Bpost Bank Trofee #5 – Antwerpen (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 19/12/2015

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #5 - Antwerpen (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
58:29
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
58:52
00:23
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
59:00
00:31
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
59:03
00:34
5
NYS Sven
BEL
39
59:21
00:52
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
59:23
00:54
7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
59:23
00:54
8
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
59:23
00:54
9
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
59:23
00:54
10
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
59:23
00:54
11
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
59:25
00:56
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
59:39
01:10
13
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
59:45
01:16
14
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
59:50
01:21
15
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:00:01
01:32
16
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:00:22
01:53
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:00:26
01:57
18
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:00:45
02:16
19
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:00:59
02:30
20
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:01:08
02:39
21
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:01:11
02:42
22
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:01:26
02:57
23
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:01:29
03:00
24
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:01:47
03:18
25
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
01:02:06
03:37
26
CANT Kevin
BEL
27
01:02:09
03:40
27
HUYS Stijn
BEL
29
01:02:52
04:23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
45:27
2
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
45:35
00:08
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
45:47
00:20
4
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
45:58
00:31
5
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
46:02
00:35
6
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
46:17
00:50
7
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
46:43
01:16
8
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
47:07
01:40
9
SELS Loes
BEL
30
47:10
01:43
10
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
48:40
03:13
11
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
49:03
03:36
12
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
49:11
03:44
13
MAES Shana
BEL
20
49:29
04:02
14
BRAND Lucinda
NED
26
50:49
05:22
15
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
50:55
05:28
16
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
17
51:17
05:50
17
BOSCHKER Julia
NED
16
52:03
06:36

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
49:14
2
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
49:57
00:43
3
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
50:52
01:38
4
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
51:01
01:47
5
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
51:09
01:55
6
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
51:21
02:07
7
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
51:55
02:41
8
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
52:03
02:49
9
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
52:09
02:55
10
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
21
52:26
03:12
11
ORTS Felipe
ESP
20
52:35
03:21
12
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
53:00
03:46
13
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
19
53:21
04:07
14
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
53:32
04:18
15
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
19
53:41
04:27
16
KLOECK Dario
BEL
19
53:47
04:33
17
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
19
53:58
04:44
18
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
18
54:06
04:52
19
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
21
54:07
04:53
20
SMETS Gert
BEL
18
54:21
05:07
21
LEARTS Yelle
BEL
21
54:35
05:21
22
HAVOT Sebastien
FRA
19
54:40
05:26
23
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
18
54:49
05:35
24
VADER Milan
NED
19
55:00
05:46
25
HERMANS Briek
BEL
18
55:11
05:57
26
GARCIA Adrian
ESP
20
55:20
06:06
27
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
20
55:24
06:10

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
41:57
2
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
17
42:52
00:55
3
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
42:52
00:55
4
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
42:52
00:55
5
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
16
43:17
01:20
6
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
43:32
01:35
7
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
17
43:37
01:40
8
BRAES Brent
BEL
16
44:04
02:07
9
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
44:12
02:15
10
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
17
44:17
02:20
11
DEKKER David
NED
17
44:22
02:25
12
VAN NOPPEN Antonie
NED
17
44:32
02:35
13
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL
16
44:37
02:40
14
EESTERMANS Glenn
BEL
17
44:37
02:40
16
SERRE Stef
BEL
17
45:15
03:18
17
ARKESTEYN Aron
BEL
16
45:27
03:30
18
SMET Jonas
BEL
16
45:34
03:37
19
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
16
45:49
03:52
20
BODEN Jarne
BEL
17
45:54
03:57
21
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
16
45:54
03:57
22
STUER Kwinten
BEL
16
45:57
04:00
23
AALRUST Hakon
NOR
17
45:57
04:00
24
LATORRE Julen
ESP
17
46:20
04:23
25
LEMMENS Sander
BEL
16
46:31
04:34
26
SZEDELYI Tomas
BEL
17
46:45
04:48
27
LEGRAND Matthieu
FRA
17
47:09
05:12