Polderscross – Kruibeke (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 15/10/2016

Course : Brico Cross #3 - Polderscross - Kruibeke (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:01:32
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:01:44
00:12
3
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:01:54
00:22
4
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:01:54
00:22
5
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:01:54
00:22
6
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:01:54
00:22
7
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:02:00
00:28
8
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:02:02
00:30
9
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:02:04
00:32
10
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:02:07
00:35
11
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:02:16
00:44
12
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:02:32
01:00
13
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:03:03
01:31
14
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:03:14
01:42
15
MOUREY Francis
FRA
36
01:03:14
01:42
16
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:03:14
01:42
17
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:03:14
01:42
18
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:03:23
01:51
19
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:03:47
02:15
20
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:03:52
02:20
21
FIELD Ian
GBR
30
01:03:57
02:25
22
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:04:02
02:30
23
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
01:04:14
02:42
24
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:04:14
02:42
25
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
01:04:19
02:47
26
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
01:04:27
02:55
27
HUYS Stijn
BEL
30
01:04:42
03:10
28
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
25
01:04:52
03:20
29
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:05:08
03:36
30
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
22
01:05:32
04:00
31
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
28
01:05:34
04:02
32
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
01:05:48
04:16
33
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
25
01:06:00
04:28
34
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
24
01:06:08
04:36
35
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
31
01:06:10
04:38
36
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
20
01:06:27
04:55
37
CRISPIN Mickael
FRA
18
01:07:41
06:09

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
43:52
2
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
44:29
00:37
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
44:38
00:46
4
SELS Loes
BEL
31
44:46
00:54
5
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
24
45:02
01:10
6
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
45:31
01:39
7
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
45:52
02:00
8
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
46:12
02:20
9
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
46:26
02:34
10
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
47:00
03:08
11
VAN DEN HOECK Bianca
NED
39
47:43
03:51
12
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
29
48:46
04:54
13
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
24
49:08
05:16
14
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
49:08
05:16
15
MAES Shana
BEL
21
49:34
05:42
16
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
49:58
06:06
17
EDVARDSSON Angelica
SWE
33
50:08
06:16
18
VAN MALDEGHEM Nele
BEL
17
50:17
06:25

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
17
41:04
2
BENOIST Antoine
FRA
17
41:37
00:33
3
TULETT Daniel
GBR
17
42:01
00:57
4
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
42:02
00:58
5
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
42:18
01:14
6
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
42:18
01:14
7
THYS Joren
BEL
16
42:37
01:33
8
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
42:45
01:41
9
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
43:06
02:02
10
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
43:16
02:12
11
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
BEL
16
43:18
02:14
12
KONINGS Robbe
BEL
17
43:23
02:19
13
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
16
43:28
02:24
14
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
43:33
02:29
15
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
BEL
17
44:01
02:57
16
SWARTZ Caleb
USA
17
44:04
03:00
17
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
44:18
03:14
18
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
17
44:25
03:21
19
VAN RILLAER Witse
BEL
16
44:28
03:24
20
GOMEZ VILLAFANE Benjamin
USA
16
44:47
03:43
21
CAMERON Euan
GBR
16
44:53
03:49
22
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
BEL
17
45:10
04:06
23
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL
16
45:22
04:18
24
BROECKX Seppe
BEL
17
45:34
04:30
25
MAHER Lane
USA
16
45:47
04:43
26
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
46:02
04:58
27
LIPPENS Seppe
BEL
16
46:12
05:08
28
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
46:20
05:16