Bpost Bank Trofee #4 – Essen (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 05/12/2015

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #4 - Essen (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:00:12
2
NYS Sven
BEL
39
01:00:19
00:07
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:00:41
00:29
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:00:47
00:35
5
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:00:58
00:46
6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:01:00
00:48
7
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:01:10
00:58
8
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
01:01:23
01:11
9
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:01:27
01:15
10
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:01:44
01:32
11
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:01:49
01:37
12
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:01:49
01:37
13
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:01:50
01:38
14
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:02:35
02:23
15
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:02:35
02:23
16
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:02:43
02:31
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:02:46
02:34
18
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
26
01:02:46
02:34
19
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:02:47
02:35
20
STYBAR Zdenek
CZE
30
01:03:14
03:02
21
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
01:03:42
03:30
22
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:03:48
03:36
23
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:03:52
03:40
24
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
BEL
24
01:04:48
04:36
25
VAN DEN HAM Michael
CAN
23
01:04:59
04:47
26
KOYEN Niels
BEL
24
01:05:09
04:57

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
46:12
2
DE JONG Thalita
NED
22
46:38
00:26
3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
46:44
00:32
4
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
46:44
00:32
5
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
47:09
00:57
6
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
47:09
00:57
7
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
47:17
01:05
8
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
47:36
01:24
9
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
47:53
01:41
10
SELS Loes
BEL
30
48:16
02:04
11
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
18
49:09
02:57
12
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
49:19
03:07
13
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
49:35
03:23
14
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
49:58
03:46
15
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
50:05
03:53
16
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
50:44
04:32
17
JAMES Ffion
GBR
18
50:47
04:35
18
MAES Shana
BEL
20
50:52
04:40
19
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
19
51:08
04:56
20
WEERINK Floor
NED
17
51:08
04:56
21
HOEKE Geerte
NED
25
51:55
05:43
22
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
41
51:55
05:43
23
SWINKELS Karlijn
NED
17
52:29
06:17
24
DE HEIJ Maaike
NED
17
52:44
06:32
25
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
22
53:10
06:58
26
VALENTINI Elena
ITA
23
53:23
07:11
27
HEYNS Joyce
BEL
17
54:20
08:08
28
HEY Sabine
NED
17
55:00
08:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
47:59
2
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
48:12
00:13
3
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
48:26
00:27
4
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
48:42
00:43
5
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
48:52
00:53
6
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
49:18
01:19
7
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
49:30
01:31
8
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
49:32
01:33
9
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL
19
49:51
01:52
10
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
21
49:56
01:57
11
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
50:04
02:05
12
BAKX Kelvin
NED
19
50:19
02:20
13
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
18
50:39
02:40
14
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
19
51:17
03:18
15
COOLEN Yves
BEL
20
51:17
03:18
16
SMETS Gert
BEL
18
51:17
03:18
17
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
19
51:20
03:21
18
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
20
51:28
03:29
19
FLOREN Wesley
NED
18
51:30
03:31
20
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
18
51:57
03:58
21
VAN DEN BOS Perry
NED
18
52:11
04:12
22
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
18
52:50
04:51
23
JANSEN Richard
NED
20
52:54
04:55
24
JACOBS Sybren
BEL
19
53:21
05:22
25
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL
18
53:35
05:36
26
MUSKENS Bart
NED
18
53:35
05:36

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
42:48
2
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
43:08
00:20
3
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
43:40
00:52
4
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
17
44:08
01:20
5
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
ESP
16
44:20
01:32
6
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
FRA
17
44:33
01:45
7
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
44:41
01:53
8
SMET Jonas
BEL
16
44:41
01:53
9
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
17
44:45
01:57
10
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
16
45:05
02:17
11
VAN NOPPEN Antonie
NED
17
45:14
02:26
12
STUER Kwinten
BEL
16
45:14
02:26
13
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
45:21
02:33
14
DEKKER David
NED
17
45:21
02:33
15
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
19
45:59
03:11
16
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
BEL
17
46:41
03:53
17
KONINGS Robbe
BEL
16
47:12
04:24
18
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
BEL
16
47:42
04:54
19
VAN ELZAKKER Wout
NED
17
47:54
05:06
20
VERMEERSCH Arne
BEL
16
48:57
06:09
21
MEEUWS Martijn
NED
16
49:09
06:21