Bpost Bank Trofee #6 – Loenhout (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 30/12/2014

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #6 - Loenhout (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
01:04:02
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
01:04:39
00:37
3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:06:03
02:01
4
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:06:19
02:17
5
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
26
01:06:19
02:17
6
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:06:22
02:20
7
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:06:26
02:24
8
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:06:27
02:25
9
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:06:38
02:36
10
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
25
01:07:03
03:01
11
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:07:06
03:04
12
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:07:13
03:11
13
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:07:23
03:21
14
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:07:43
03:41
15
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:07:51
03:49
16
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:08:33
04:31
17
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:08:39
04:37
18
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:08:46
04:44
19
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:09:00
04:58
20
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
26
01:09:03
05:01
21
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:09:19
05:17
22
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:09:21
05:19
23
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:09:58
05:56
24
DASSONVILLE Flavien
FRA
23
01:10:01
05:59
25
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:11:05
07:03
26
BOROS Michael
CZE
22
01:11:06
07:04
27
CANT Kevin
BEL
26
01:12:03
08:01
28
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
28
01:12:25
08:23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NASH Katerina
CZE
37
43:17
2
VOS Marianne
NED
27
43:40
00:23
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
44:07
00:50
4
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
44:30
01:13
5
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
45:07
01:50
6
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
45:29
02:12
7
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
45:35
02:18
8
SELS Loes
BEL
29
45:49
02:32
9
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
45:49
02:32
10
ANDERSON Elle
USA
26
46:06
02:49
11
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
46:16
02:59
12
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
NED
24
46:49
03:32
13
CHAINEL Lucie
FRA
31
47:33
04:16
14
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
34
47:43
04:26
15
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
47:47
04:30
16
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
48:03
04:46
17
BOUTELOUP Laure
FRA
34
48:40
05:23
18
BRAND Lucinda
NED
25
49:08
05:51
19
DURRIN Gabriella
GBR
30
49:15
05:58
20
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
40
49:27
06:10
21
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
49:42
06:25
22
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
18
49:48
06:31
23
ZAVETA Erica
USA
25
50:28
07:11
24
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
50:43
07:26
25
MAES Shana
BEL
19
50:50
07:33
26
LEE Diane
GBR
29
50:53
07:36
27
LOMAS Sarah
GBR
17
51:34
08:17
28
DE CROOCK Stephanie
BEL
35
51:41
08:24
29
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
18
51:47
08:30
30
COOGAN CISEK Corey
USA
37
52:16
08:59
31
VAN DE STEEN Kim
BEL
28
52:22
09:05
32
MEEHAN Francine
IRL
36
52:24
09:07

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
51:57
2
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
53:08
01:11
3
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
53:20
01:23
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
53:23
01:26
5
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
53:52
01:55
6
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
54:03
02:06
7
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
54:36
02:39
8
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
55:01
03:04
9
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
55:06
03:09
10
RUSSO Clement
FRA
19
55:11
03:14
11
VENTURINI Clment
FRA
21
55:15
03:18
12
MERLIER Braam
BEL
20
55:25
03:28
13
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
20
55:36
03:39
14
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
55:39
03:42
15
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
56:24
04:27
16
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
20
56:59
05:02
17
WHITE Curtis
USA
19
57:05
05:08
18
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
20
57:22
05:25
19
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
20
57:25
05:28
20
COOLEN Yves
BEL
19
57:50
05:53
21
GRAB Dominic
SUI
19
58:07
06:10
22
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
58:20
06:23
23
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
19
58:54
06:57
24
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
20
59:11
07:14
25
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
18
59:26
07:29
26
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
20
59:47
07:50
27
BAKX Kelvin
NED
18
01:00:25
08:28

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
17
37:12
2
HECHT Gage
USA
16
37:52
00:40
3
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
17
38:07
00:55
4
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
38:29
01:17
5
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
16
38:29
01:17
6
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
38:29
01:17
7
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
38:29
01:17
8
HAIDET Lance
USA
17
38:34
01:22
9
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
16
38:40
01:28
10
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
17
38:47
01:35
11
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
16
38:49
01:37
12
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
38:49
01:37
13
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
16
39:05
01:53
14
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
39:13
02:01
15
SMETS Gert
BEL
17
39:20
02:08
16
FIX Brannan
USA
17
39:26
02:14
17
LUCAS Valentin
FRA
17
39:33
02:21
18
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
16
39:34
02:22
19
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL
17
39:49
02:37
20
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
39:55
02:43
21
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
39:59
02:47
22
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
16
40:05
02:53
23
VAN NOPPEN Antonie
NED
16
40:18
03:06
24
GRAB Joel
SUI
17
40:18
03:06
25
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
17
40:30
03:18
26
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
16
40:40
03:28
27
VERBERCKMOES Timo
BEL
17
40:44
03:32
28
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
40:45
03:33
29
BOER Erik
NED
17
40:47
03:35
30
BLOMMEN Dennis
BEL
16
40:48
03:36
31
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
17
40:54
03:42
32
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
17
41:13
04:01
33
KOOL Thijs
NED
17
41:16
04:04
34
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
NED
16
41:18
04:06
35
BRUGHMANS Robbert
BEL
17
41:25
04:13
36
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
17
41:31
04:19
37
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
16
41:35
04:23
38
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
17
41:40
04:28
39
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
16
41:50
04:38
40
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
16
42:11
04:59
41
DEKKER David
NED
16
42:11
04:59
42
BARTELEN Thomas
NED
17
42:11
04:59
43
VAN MEEUWEN Daan
NED
16
42:20
05:08
44
DUNN Liam
USA
17
42:20
05:08
45
OSTLUND Jonatan
SWE
17
42:48
05:36
46
DUFOUR Jerry
USA
17
42:57
05:45
47
GIART Pieter
BEL
16
44:00
06:48
48
ROULLING Gilles
LUX
16
45:14
08:02
49
VAN DRIESSCHE Andreas
BEL
16
46:21
09:09
50
BERTELS Bjarne
BEL
17
46:28
09:16