Bpost Bank Trofee #3 – Hamme (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 29/11/2015

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #3 - Flandriencross (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
58:26
2
NYS Sven
BEL
39
58:44
00:18
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
59:30
01:04
4
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
59:51
01:25
5
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
20
01:00:26
02:00
6
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:00:30
02:04
7
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:00:58
02:32
8
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:01:01
02:35
9
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:01:07
02:41
10
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:01:25
02:59
11
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:01:32
03:06
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:01:36
03:10
13
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:01:47
03:21
14
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:02:01
03:35
15
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
30
01:02:13
03:47
16
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:02:19
03:53
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:02:28
04:02
18
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
27
01:02:36
04:10
19
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:02:38
04:12
20
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:02:58
04:32
21
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:03:23
04:57
22
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
28
01:03:47
05:21
23
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:03:52
05:26
24
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
26
01:03:52
05:26
25
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:03:59
05:33
26
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:05:09
06:43
27
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
01:05:13
06:47
28
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEL
26
01:05:56
07:30
29
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
24
01:06:21
07:55

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
37:15
2
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
37:23
00:08
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
37:39
00:24
4
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
38:20
01:05
5
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
38:28
01:13
6
DE BOER Sophie
NED
25
38:35
01:20
7
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
38:44
01:29
8
SELS Loes
BEL
30
39:07
01:52
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
39:25
02:10
10
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
40:17
03:02
11
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
40:35
03:20
12
NOBLE Ellen
USA
20
40:43
03:28
13
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
40:52
03:37
14
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
41:04
03:49
15
WHITE Emma
USA
18
41:12
03:57
16
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
41:52
04:37
17
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
41
41:52
04:37
18
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
41:57
04:42
19
NAGENGAST Fleur
NED
17
42:05
04:50
20
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
19
42:17
05:02
21
MAES Shana
BEL
20
42:23
05:08
22
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
18
43:37
06:22
23
STUMPF Fanny
FRA
21
43:42
06:27
24
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
18
44:14
06:59
25
NOEL Jara
BEL
16
44:40
07:25
26
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
19
44:47
07:32
27
DE BRUYNE Meg
BEL
19
45:14
07:59
28
GOOSSENS Veerle
NED
22
45:57
08:42
29
VERDEYEN Tine
BEL
26
46:24
09:09
30
GELDHOF Anja
BEL
42
46:58
09:43
31
MASSAGE Birgit
BEL
25
47:18
10:03
32
WUTHRICH Svenja
SUI
17
47:21
10:06

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
46:00
2
SOETE Daan
BEL
21
46:25
00:25
3
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
46:36
00:36
4
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
47:01
01:01
5
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
47:18
01:18
6
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
47:24
01:24
7
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
47:29
01:29
8
WHITE Curtis
USA
20
47:36
01:36
9
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
47:41
01:41
10
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
47:42
01:42
11
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
47:53
01:53
12
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
48:25
02:25
13
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
19
48:34
02:34
14
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
21
48:42
02:42
15
GRUNER Yannick
GER
21
48:44
02:44
16
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
48:44
02:44
17
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
20
48:53
02:53
18
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
21
49:23
03:23
19
TURELUREN Arne
BEL
21
49:53
03:53
20
BONNE Jenko
BEL
18
50:05
04:05
21
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
BEL
19
50:13
04:13
22
COOLEN Yves
BEL
20
50:23
04:23
23
ELLWOOD Grant
USA
19
50:29
04:29
24
JAECQUES Simon
BEL
18
50:57
04:57
25
HENNAUX Loic
BEL
19
51:02
05:02
26
TIELEN Dario
BEL
21
51:13
05:13
27
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
18
51:34
05:34
28
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL
19
51:45
05:45
29
VERHEYEN Onno
BEL
21
52:05
06:05
30
PHILIPP Renaud
FRA
21
52:46
06:46
31
BOER Erik
NED
18
53:52
07:52

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
40:11
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
40:11
3
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
40:27
00:16
4
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
41:15
01:04
5
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
41:21
01:10
6
HECHT Gage
USA
17
41:24
01:13
7
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
41:26
01:15
8
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
41:40
01:29
9
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
41:46
01:35
10
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
41:56
01:45
11
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
42:05
01:54
12
WUYTS Mathijs
BEL
18
42:28
02:17
13
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
42:36
02:25
14
PEMEN Diederik
BEL
17
42:41
02:30
15
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
42:54
02:43
16
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
42:57
02:46
17
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
42:57
02:46
18
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
43:18
03:07
19
SMET Jonas
BEL
16
43:24
03:13
20
BRUNNER Eric
USA
17
43:25
03:14
21
STUMPF Florian
FRA
17
43:45
03:34
22
CLOUSE Evan
USA
16
43:54
03:43
23
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
44:03
03:52
24
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
16
44:11
04:00
25
DE MEYER Jarne
BEL
16
44:31
04:20
26
TIBACKX Lander
BEL
16
44:31
04:20
27
BRAES Brent
BEL
16
44:43
04:32
28
STUER Kwinten
BEL
16
45:06
04:55
29
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL
16
45:06
04:55
30
VAN TRICHT Stan
BEL
16
48:00
07:49