Bpost Bank Trofee #2 – Koppenbergcross (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 01/11/2015

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #2 - Oudenaarde (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
01:00:35
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
01:01:06
00:31
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
01:01:12
00:37
4
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:02:01
01:26
5
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:02:05
01:30
6
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:02:17
01:42
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:02:19
01:44
8
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:02:21
01:46
9
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED
24
01:02:25
01:50
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:02:31
01:56
11
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:02:35
02:00
12
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:02:37
02:02
13
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:03:04
02:29
14
FIELD Ian
GBR
29
01:03:08
02:33
15
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:03:13
02:38
16
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL
22
01:03:15
02:40
17
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:03:15
02:40
18
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:03:15
02:40
19
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:03:44
03:09
20
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
26
01:04:25
03:50
21
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:04:50
04:15
22
TAKENOUCHI Yu
JPN
27
01:06:09
05:34
23
CLARKSON Jack
GBR
22
01:07:58
07:23

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
43:45
2
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
44:43
00:58
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
44:51
01:06
4
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
45:06
01:21
5
DE JONG Thalita
NED
22
45:13
01:28
6
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
45:18
01:33
7
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
46:11
02:26
8
VAN PAASSEN Sanne
NED
27
46:25
02:40
9
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
21
46:28
02:43
10
SELS Loes
BEL
30
49:13
05:28
11
PAYTON Hannah
GBR
21
49:13
05:28
12
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
49:27
05:42
13
PETIT Marlène
FRA
24
49:49
06:04
14
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
20
50:48
07:03
15
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
51:08
07:23
16
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
51:16
07:31
17
LEE Diane
GBR
30
51:33
07:48
18
ERLANDSSON Asa Maria
SWE
41
51:37
07:52
19
SIMPSON Annabel
GBR
25
51:41
07:56
20
DELHAYE Pauline
FRA
26
51:59
08:14
21
BOWMAN Brittlee
USA
31
52:42
08:57
22
MELLOR Amira
GBR
18
53:02
09:17
23
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL
23
53:24
09:39
24
BELLAERT Axelle
BEL
18
53:35
09:50
25
HORMES Reza
NED
48
53:39
09:54
26
WOJTYLA Gabriela
POL
18
53:48
10:03
27
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
POL
17
54:23
10:38

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
47:51
2
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
48:10
00:19
3
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
48:21
00:30
4
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
48:50
00:59
5
JACOBS Johan
SUI
18
49:15
01:24
6
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
49:29
01:38
7
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
49:33
01:42
8
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
49:36
01:45
9
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
19
49:39
01:48
10
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
49:42
01:51
11
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
49:59
02:08
12
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
50:14
02:23
13
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
50:17
02:26
14
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
50:52
03:01
15
TEIRLINCK Jens
BEL
19
51:07
03:16
16
DRUMM Felix
GER
21
51:57
04:06
17
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
52:01
04:10
18
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
19
52:11
04:20
19
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL
19
52:13
04:22
20
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
21
52:19
04:28
21
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
BEL
20
52:28
04:37
22
BAKX Kelvin
NED
19
52:30
04:39
23
BONNE Jenko
BEL
18
52:48
04:57
24
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
NED
18
53:07
05:16
25
VAN DIJKE Koen
NED
19
53:17
05:26
26
WIGGERS Per
NED
18
53:23
05:32
27
VAN LAER Ward
BEL
20
53:41
05:50
28
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
BEL
19
53:43
05:52
29
FLOREN Wesley
NED
18
53:53
06:02
30
HERMANS Briek
BEL
18
54:01
06:10
31
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
19
54:22
06:31
32
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
18
54:31
06:40
33
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
BEL
19
54:49
06:58
34
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
18
54:51
07:00

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
42:41
2
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
43:06
00:25
3
LEVALLOIS Clement
FRA
17
43:13
00:32
4
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
43:26
00:45
5
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
43:48
01:07
6
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
43:51
01:10
7
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
44:03
01:22
8
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
44:12
01:31
9
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
44:25
01:44
10
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
44:36
01:55
11
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
44:51
02:10
12
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
44:52
02:11
13
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
45:04
02:23
14
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
17
45:07
02:26
15
TURNER Ben
GBR
16
45:09
02:28
16
VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
16
45:21
02:40
17
VRACHTEN Arne
BEL
16
45:28
02:47
18
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
45:30
02:49
19
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
45:35
02:54
20
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
16
45:40
02:59
21
CAMPS Jelle
BEL
16
46:48
04:07
22
VRIELINK Yannick
NED
17
46:51
04:10
23
ROBERTSON Finlay
GBR
17
46:52
04:11
24
POLDERVAART Mario
NED
17
46:59
04:18
25
DE MEYER Senne
BEL
19
47:03
04:22
26
TIBACKX Lawrence
BEL
19
47:08
04:27
27
SCHREIBER Felix
LUX
16
47:12
04:31
28
VREESWIJK Luca
NED
16
47:43
05:02
29
YATES Harry
GBR
16
47:45
05:04
30
POTIN Jeremie
FRA
16
47:49
05:08
31
DEFOUR Wannes
BEL
16
47:56
05:15
32
FONTUGNE Leo
FRA
16
48:02
05:21
33
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
BEL
16
48:35
05:54
34
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
17
48:53
06:12
35
VAN ASSCHE Bert
BEL
17
49:24
06:43
36
VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn
BEL
17
49:37
06:56
37
FOX George
BEL
17
50:00
07:19
38
NOLIN Jordan
FRA
16
50:02
07:21
39
DORTLAND Pierric
FRA
16
50:15
07:34
40
YOUNG Simeon
GBR
16
50:19
07:38
41
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
BEL
17
50:29
07:48
42
CHANE FOC Julien
FRA
17
50:46
08:05
43
VAN DER BERGH Tuur
BEL
16
51:10
08:29
44
GODEFROY Bastien
FRA
16
51:18
08:37