10/11/13Cyclo-cross Interternational PodbrezovaPodbrezovaSVKC2ME
11/11/13Soudal Jaarmarktcross NielNielBELC2ME-WE
15/11/13The Jingle Cross Rock (1)Iowa City, IAUSAC2ME-WE
16/11/13The Jingle Cross Rock (2)Iowa City, IAUSAC2ME-WE
16/11/13Toi Toi Cup #5 - Holz VrchyHolz VrchyCZEC2ME
16/11/13Bpost Bank Trofee #3 - HasseltHasseltBELC1ME-MU-WE
16/11/13Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen (1)NobeyamaJPNC2ME-MU-WE
17/11/13Superprestige #4 - GavereGavereBELC1TOUTES
17/11/13The Jingle Cross Rock (3)Iowa City, IAUSAC1ME-WE
17/11/13Flückiger Cross MadiswilMadiswilSUIC2ME-WE
17/11/13Challenge National #2 - QuelneucQuelneucFRAC2TOUTES
17/11/13National Trophy Series #3 - DurhamDurhamGBRC2ME
17/11/13Shinshu Cyclocross Nobeyama Kogen (2)NobeyamaJPNC2ME-MU-WE
23/11/13UCI World Cup #3 - KoksijdeKoksijdeBELCDMTOUTES
23/11/13Super Cross Cup (1)East Meadow, NYUSAC2ME-WE
24/11/13Int. Radquer HittnauHittnauSUIC1ME-WE
24/11/13Superprestige #5 - GietenGietenNEDC1TOUTES
24/11/13Kansai Cyclo Cross Yasu RoundYasu CityJPNC2ME-MU-WE
24/11/13Super Cross Cup (2)East Meadow, NYUSAC2ME-WE
30/11/13Canadian National ChampionshipsSurryCANCNTOUTES
30/11/13Baystate Cyclo-crossSterling, MAUSAC2ME-WE
30/11/13CXLA Weekend (1) - Cross After Dark #4Los Angeles, CAUSAC2ME-WE-MJ

DATE
COURSE
VILLE
PAYS
SERIE
CATEGORIES
01/12/13BC Grand Prix of Cyclo-crossSurreyCANC2ME-WE
01/12/13Baystate Cyclo-crossSterling, MAUSAC2ME-WE
01/12/13CXLA Weekend (2)Los Angeles, CAUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
01/12/13Bryksy Cross- GosciecinGosciecinPOLC2ME-MJ
01/12/13National Trophy Series #4 - Milton KeynesMilton KeynesGBRC2ME
01/12/13Tage des QuerfeldeinsportsTernitzAUTC2ME
01/12/13Cyclo-cross Sion-ValaisSionSUIC2ME
07/12/13NBX Gran Prix of Cross (1) - NEPCXWarwick, RIUSAC2ME
07/12/13Deschutes Brewery CupBend, ORUSAC1ME-WE-MJ
07/12/13Soudal Scheldecross AntwerpenAntwerpenBELC1ME-WE
07/12/13Toi Toi Cup #6 - KolinKolinCZEC2ME
08/12/13NBX Gran Prix of Cross (2) - NEPCXWarwick, RIUSAC2ME-WE
08/12/13Ciclocross del PonteFao di OderzoITAC2ME-WE-MJ
08/12/13Vlaamse DruivencrossOverijseBELC1ME-WE
08/12/13XXXVII Ziklo Kross IgorreIgorreESPC2ME-MJ
08/12/13Japanese National Championships-JPNCNME-WE-MJ
14/12/13Czech National ChampionshipsSlanyCZECNWE-MJ
14/12/13North Carolina Grand Prix (1)Hendersonville, NCUSAC2ME-WE
14/12/13Toi Toi Cup #7 - SlanySlanyCZEC2ME
15/12/13Vlaamse Industrieprijs BosduinKalmthoutBELC1TOUTES
15/12/13North Carolina Grand Prix (2)Hendersonville, NCUSAC2ME-WE
15/12/13National Trophy Series #5 - BradfordBradfordGBRC2ME
15/12/13Cyclo-cross Int. Ciudad de ValenciaValenciaESPC2ME
15/12/13Slovakia National Championships-SVKCNME-WE-MJ
18/12/13Cyclocross van het WaaslandSint-NiklaasBELC2ME
21/12/13Bpost Bank Trofee #4 - EssenEssenBELC1ME-MU-WE
22/12/13UCI World Cup #4 - NamurNamurBELCDMTOUTES
26/12/13Grand-Prix GEBADifferdangeLUXC2TOUTES
26/12/13Internationales Radquer DagmersellenDagmersellenSUIC2ME-WE
26/12/13UCI World Cup #5 - Heusden-ZolderHeusden-ZolderBELCDMTOUTES
27/12/13Bpost Bank Trofee #5 - LoenhoutLoenhoutBELC1TOUTES
28/12/13Versluys cyclocross BredeneBredeneBELC2ME
29/12/13Superprestige #6 - DiegemDiegemBELC1TOUTES
29/12/13Challenge National #3 - FlamanvilleFlamanvilleFRAC2TOUTES

DATE
COURSE
VILLE
PAYS
SERIE
CATEGORIES
01/01/14Bpost Bank Trofee #6 - BaalBaalBELC1TOUTES
01/01/14Grand Prix Hotel ThreelandPétangeLUXC2ME
02/01/14CentrumcrossSurhuisterveenNEDC2ME-WE
05/01/14National Trophy Series #6 – Shrewsbury ShrewsburyGBRC2ME
05/01/14UCI World Cup #6 - RomeRomeITACDMTOUTES
05/01/14Kingsport Cyclo-cross CupKingsport, TNUSAC2ME-WE-MJ
11/01/14Czech National ChampionshipsLosticeCZECNME
11/01/14Hungarian National ChampionshipsBekescsabaHUNCNTOUTES
11-12/01/14British National ChampionshipsDerbyGBRCNTOUTES
11-12/01/14USA National ChampionshipsBoulder, COUSACNTOUTES
11-12/01/14Italian National ChampionshipsOrvietoITACNME-WE-MJ
11-12/01/14German National ChampionshipsDöhlauGERCNTOUTES
11-12/01/14Spanish National ChampionshipsMadridESPCNTOUTES
11-12/01/14Belgian National ChampionshipsWaregemBELCNTOUTES
11-12/01/14Championnats de FranceLignièresFRACNTOUTES
12/01/14Swiss National ChampionshipsBussnangSUICNTOUTES
12/01/14Dutch National ChampionshipsGietenNEDCNTOUTES
12/01/14Danish National ChampionshipsSoroDENCNTOUTES
12/01/14Luxembourg National ChampionshipsCessangeLUXCNTOUTES
12/01/14Austrian National ChampionshipsWienAUTCNME-WE-MJ
13/01/14Cyclocross OtegemOtegemBELC2ME-WE
18/01/14Kasteelcross ZonnebekeZonnebekeBELC2ME
18/01/14Internationale Cyclo-Cross RucphenRucphenNEDC2TOUTES
19/01/14Cyclo-cross International de MingantLanarvillyFRAC2ME
19/01/14Soudal Cyclocross LeuvenLeuvenBELC1ME-WE
19/01/14Grand Prix Möbel AlvisseLeudelangeLUXC2ME-MJ
26/01/14UCI World Cup #7 - NommayNommayFRACDMTOUTES
26/01/14XXV. Ispasterko Udala Sari NagusiaIspasterESPC2ME

DATE
COURSE
VILLE
PAYS
SERIE
CATEGORIES
01-02/02/14UCI World ChampionshipsHoogerheideNEDCMTOUTES
05/02/14Parkcross MaldegemMaldegemBELC2ME
08/02/14Bpost Bank Trofee #7 - LilleLilleBELC1ME-MU-WE
09/02/14Superprestige #7 - HoogstratenHoogstratenBELC1TOUTES
15/02/14Superprestige #8 - MiddelkerkeMiddelkerkeBELC1TOUTES
16/02/14Boels Classic Internationale Heerlen HeerlenNEDC1ME-WE
16/02/14G.P. Stad EekloEekloBELC2ME-WE-MJ
23/02/14Bpost Bank Trofee #8 - OostmalleOostmalleBELC1TOUTES

ME : Men Elite | WE : Women Elite | MU : Men Under 23 (Espoirs) | MJ : Men Juniors