Bpost Bank Trofee #2 – Oudenaarde (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 01/11/2014

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #2 - Koppenbergcross : Oudenaarde (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
58:59
2
NYS Sven
BEL
38
59:01
00:02
3
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
59:10
00:11
4
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
59:16
00:17
5
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
59:25
00:26
6
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
59:52
00:53
7
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:00:12
01:13
8
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:00:13
01:14
9
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:00:32
01:33
10
PEETERS Rob
BEL
29
01:00:56
01:57
11
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:00:58
01:59
12
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
29
01:01:08
02:09
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:01:12
02:13
14
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:01:43
02:44
15
FIELD Ian
GBR
28
01:01:54
02:55
16
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:02:04
03:05
17
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:02:06
03:07
18
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:02:10
03:11
19
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
NED
22
01:02:42
03:43
20
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:02:47
03:48
21
GIL Mariusz
POL
31
01:02:57
03:58
22
LHOTELLERIE Clément
FRA
28
01:03:07
04:08
23
EECKHOUT Kevin
BEL
25
01:03:20
04:21
24
VAN HOOVELS Kevin
BEL
29
01:03:31
04:32
25
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:03:48
04:49
26
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
29
01:03:54
04:55
27
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
23
01:04:38
05:39
28
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL
26
01:05:17
06:18
29
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
22
01:05:32
06:33
30
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
BEL
29
01:05:52
06:53

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
44:38
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
44:56
00:18
3
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
45:22
00:44
4
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
26
45:28
00:50
5
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
45:28
00:50
6
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
45:28
00:50
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
45:56
01:18
8
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
46:59
02:21
9
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
47:35
02:57
10
NOSKOVA Nikola
CZE
17
48:12
03:34
11
MAJERUS Christine
LUX
27
48:59
04:21
12
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
48:59
04:21
13
ERLANDSSON Asa
SWE
40
49:16
04:38
14
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
49:30
04:52
15
HORMES Reza
NED
47
49:42
05:04
16
PACIOS PUJADO Mercedes
ESP
31
49:42
05:04
17
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
26
50:03
05:25
18
MELLOR Amira
GBR
17
50:03
05:25
19
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
50:15
05:37
20
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
50:15
05:37
21
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
50:36
05:58
22
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
20
50:50
06:12
23
DE CROOCK Stephanie
BEL
35
51:15
06:37
24
VARDAROS Christine
USA
45
52:33
07:55
25
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
18
52:58
08:20
26
BAUWENS Cindy
BEL
40
53:06
08:28
27
EIKELENBOOM Lotte
NED
18
53:27
08:49

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
44:49
2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
45:33
00:44
3
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
45:41
00:52
4
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
45:48
00:59
5
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
21
45:48
00:59
6
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
45:48
00:59
7
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
46:21
01:32
8
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
20
46:40
01:51
9
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
19
46:40
01:51
10
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
46:43
01:54
11
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
47:14
02:25
12
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
19
47:52
03:03
13
AERTS Thijs
BEL
18
48:03
03:14
14
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
20
48:05
03:16
15
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
48:16
03:27
16
DRUMM Felix
GER
20
48:16
03:27
17
MERLIER Braam
BEL
20
48:22
03:33
18
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
18
49:06
04:17
19
SUMNER Ben
GBR
21
49:34
04:45
20
VAN DONINK Gianni
BEL
18
49:38
04:49
21
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
21
49:56
05:07
22
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
18
50:06
05:17
23
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
20
50:35
05:46
24
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
18
51:07
06:18
25
JACOBS Sybren
BEL
18
51:09
06:20
26
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
BEL
19
51:09
06:20
27
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
BEL
19
51:09
06:20
28
BARNES Nicholas
GBR
20
51:19
06:30
29
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL
18
51:43
06:54
30
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
BEL
21
52:03
07:14

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JACOBS Johan
SUI
17
40:15
2
HENRIET Mehdy
FRA
17
41:26
01:11
3
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
41:48
01:33
4
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
17
41:53
01:38
5
LEONARD Sylvain
BEL
17
41:59
01:44
6
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
42:01
01:46
7
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
16
42:05
01:50
8
DEVOS Han
BEL
17
42:33
02:18
9
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
42:36
02:21
10
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
16
42:38
02:23
11
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
42:54
02:39
12
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
16
43:10
02:55
13
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
43:26
03:11
14
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
17
43:39
03:24
15
BAERT Andries
BEL
17
44:04
03:49
16
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
17
44:08
03:53
17
MOSSES Alfie
GBR
17
44:08
03:53
18
SIEMONS Stijn
BEL
17
44:08
03:53
19
VERBEECK Glenn
BEL
17
44:49
04:34
20
OVERMEIRE Louis
BEL
16
45:02
04:47
21
VAN ASSCHE Bert
BEL
16
45:19
05:04
22
COUDEVILLE Laurens
BEL
17
45:48
05:33
23
VANBORM Kenneth
BEL
16
45:53
05:38
24
LEVALLOIS Clement
FRA
16
46:13
05:58
25
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
16
46:15
06:00
26
DEVOET Jonas
BEL
17
46:43
06:28
27
COUCKUYT Laurens
BEL
16
47:05
06:50
28
VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn
BEL
16
47:12
06:57
29
LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
17
47:12
06:57
30
GIART Pieter
BEL
16
47:33
07:18
31
VAN DER HORST Dennis
NED
16
47:39
07:24
32
MAES Aiden
BEL
17
47:59
07:44
33
MAERTENS Sven
BEL
16
48:04
07:49
34
ROELANTS Jens
BEL
17
48:10
07:55
35
VANACKERE Laurens
BEL
17
48:33
08:18
36
ROULLING Gilles
LUX
16
49:08
08:53
37
BARNES Chris
GBR
17
49:49
09:34
38
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
BEL
16
50:13
09:58