Versluys Cyclocross Bredene (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 30/12/2016

Course : Brico Cross #4 - Versluys Cyclocross Bredene (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
59:18
2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
59:18
3
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
59:32
00:14
4
VENTURINI Clément
FRA
23
59:32
00:14
5
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
59:32
00:14
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
59:32
00:14
7
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
59:48
00:30
8
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:00:16
00:58
9
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:00:40
01:22
10
STYBAR Zdenek
CZE
31
01:00:50
01:32
11
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:00:50
01:32
12
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:00:50
01:32
13
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:00:57
01:39
14
GICQUIAU Ivan
FRA
23
01:01:06
01:48
15
KONWA Marek
POL
26
01:01:11
01:53
16
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
25
01:01:11
01:53
17
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:01:18
02:00
18
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
23
01:01:33
02:15
19
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:01:41
02:23
20
PERIOU Tony
FRA
21
01:01:45
02:27
21
HUYS Stijn
BEL
30
01:01:45
02:27
22
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:01:45
02:27
23
BONNE Jenko
BEL
19
01:01:45
02:27
24
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
19
01:01:45
02:27
25
VENS Quincy
BEL
30
01:01:45
02:27
26
PRUVOT Nicolas
FRA
21
01:02:01
02:43
27
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
25
01:02:07
02:49
28
ROELANDT Kenny
BEL
30
01:02:07
02:49
29
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
20
01:02:07
02:49
30
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
01:02:07
02:49
31
VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
28
01:02:07
02:49
32
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
28
01:02:18
03:00
33
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
29
01:02:33
03:15
34
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
28
01:02:33
03:15
35
BONNET Thomas
FRA
18
01:03:04
03:46
36
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
01:03:18
04:00
37
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
20
01:03:24
04:06
38
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
01:03:42
04:24
39
MORICHON Thomas
FRA
17
01:03:53
04:35
40
BUTLER Michael
GBR
25
01:04:03
04:45
41
MAEDA Kohei
JPN
22
01:04:18
05:00

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
23
44:53
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
45:12
00:19
3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
45:27
00:34
4
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
45:30
00:37
5
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
45:30
00:37
6
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
45:30
00:37
7
SELS Loes
BEL
31
45:41
00:48
8
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
20
45:51
00:58
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
46:07
01:14
10
MORICHON Anais
FRA
17
46:57
02:04
11
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL
20
47:05
02:12
12
GILBERT Sunny
USA
37
47:15
02:22
13
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
28
47:15
02:22
14
JANSSON Ida
SWE
18
47:37
02:44
15
WILLIAMS Naomi
AUS
36
47:37
02:44
16
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
19
47:47
02:54
17
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL
24
47:58
03:05
18
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
48:03
03:10
19
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
42
48:03
03:10
20
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
17
48:03
03:10
21
LOCKE Rebecca
AUS
36
48:03
03:10
22
PEETERS Jinse
BEL
17
48:42
03:49
23
VAN DE VELDE Julie
BEL
23
48:44
03:51
24
KARAMI Miyoko
JPN
42
49:02
04:09
25
VERMEIREN Rinne
BEL
21
49:21
04:28
26
TRABAZO Irene
ESP
18
49:38
04:45
27
NOEL Jara
BEL
17
49:38
04:45
28
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
20
49:43
04:50
29
LOMAS Sarah
GBR
19
49:43
04:50
30
WEINGARTEN Audrey
FRA
16
49:43
04:50
31
MICHELS Laure
BEL
16
50:23
05:30
32
VARDAROS Christine
USA
47
50:28
05:35

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
41:32
2
TURNER Ben
GBR
17
41:52
00:20
3
KAMP Ryan
NED
16
41:52
00:20
4
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
17
41:52
00:20
5
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
41:57
00:25
6
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
41:57
00:25
7
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
16
42:29
00:57
8
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
42:37
01:05
9
SPRANGERS Lloyd
BEL
16
42:47
01:15
10
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL
17
42:47
01:15
11
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
43:17
01:45
12
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
43:20
01:48
13
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
BEL
17
43:28
01:56
14
TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA
17
43:28
01:56
15
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
16
43:28
01:56
16
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
43:28
01:56
17
GAVENDA Jan
CZE
17
43:28
01:56
18
GEYSELS Xander
BEL
16
43:28
01:56
19
GILLES Cyprien
FRA
16
43:47
02:15
20
RIVET Benjamin
FRA
16
43:54
02:22
21
BROUWERS Arno
BEL
16
44:02
02:30
22
KONINGS Robbe
BEL
17
44:02
02:30
23
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
44:12
02:40
24
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL
16
44:17
02:45
25
MOSES Sam
GBR
16
44:32
03:00
26
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
44:37
03:05
27
SANTY Arne
BEL
16
44:37
03:05
28
PEYROUX Hugo
FRA
16
44:52
03:20
29
LIPPENS Seppe
BEL
16
44:52
03:20
30
CAREME Gregory
BEL
17
44:52
03:20
31
LEWIS Harry
GBR
17
44:52
03:20
32
ELLIS Matthew
GBR
16
44:52
03:20
33
SEMPELS Gill
BEL
16
44:52
03:20
34
SYROVATKA Matej
CZE
17
45:27
03:55
35
QUARTIER Jonas
BEL
16
45:37
04:05
36
YOUNG Simeon
GBR
17
45:37
04:05
37
BEEREPOOT Stanley
NED
16
45:52
04:20
38
LE FRESNE Julien
FRA
17
45:52
04:20
39
PEETERS Kyle
BEL
17
46:14
04:42
40
HAMILTON Nichol
GBR
17
46:22
04:50
41
ZANKEL Jost
GER
16
46:27
04:55