Berencross – Meulebeke (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 08/10/2016

Course : Brico Cross #2 - Berencross - Meulebeke (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:00:21
2
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
25
01:00:23
00:02
3
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
01:00:47
00:26
4
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:00:56
00:35
5
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:00:58
00:37
6
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:01:05
00:44
7
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
01:01:05
00:44
8
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
01:01:07
00:46
9
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:01:07
00:46
10
ADAMS Jens
BEL
24
01:01:07
00:46
11
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:01:09
00:48
12
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:01:13
00:52
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:01:30
01:09
14
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:01:58
01:37
15
VAN DER POEL David
NED
24
01:02:01
01:40
16
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
21
01:02:04
01:43
17
MEISEN Marcel
GER
27
01:02:13
01:52
18
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:02:16
01:55
19
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
01:02:22
02:01
20
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
01:02:25
02:04
21
GIL Mariusz
POL
33
01:02:47
02:26
22
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:03:19
02:58
23
VENS Quincy
BEL
30
01:03:29
03:08
24
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
BEL
16
01:03:35
03:14
25
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
31
01:03:50
03:29
26
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
24
01:04:13
03:52
27
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
01:04:34
04:13
28
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
25
01:04:53
04:32
29
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
28
01:05:08
04:47

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
36
41:18
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
26
41:33
00:15
3
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
32
41:52
00:34
4
SELS Loes
BEL
31
42:30
01:12
5
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
25
42:46
01:28
6
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
27
43:11
01:53
7
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
24
43:16
01:58
8
MAES Shana
BEL
21
43:55
02:37
9
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
19
44:07
02:49
10
HOEKE Geerte
NED
26
45:01
03:43
11
TRUYEN Marthe
BEL
17
45:24
04:06
12
NOEL Jara
BEL
17
45:26
04:08
13
MICHIELS Laure
BEL
16
45:26
04:08
14
VARDAROS Christine
USA
47
45:39
04:21
15
DEROO Mieke
BEL
44
45:46
04:28
16
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
20
46:10
04:52
17
BOONEN Valerie
BEL
23
46:51
05:33
18
MASSAGE Birgit
BEL
26
46:57
05:39
19
BOONS Yenthe
BEL
19
47:33
06:15
20
ROMBOUTS Tine
BEL
16
47:51
06:33

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
BEL
17
37:54
2
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
38:00
00:06
3
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
38:32
00:38
4
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
38:43
00:49
5
VERDONCK Andres
BEL
16
38:43
00:49
6
KUYPERS Gerben
BEL
16
38:45
00:51
7
VANDERMEULEN Niels
BEL
17
38:46
00:52
8
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
17
38:46
00:52
9
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
39:00
01:06
10
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
39:08
01:14
11
FRIJTERS Perry
NED
16
39:23
01:29
12
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
BEL
17
39:31
01:37
13
STUER Kwinten
BEL
17
39:38
01:44
14
CLYNHENS Jens
BEL
16
39:42
01:48
15
THYS Joren
BEL
16
39:42
01:48
16
CLAUWAERT Maarten
BEL
16
39:53
01:59
17
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
BEL
16
39:53
01:59
18
JORDENS Jarno
BEL
16
39:56
02:02
19
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper
BEL
16
39:56
02:02
20
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
40:10
02:16
21
HOUSSIN Bavo
BEL
16
40:13
02:19
22
BRAES Brent
BEL
17
40:25
02:31
23
MERTENS Cedric
BEL
17
40:29
02:35
24
PEMEN Dolf
BEL
16
40:29
02:35
25
VAN DUYSE Bruno
BEL
17
40:45
02:51
26
BEKAERT Seppe
BEL
17
41:06
03:12
27
SANTY Arne
BEL
16
41:06
03:12
28
VAN DUYSE Arno
BEL
16
41:06
03:12
29
NOLIN Jordan
FRA
17
41:15
03:21
30
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
BEL
17
41:23
03:29
31
LIPPENS Seppe
BEL
16
41:41
03:47
32
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL
17
42:26
04:32
33
BOUDREZ Brent
BEL
16
42:26
04:32
34
LOGIE Aaron
BEL
17
42:39
04:45