Bpost Bank Trofee #6 – Loenhout (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 29/12/2015

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #6 - Loenhout (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
55:53
2
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
56:11
00:18
3
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
56:11
00:18
4
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
56:11
00:18
5
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
56:12
00:19
6
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
56:12
00:19
7
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
56:12
00:19
8
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
56:13
00:20
9
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
56:14
00:21
10
NYS Sven
BEL
39
56:15
00:22
11
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
56:16
00:23
12
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
56:17
00:24
13
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
56:17
00:24
14
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
56:18
00:25
15
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
56:30
00:37
16
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
56:54
01:01
17
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
26
56:54
01:01
18
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
56:55
01:02
19
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
27
57:09
01:16
20
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
57:13
01:20
21
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
57:13
01:20
22
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
57:13
01:20
23
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
57:32
01:39
24
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
58:16
02:23
26
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
23
58:29
02:36
26
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
59:09
03:16
27
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
59:24
03:31
28
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
59:26
03:33
29
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
59:52
03:59
30
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
59:55
04:02
31
BOOM Lars
NED
30
01:00:00
04:07
32
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
01:00:03
04:10
33
DE CLEYN Dave
BEL
27
01:00:04
04:11
34
KOYEN Niels
BEL
24
01:00:16
04:23
35
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
23
01:00:20
04:27
36
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
01:00:31
04:38
37
LIVERMON Travis
USA
27
01:01:07
05:14
38
JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
21
01:01:19
05:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
43:30
2
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
43:30
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
43:31
00:01
4
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
43:35
00:05
5
SELS Loes
BEL
30
43:51
00:21
6
BRAND Lucinda
NED
26
44:00
00:30
7
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
44:00
00:30
8
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
44:18
00:48
9
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
44:30
01:00
10
MILLER Amanda
USA
29
44:41
01:11
11
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
18
44:47
01:17
12
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
44:48
01:18
13
WHITE Emma
USA
18
44:53
01:23
14
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
45:09
01:39
15
HENZELIN Lise-Marie
BEL
24
45:13
01:43
16
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
45:16
01:46
17
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
19
45:47
02:17
18
ANDERSON Elle
USA
27
45:51
02:21
19
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
22
45:56
02:26
20
SCHAPPERT Anna
CAN
24
45:57
02:27
21
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
41
46:00
02:30
22
DEL CARMEN Ceylin
NED
17
46:06
02:36
23
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
46:15
02:45
24
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
19
46:21
02:51
25
CALVEZ Maeva
FRA
19
46:27
02:57
26
JACOBS Lisa
AUS
34
46:27
02:57
27
ANTHONY Crystal
USA
35
46:29
02:59
28
WEERINK Floor
NED
17
46:30
03:00
29
ARENSMAN Hannah
USA
17
46:41
03:11
30
MAES Shana
BEL
20
47:01
03:31
31
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
47:20
03:50
32
ARENSMAN Allison
USA
21
47:35
04:05
33
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
22
47:40
04:10
34
WADSWORTH Emily
GBR
16
47:48
04:18
35
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
47:49
04:19
36
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
48:13
04:43
37
REDMOND Natalie
AUS
24
48:13
04:43
38
EDVARDSSON Angelica
SWE
26
48:13
04:43
39
TRABAZO Irene
ESP
17
48:13
04:43
40
ENDRES Kristin
GER
33
48:32
05:02
41
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
17
48:57
05:27
42
MASSAGE Birgit
BEL
25
49:10
05:40
43
HEYNS Joyce
BEL
17
49:24
05:54
44
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
19
49:52
06:22
45
FIEDLER Yvonne
GER
29
49:59
06:29
46
VAN MALDEGHEM Nele
BEL
32
50:07
06:37

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
51:07
2
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
51:11
00:04
3
SOETE Daan
BEL
21
51:26
00:19
4
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
51:41
00:34
5
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
51:41
00:34
6
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
51:42
00:35
7
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
51:43
00:36
8
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA
21
52:11
01:04
9
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
52:38
01:31
10
RUEGG Timon
SUI
19
52:49
01:42
11
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
53:03
01:56
12
BAKX Kelvin
NED
19
53:10
02:03
13
DILLMAN Andrew
USA
21
53:14
02:07
14
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
53:19
02:12
15
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
53:25
02:18
16
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
18
53:49
02:42
17
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
20
53:50
02:43
18
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
20
53:52
02:45
19
FLOREN Wesley
NED
18
53:52
02:45
20
COOLEN Yves
BEL
20
53:53
02:46
21
GRUNER Yannick
GER
21
53:58
02:51
22
HALEY Gavin
USA
18
54:06
02:59
23
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
21
54:27
03:20
24
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
20
54:28
03:21
25
ERIKSSON David
SWE
20
54:34
03:27
26
JANSEN Richard
NED
20
54:41
03:34
27
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
19
54:52
03:45
28
VERHEYEN Onno
BEL
21
55:31
04:24
29
MEILER Lukas
GER
20
55:41
04:34
30
JANSSON Henrik
SWE
34
55:50
04:43
31
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
19
55:59
04:52
32
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
20
56:02
04:55
33
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
18
56:03
04:56
34
LEARTS Yelle
BEL
21
56:21
05:14
35
NILES Isaac
CAN
20
56:28
05:21
36
HELSOCHT Liam
BEL
18
56:36
05:29
37
MUSKENS Bart
NED
18
56:41
05:34
38
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
19
56:42
05:35
39
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
19
56:58
05:51
40
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
19
57:03
05:56
41
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL
18
57:08
06:01

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
39:50
2
PETROV Spencer
USA
17
39:50
3
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
39:50
4
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
39:51
00:01
5
HECHT Gage
USA
17
40:04
00:14
6
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
40:08
00:18
7
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
40:10
00:20
8
STEPHENSON Denzel
USA
16
40:38
00:48
9
TULETT Daniel
GBR
16
40:40
00:50
10
VAN NOPPEN Antonie
NED
17
40:40
00:50
11
TURNER Ben
GBR
16
40:41
00:51
12
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
17
41:04
01:14
13
MOBIS Maximilian
GER
17
41:10
01:20
14
BEARD Cameron
USA
17
41:17
01:27
15
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
41:23
01:33
16
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
17
41:28
01:38
17
BODEN Jarne
BEL
17
41:34
01:44
18
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
41:37
01:47
19
RUDOLPH Paul
GER
17
41:38
01:48
20
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
16
41:39
01:49
21
SCHREIBER Steven
GER
19
41:44
01:54
22
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
17
41:49
01:59
23
BRAES Brent
BEL
16
41:57
02:07
24
PETTERSSON Ted
SWE
17
42:09
02:19
25
DEKKER David
NED
17
42:09
02:19
26
HOLLMANN Juri
GER
16
42:11
02:21
27
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
17
42:15
02:25
28
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
19
42:39
02:49
29
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
17
42:49
02:59
30
KONINGS Robbe
BEL
16
43:12
03:22
31
KOK Jack
SWE
17
43:15
03:25
32
OWENS Michael
USA
17
43:25
03:35
33
VAN ASSCHE Bert
BEL
17
43:29
03:39
34
VAN HOREN Noah
NED
17
43:40
03:50
35
BARROW Noah
USA
17
43:57
04:07
36
BROECKX Seppe
BEL
16
44:06
04:16
37
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL
16
44:08
04:18
38
VAN MERKERK Tom
NED
16
44:29
04:39
39
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
16
44:32
04:42
40
VERDONCK Loeka
BEL
16
44:47
04:57
41
LEWIS Harry
GBR
16
45:07
05:17
42
SMITS Rune
BEL
16
45:13
05:23
43
OBERTEICHER Marco
GER
16
45:29
05:39
44
COOREMAN Guillermo
BEL
16
45:43
05:53
45
MEEUWS Martijn
NED
16
45:46
05:56
46
BINDELS James
LUX
16
46:14
06:24
47
VERDIJCK Lenn
BEL
16
46:28
06:38
48
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
46:30
06:40
49
THONNON Bas
BEL
16
46:33
06:43