Bpost Bank Trofee #3 – Hamme (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 30/11/2014

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #3 - Flandriencross : Hamme (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
01:03:52
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
01:03:52
3
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:03:59
00:07
4
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:04:00
00:08
5
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:04:00
00:08
6
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:04:00
00:08
7
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:04:00
00:08
8
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:04:00
00:08
9
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:04:04
00:12
10
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:04:04
00:12
11
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:04:04
00:12
12
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:04:10
00:18
13
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:04:11
00:19
14
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:04:17
00:25
15
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:04:30
00:38
16
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:04:30
00:38
17
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
22
01:05:10
01:18
18
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:05:12
01:20
19
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:05:15
01:23
20
MERLIER Tim
BEL
22
01:05:43
01:51
21
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:05:43
01:51
22
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:05:45
01:53
23
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:05:47
01:55
24
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
26
01:06:10
02:18
25
SWEECK Hendrik
BEL
22
01:06:10
02:18
26
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
31
01:06:10
02:18
27
EECKHOUT Kevin
BEL
25
01:06:14
02:22
28
HYDE Stephen
USA
27
01:06:17
02:25
29
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
22
01:07:05
03:13
30
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:07:43
03:51
31
CANT Kevin
BEL
26
01:07:43
03:51
32
HOFMAN Bart
BEL
29
01:08:26
04:34
33
JETTE Cameron
CAN
27
01:08:46
04:54

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
43:42
2
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
43:58
00:16
3
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
44:13
00:31
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
44:15
00:33
5
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
44:49
01:07
6
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
44:50
01:08
7
SELS Loes
BEL
29
44:52
01:10
8
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin
USA
22
45:30
01:48
9
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
45:40
01:58
10
ANDERSON Elle
USA
26
45:45
02:03
11
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
45:54
02:12
12
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
46:15
02:33
13
MILLER Meredith
USA
41
46:33
02:51
14
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
47:07
03:25
15
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
18
47:57
04:15
16
DELCARMEN Celyn
NED
16
48:08
04:26
17
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
30
48:21
04:39
18
MAES Shana
BEL
19
48:38
04:56
19
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
18
49:12
05:30
20
VARDAROS Christine
USA
45
49:49
06:07
21
NOBUS Anja
BEL
40
50:16
06:34
22
GELDHOF Anja
BEL
41
50:57
07:15

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
51:11
2
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
51:21
00:10
3
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
51:33
00:22
4
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
51:33
00:22
5
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
51:47
00:36
6
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
51:53
00:42
7
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
51:56
00:45
8
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
51:56
00:45
9
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
52:05
00:54
10
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
52:46
01:35
11
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
52:53
01:42
12
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
53:04
01:53
13
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL
18
53:15
02:04
14
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
18
53:15
02:04
15
COOLEN Yves
BEL
19
53:16
02:05
16
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
20
53:16
02:05
17
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
18
53:25
02:14
18
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
20
53:36
02:25
19
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
18
54:01
02:50
20
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
18
54:14
03:03
21
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
54:14
03:03
22
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
20
54:15
03:04
23
VAN BAKEL Robbie
NED
20
54:20
03:09
24
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
19
55:19
04:08
25
DE SCHUYTER Tim
BEL
21
55:19
04:08
26
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
18
55:19
04:08
27
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
BEL
21
55:57
04:46
28
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
19
56:04
04:53
29
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
18
56:12
05:01
30
JACOBS Sybren
BEL
18
56:16
05:05
31
MCPHERSON Ian
USA
19
56:20
05:09
32
CHANCE Maxx
USA
18
57:09
05:58

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
40:50
2
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
40:50
3
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
40:50
4
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
40:50
5
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
40:57
00:07
6
HECHT Gage
USA
16
41:03
00:13
7
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
41:31
00:41
8
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
17
41:31
00:41
9
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
41:40
00:50
10
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
17
41:47
00:57
11
HALEY Gavin
USA
17
41:50
01:00
12
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
16
41:55
01:05
13
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
42:00
01:10
14
BOER Erik
NED
17
42:02
01:12
15
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
16
42:06
01:16
16
FLOREN Wesley
NED
17
42:10
01:20
17
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL
17
42:10
01:20
18
VERBERCKMOES Timo
BEL
17
42:10
01:20
19
PETROV Spencer
USA
16
42:14
01:24
20
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
16
42:14
01:24
21
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
42:20
01:30
22
COLMAN Alex
BEL
16
42:40
01:50
23
DEVOS Han
BEL
17
43:00
02:10
24
BEARD Cameron
USA
16
43:08
02:18
25
VAN DEN EEDE Lauri
BEL
16
43:14
02:24
26
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
17
43:33
02:43
27
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
43:33
02:43
28
BEULLENS Cedric
BEL
17
43:45
02:55
29
DE BEULE Jordi
BEL
16
43:52
03:02
30
BORRA Gilles
BEL
16
44:30
03:40
31
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
16
44:32
03:42
32
COUCKUYT Laurens
BEL
16
44:41
03:51
33
OWENS Michael
USA
16
45:33
04:43
34
BOGAERT Seppe
BEL
16
46:05
05:15
35
DEVOET Jonas
BEL
17
46:49
05:59
36
VAN DRIESSCHE Andreas
BEL
16
47:04
06:14
37
MAERTENS Sven
BEL
16
47:14
06:24
38
WILLAERTS Niels
BEL
16
48:40
07:50
39
D'HOOGE Thomas
BEL
16
49:38
08:48