Bpost Bank Trofee #8 – Lille (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 07/02/2015

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #8 - Lille (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
01:02:16
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:02:53
00:37
3
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:02:53
00:37
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:02:53
00:37
5
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:02:53
00:37
6
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:03:08
00:52
7
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:03:09
00:53
8
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:03:09
00:53
9
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:03:17
01:01
10
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:03:17
01:01
11
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:03:21
01:05
12
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
01:03:23
01:07
13
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
26
01:03:25
01:09
14
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:03:29
01:13
15
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:03:30
01:14
16
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:03:33
01:17
17
WELLENS Bart
BEL
37
01:03:36
01:20
18
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:03:38
01:22
19
BINA Martin
CZE
32
01:03:42
01:26
20
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
23
01:03:57
01:41
21
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:04:28
02:12
22
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:04:28
02:12
23
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
24
01:04:28
02:12
24
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:04:28
02:12
25
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:05:11
02:55
26
GIL Mariusz
POL
32
01:05:35
03:19
27
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
36
01:05:35
03:19
28
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
27
01:05:35
03:19
29
HUYS Stijn
BEL
29
01:05:49
03:33
30
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
24
01:05:54
03:38
31
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:06:00
03:44
32
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
01:06:09
03:53
33
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
38
01:06:11
03:55
34
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
23
01:06:11
03:55
35
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
27
01:06:41
04:25
36
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
01:07:01
04:45
37
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
24
01:07:44
05:28
38
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
BEL
25
01:07:55
05:39
39
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
BEL
30
01:08:05
05:49
40
CANT Kevin
BEL
27
01:08:12
05:56
41
KOYEN Niels
BEL
24
01:08:35
06:19
42
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
33
01:08:44
06:28

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
46:18
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
46:52
00:34
3
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
46:57
00:39
4
SELS Loes
BEL
30
47:03
00:45
5
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
47:36
01:18
6
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
48:18
02:00
7
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
48:28
02:10
8
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
48:53
02:35
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
48:58
02:40
10
HORMES Reza
NED
48
49:04
02:46
11
VAN DEN HOECK Bianca
NED
39
49:05
02:47
12
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
50:05
03:47
13
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
50:05
03:47
14
MAES Shana
BEL
20
50:09
03:51
15
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
50:59
04:41
16
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
51:09
04:51
17
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
51:12
04:54
18
VARDAROS Christine
USA
46
51:20
05:02
19
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
51:34
05:16
20
EIKELENBOOM Lotte
NED
19
51:45
05:27
21
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
17
52:27
06:09
22
VAN MALDEGHEM Nele
BEL
32
52:47
06:29
23
GODART Suzie
LUX
53
52:53
06:35
24
JACOBS Lisa
AUS
34
53:17
06:59
25
BECKERS Marlies
BEL
23
53:17
06:59
26
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
53:24
07:06
27
BELLAERTS Axelle
BEL
18
53:28
07:10
28
GELDHOF Anja
BEL
42
53:38
07:20
29
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
19
53:43
07:25
30
KRANS Laura
NED
28
53:43
07:25
31
BOONEN Valerie
BEL
22
53:52
07:34
32
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
DEN
27
53:57
07:39
33
KACZMARCZYK Brenda
BEL
52
54:00
07:42
34
DEROO Mieke
BEL
43
54:31
08:13

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
47:15
2
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
47:16
00:01
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
47:21
00:06
4
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
47:29
00:14
5
SOETE Daan
BEL
21
47:29
00:14
6
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
47:29
00:14
7
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
47:29
00:14
8
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
47:29
00:14
9
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
47:42
00:27
10
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
47:42
00:27
11
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
48:30
01:15
12
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
48:39
01:24
13
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
19
49:12
01:57
14
WEIJERS Koen
NED
21
49:22
02:07
15
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
49:29
02:14
16
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
19
49:32
02:17
17
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
20
49:35
02:20
18
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
21
49:56
02:41
19
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
50:12
02:57
20
COOLEN Yves
BEL
20
50:15
03:00
21
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
20
51:07
03:52
22
CLAEYS Stef
BEL
20
51:30
04:15
23
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
19
51:32
04:17
24
TIELEN Dario
BEL
21
51:39
04:24
25
VERBRAKEN Jorn
BEL
19
51:47
04:32
26
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
19
52:04
04:49
27
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
19
52:17
05:02
28
KLOECK Dario
BEL
19
53:15
06:00
29
SMETS Sibe
BEL
22
53:44
06:29
30
VERMEIREN Gianni
ITA
19
54:05
06:50
31
LEARTS Yelle
BEL
21
54:12
06:57

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JACOBS Johan
SUI
18
42:12
2
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
42:34
00:22
3
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
42:37
00:25
4
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
42:45
00:33
5
HERMANS Briek
BEL
18
42:47
00:35
6
SMETS Gert
BEL
18
42:47
00:35
7
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
42:54
00:42
8
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
43:06
00:54
9
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
17
43:10
00:58
10
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
43:12
01:00
11
BOER Erik
NED
18
12
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
13
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
14
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
15
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
17
16
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
17
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL
18
18
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
18
19
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
18
20
EESTERMANS Glenn
BEL
17
21
MONTAIGNE Jorn
BEL
18
22
HELSOCHT Liam
BEL
18
23
BODEN Jarne
BEL
17
24
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
17
25
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
18
26
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
17
27
ROELANTS Jens
BEL
18
28
BONNE Jenko
BEL
18
29
QUARTIER Jens
BEL
18
30
STEEGMANS Einar
BEL
17
31
PROOST Hakan
BEL
17
32
SCHREUDER Carlos
NED
18
33
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
18
34
WILLAERTS Niels
BEL
17
35
KNAEPS Jasper
BEL
18
36
QUINTYN Gregory
BEL
17