Bpost Bank Trofee #4 – Hasselt (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 06/12/2014

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #4 - Hasselt (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:04:11
2
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
01:04:14
00:03
3
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:04:41
00:30
4
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:04:42
00:31
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:05:15
01:04
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
23
01:05:41
01:30
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:05:42
01:31
8
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:06:04
01:53
9
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:06:04
01:53
10
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:06:08
01:57
11
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:06:40
02:29
12
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:06:59
02:48
13
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:07:00
02:49
14
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:07:05
02:54
15
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:07:33
03:22
16
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:07:41
03:30
17
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:07:51
03:40
18
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:08:07
03:56
19
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:08:14
04:03
20
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
31
01:08:26
04:15
21
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:08:35
04:24
22
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
26
01:09:22
05:11
23
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
28
01:09:22
05:11
24
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:09:58
05:47
25
BINA Martin
CZE
31
01:10:02
05:51

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
46:31
2
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
FRA
22
46:44
00:13
3
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
46:44
00:13
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
46:56
00:25
5
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
47:37
01:06
6
SELS Loes
BEL
29
47:54
01:23
7
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
48:02
01:31
8
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
48:11
01:40
9
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
48:21
01:50
10
ANDERSON Elle
USA
26
48:28
01:57
11
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
48:37
02:06
12
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
49:05
02:34
13
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
49:29
02:58
14
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
49:33
03:02
15
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
50:09
03:38
16
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
50:56
04:25
17
MAES Shana
BEL
19
51:39
05:08
18
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
31
52:24
05:53
19
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
16
52:54
06:23
20
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
18
53:32
07:01
21
WILLEMS Gertie
BEL
37
53:54
07:23
22
BECKERS Marlies
BEL
22
54:06
07:35
23
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
BEL
18
54:42
08:11

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
46:29
2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
46:34
00:05
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
46:44
00:15
4
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
46:54
00:25
5
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
46:54
00:25
6
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
47:08
00:39
7
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
47:12
00:43
8
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
47:16
00:47
9
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
47:21
00:52
10
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
47:32
01:03
11
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
47:57
01:28
12
BUDDING Martijn
NED
19
48:06
01:37
13
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
18
48:53
02:24
14
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
49:03
02:34
15
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
18
49:08
02:39
16
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
49:13
02:44
17
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
20
49:13
02:44
18
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL
18
49:23
02:54
19
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
20
50:14
03:45
20
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
18
50:16
03:47
21
JANSEN Richard
NED
19
51:17
04:48
22
PANIS Maxim
BEL
21
52:04
05:35
23
LINDENAU Paul
GER
18
52:55
06:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
43:13
2
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
16
43:13
3
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
43:13
4
HERMANS Briek
BEL
17
43:21
00:08
5
DEVOS Han
BEL
17
43:22
00:09
6
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
43:27
00:14
7
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
16
43:32
00:19
8
GULICKX Max
NED
17
43:43
00:30
9
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
43:53
00:40
10
BOER Erik
NED
17
43:58
00:45
11
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
16
43:58
00:45
12
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
44:10
00:57
13
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
16
44:10
00:57
14
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL
17
44:24
01:11
15
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
17
44:33
01:20
16
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
17
44:45
01:32
17
WIGGERS Per
NED
17
45:21
02:08
18
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
16
45:31
02:18
19
CORDS Ludwig
GER
17
45:40
02:27
20
WELTENS Bram
NED
17
46:07
02:54
21
BLOMMEN Dennis
BEL
16
46:24
03:11
22
STEEGMANS Einar
BEL
16
46:44
03:31
23
LOBET Robin
BEL
16
47:16
04:03
24
REES Tom
LUX
17
47:16
04:03
25
MORTIER Diede
BEL
16
49:33
06:20