Bpost Bank Trofee #8 – Sint-Niklaas (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 06/02/2016

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #8 - Sint-Niklaas (BEL)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
58:54
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
59:14
00:20
3
NYS Sven
BEL
40
59:17
00:23
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
59:37
00:43
5
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:00:05
01:11
6
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:00:11
01:17
7
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:00:12
01:18
8
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:00:20
01:26
9
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:00:35
01:41
10
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:00:54
02:00
11
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:01:09
02:15
12
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:01:12
02:18
13
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:01:18
02:24
14
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:01:22
02:28
15
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:01:34
02:40
16
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:01:35
02:41
17
HYDE Stephen
USA
29
01:01:40
02:46
18
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
31
01:01:45
02:51
19
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:01:50
02:56
20
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:02:53
03:59
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:03:00
04:06
22
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
21
01:03:07
04:13
23
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:03:08
04:14
24
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:03:19
04:25
25
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
28
01:03:33
04:39
26
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
35
01:03:33
04:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE JONG Thalita
NED
22
42:51
2
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
43:27
00:36
3
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
43:41
00:50
4
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
43:56
01:05
5
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
44:06
01:15
6
SELS Loes
BEL
30
44:47
01:56
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
45:08
02:17
8
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
45:47
02:56
9
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
45:57
03:06
10
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
46:28
03:37
11
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
46:52
04:01
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
47:23
04:32
13
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
48:18
05:27
14
HEYNS Joyce
BEL
17
48:57
06:06
15
MAES Shana
BEL
20
49:11
06:20
16
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
19
49:36
06:45

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
55:59
2
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
22
56:21
00:22
3
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
56:22
00:23
4
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
56:36
00:37
5
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
56:43
00:44
6
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
19
56:46
00:47
7
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
57:00
01:01
8
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
57:08
01:09
9
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
57:14
01:15
10
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
57:17
01:18
11
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
57:33
01:34
12
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
58:07
02:08
13
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
19
58:28
02:29
14
COOLEN Yves
BEL
21
58:41
02:42
15
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
58:48
02:49
16
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
20
58:57
02:58
17
SMETS Gert
BEL
19
59:32
03:33
18
JANSEN Richard
NED
21
59:43
03:44
19
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
21
01:00:06
04:07
20
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
20
01:00:26
04:27
21
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
01:00:48
04:49
22
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
01:01:33
05:34

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
18
44:08
2
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
17
45:27
01:19
3
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
45:32
01:24
4
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
18
45:44
01:36
5
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
19
45:59
01:51
6
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
46:31
02:23
7
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
17
46:33
02:25
8
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
17
46:36
02:28
9
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
46:36
02:28
10
SMET Jonas
BEL
17
47:32
03:24
11
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
47:52
03:44
12
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
17
48:09
04:01
13
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
18
48:10
04:02
14
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
48:10
04:02
15
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
17
48:52
04:44
16
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
49:23
05:15
17
SIEMONS Julian
BEL
17
49:36
05:28
18
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
18
49:54
05:46
19
VERBERCKMOES Fabio
BEL
17
50:07
05:59
20
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
50:45
06:37
21
KONINGS Robbe
BEL
17
50:45
06:37