Bpost Bank Trofee #5 – Essen (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 20/12/2014

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #5 - Essen (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
59:54
2
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:01:00
01:06
3
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:01:33
01:39
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:01:44
01:50
5
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:01:56
02:02
6
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:02:00
02:06
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:02:07
02:13
8
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:02:16
02:22
9
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:02:20
02:26
10
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:02:25
02:31
11
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:02:27
02:33
12
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:02:27
02:33
13
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:02:45
02:51
14
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:02:54
03:00
15
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:03:23
03:29
16
CANT Kevin
BEL
26
01:04:33
04:39
17
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:04:41
04:47
18
BINA Martin
CZE
31
01:04:53
04:59
19
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
26
01:05:00
05:06
20
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:05:15
05:21
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:05:23
05:29
22
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
28
01:05:41
05:47
23
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
23
01:06:12
06:18
24
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
32
01:06:22
06:28

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
40:07
2
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
40:39
00:32
3
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
41:12
01:05
4
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
41:25
01:18
5
SELS Loes
BEL
29
41:39
01:32
6
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
41:47
01:40
7
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
41:59
01:52
8
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
42:26
02:19
9
BRAND Lucinda
NED
25
42:37
02:30
10
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
42:41
02:34
11
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
18
42:50
02:43
12
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
18
43:18
03:11
13
KEMMERER Arley
USA
30
43:34
03:27
14
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
43:46
03:39
15
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
22
43:46
03:39
16
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
40
44:39
04:32
17
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
44:49
04:42
18
MAES Shana
BEL
19
45:06
04:59
19
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
45:24
05:17
20
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
40
45:41
05:34
21
VAN DE STEENE Kim
NED
28
46:04
05:57
22
EIKELENBOOM Lotte
BEL
18
46:57
06:50
23
WILLEMS Gertie
BEL
37
47:13
07:06
24
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
NED
25
47:34
07:27
25
KRANS Laura
NED
27
47:57
07:50

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
47:52
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
48:10
00:18
3
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
48:39
00:47
4
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
48:57
01:05
5
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
49:05
01:13
6
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
49:34
01:42
7
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
49:41
01:49
8
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
50:14
02:22
9
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
50:19
02:27
10
MERLIER Braam
BEL
20
50:28
02:36
11
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
50:34
02:42
12
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
50:39
02:47
13
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
19
51:00
03:08
14
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
20
51:46
03:54
15
COOLEN Yves
BEL
19
52:05
04:13
16
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
20
52:30
04:38
17
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
19
52:41
04:49
18
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
18
52:52
05:00
19
VAN DER MEER Gosse
NED
19
53:07
05:15
20
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
20
53:15
05:23
21
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
BEL
21
53:22
05:30
22
JACOBS Sybren
BEL
18
53:44
05:52
23
VERBRAKEN Jorn
BEL
18
54:40
06:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
17
37:42
2
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
37:59
00:17
3
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
17
38:06
00:24
4
FIX Brannan
USA
17
38:11
00:29
5
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
38:22
00:40
6
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
16
38:28
00:46
7
COLMAN Alex
BEL
16
38:36
00:54
8
SMETS Gert
BEL
17
38:46
01:04
9
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
16
38:52
01:10
10
WILLSEY Cooper
USA
17
38:54
01:12
11
CROLLET Yari
BEL
17
39:16
01:34
12
MUSKENS Bart
NED
17
39:21
01:39
13
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL
17
39:29
01:47
14
BLOMMEN Dennis
BEL
16
39:31
01:49
15
WAGENMAKERS Robbert
NED
17
39:35
01:53
16
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
16
39:41
01:59
17
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
NED
17
39:44
02:02
18
GIL RANERO Jon
ESP
17
39:45
02:03
19
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
17
39:58
02:16
20
BOER Erik
NED
17
39:58
02:16
21
WIGGERS Per
NED
17
39:58
02:16
22
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
17
40:05
02:23
23
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
17
40:09
02:27
24
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL
17
40:11
02:29
25
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
16
40:20
02:38
26
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
17
40:24
02:42
27
SCHRDER Raphael
GER
17
40:24
02:42
28
BARTELEN Thomas
NED
17
40:46
03:04
29
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
16
41:03
03:21
30
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
NED
16
41:19
03:37
31
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle
BEL
17
41:27
03:45
32
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
17
41:48
04:06
33
AKKERMANS Lars
NED
17
41:50
04:08
34
BODEN Jarne
BEL
16
42:10
04:28
35
DEKKER David
NED
16
42:14
04:32
36
OWENS Michael
USA
16
42:21
04:39
37
SITTERS Bas
NED
17
44:07
06:25
38
BERTELS Bjarne
BEL
17
44:16
06:34
39
VERSCHUEREN Bert
BEL
16
44:21
06:39
40
VAN DRIESSCHE Andreas
BEL
16
45:08
07:26
41
GONTZAL Garcia
ESP
17
45:20
07:38