Bpost Bank Trofee #7 – Baal (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 01/01/2016

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #7 - Baal (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
22
01:00:40
2
NYS Sven
BEL
40
01:01:52
01:12
3
AERTS Toon
BEL
23
01:01:54
01:14
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
23
01:01:57
01:17
5
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
34
01:01:58
01:18
6
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
24
01:02:00
01:20
7
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
25
01:02:00
01:20
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
25
01:02:15
01:35
9
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
23
01:02:40
02:00
10
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
32
01:02:49
02:09
11
SWEECK Diether
BEL
23
01:02:58
02:18
12
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
28
01:03:06
02:26
13
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
29
01:03:12
02:32
14
PEETERS Rob
BEL
31
01:03:28
02:48
15
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
29
01:03:36
02:56
16
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
30
01:03:46
03:06
17
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
27
01:03:55
03:15
18
MERLIER Tim
BEL
24
01:04:35
03:55
19
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
27
01:04:50
04:10
20
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
27
01:05:01
04:21
21
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
27
01:05:47
05:07
22
WUBBEN Niels
NED
28
01:06:30
05:50
23
CANT Kevin
BEL
28
01:06:41
06:01
24
BOROS Michael
CZE
24
01:07:54
07:14

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
45:58
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
46:16
00:18
3
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
46:45
00:47
4
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
47:00
01:02
5
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
47:04
01:06
6
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
47:38
01:40
7
SELS Loes
BEL
30
48:13
02:15
8
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
48:31
02:33
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
49:08
03:10
10
DYCK Mical
CAN
33
49:24
03:26
11
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
50:30
04:32
12
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
50:46
04:48
14
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
41
52:06
06:08
14
TERUEL Alba
ESP
19
52:09
06:11
15
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
52:15
06:17
16
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
17
53:27
07:29
17
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
54:48
08:50
18
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
54:51
08:53
19
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
55:20
09:22
20
BEDDIS Delia
GBR
32
55:30
09:32
21
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
55:31
09:33
22
REDMOND Natalie
AUS
24
55:44
09:46

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
21
55:04
2
AERTS Thijs
BEL
20
55:05
00:01
3
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
21
55:18
00:14
4
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
22
55:29
00:25
5
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
20
55:41
00:37
6
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
55:48
00:44
7
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
22
56:15
01:11
8
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
20
56:51
01:47
9
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
20
57:03
01:59
10
SOETE Daan
BEL
22
57:03
01:59
11
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
22
58:08
03:04
12
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
20
58:58
03:54
13
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
59:14
04:10
14
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
20
59:36
04:32
15
DEVOS Han
BEL
19
59:51
04:47
16
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
19
59:55
04:51
17
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
21
01:00:06
05:02
18
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
21
01:00:13
05:09
19
LUCAS Valentin
FRA
19
01:00:21
05:17
20
TIELEN Dario
BEL
22
01:00:35
05:31
21
FLOREN Wesley
NED
19
01:01:25
06:21

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
18
41:51
2
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
18
42:01
00:10
3
DEBEIR Arno
BEL
17
42:05
00:14
4
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
18
42:22
00:31
5
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
18
42:28
00:37
6
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
18
42:35
00:44
7
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
18
42:39
00:48
8
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
19
42:44
00:53
9
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
18
42:54
01:03
10
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
17
43:03
01:12
11
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
18
43:44
01:53
12
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
17
43:52
02:01
13
VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
17
44:15
02:24
14
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
18
44:38
02:47
15
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
18
44:51
03:00
16
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CAN
17
44:55
03:04
17
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
17
45:13
03:22
18
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
17
45:15
03:24
19
GARCIA ETXEGUIBEL Gontzal
ESP
18
45:15
03:24
20
BARROW Noah
USA
18
45:36
03:45
21
OWENS Michael
USA
18
45:48
03:57
22
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
17
46:19
04:28
23
VAN ASSCHE Bert
BEL
18
46:51
05:00
24
DE SMET Thibaut
BEL
17
47:09
05:18
25
MAERTENS Sven
BEL
18
47:11
05:20
26
SANDERSON Brody
CAN
17
47:22
05:31
27
BROECKX Seppe
BEL
17
47:46
05:55
28
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL
17
48:17
06:26
29
LOGIE Aaron
BEL
17
49:13
07:22
30
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
17
50:47
08:56