Brico Cross – Geraardsbergen (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 11/09/2016

Course : Brico Cross – Geraardsbergen (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:00:02
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:00:06
00:04
3
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:00:10
00:08
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:00:10
00:08
5
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:00:16
00:14
6
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:00:21
00:19
7
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:00:30
00:28
8
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:00:42
00:40
9
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:00:42
00:40
10
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:00:48
00:46
11
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
01:00:55
00:53
12
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
01:01:11
01:09
13
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:01:11
01:09
14
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:01:29
01:27
15
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:01:46
01:44
16
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:01:52
01:50
17
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:02:02
02:00
18
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:02:05
02:03
19
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
01:02:19
02:17
20
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:02:23
02:21
21
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
01:02:37
02:35
22
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
01:02:47
02:45
23
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:02:56
02:54
24
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:03:05
03:03
25
VENS Quincy
BEL
30
01:03:36
03:34
26
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
31
01:03:38
03:36
27
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:03:51
03:49
28
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
01:03:57
03:55
29
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
01:04:06
04:04
30
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
01:04:11
04:09
31
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:04:21
04:19
32
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
01:04:48
04:46
33
CANT Kevin
BEL
28
01:05:24
05:22

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
26
45:06
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
45:06
3
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
20
45:13
00:07
4
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
45:22
00:16
5
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
33
45:41
00:35
6
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
45:41
00:35
7
SELS Loes
BEL
31
45:41
00:35
8
FRANCK Alicia
BEL
22
45:45
00:39
9
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
18
45:45
00:39
10
TER BEEK Linda
NED
29
46:29
01:23
11
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
46:47
01:41
12
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
22
47:07
02:01
13
HOEKE Geerte
NED
25
48:00
02:54
14
VAN DE STEENE Kim
BEL
30
48:06
03:00
15
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
48:06
03:00
16
VAN DER BURG Esther
NED
18
49:03
03:57
17
PALM Eva Maria
BEL
19
49:57
04:51
18
VERTENTEN Soetkin
BEL
28
50:38
05:32
19
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
51:02
05:56
20
VERMEIR Aurélie
BEL
24
51:21
06:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
37:33
2
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
17
37:43
00:10
3
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
38:03
00:30
4
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
17
38:03
00:30
5
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
38:32
00:59
6
SMET Jonas
BEL
17
38:41
01:08
7
VANDEPUTTE Niels
BEL
16
38:43
01:10
8
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
38:51
01:18
9
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
BEL
16
39:13
01:40
10
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL
17
39:23
01:50
11
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
39:26
01:53
12
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
BEL
16
39:31
01:58
13
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
39:41
02:08
14
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
39:47
02:14
15
VAN DUYSE Bruno
BEL
17
39:51
02:18
16
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
40:17
02:44
17
FERDINANDE Anton
BEL
16
40:26
02:53
18
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
40:37
03:04
19
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
NED
17
40:43
03:10
20
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
40:53
03:20
21
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
17
40:57
03:24
22
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
41:00
03:27
23
VAN DUYSE Arno
BEL
16
41:22
03:49
24
DESCHEPPER Ward
BEL
17
41:51
04:18
25
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
41:57
04:24
26
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
16
42:10
04:37
27
DEWULF Maxim
BEL
16
42:34
05:01
28
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
BEL
17
42:57
05:24
29
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
BEL
16
42:57
05:24
30
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
16
43:35
06:02
31
SANTY Arne
BEL
16
43:54
06:21
32
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
44:35
07:02