Bpost Bank Trofee #1 – Ronse (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 12/10/2014

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #1 - Ronse (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NYS Sven
BEL
38
01:00:58
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
NED
19
01:01:48
00:50
3
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
32
01:01:52
00:54
4
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
30
01:02:02
01:04
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
23
01:02:02
01:04
6
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
26
01:02:38
01:40
7
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
20
01:02:47
01:49
8
STYBAR Zdenek
CZE
29
01:02:57
01:59
9
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
28
01:02:59
02:01
10
ADAMS Joeri
BEL
25
01:03:19
02:21
11
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
25
01:03:25
02:27
12
ADAMS Jens
BEL
22
01:03:32
02:34
13
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL
29
01:03:37
02:39
14
MEISEN Marcel
GER
25
01:03:41
02:43
15
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
27
01:03:55
02:57
16
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
27
01:03:58
03:00
17
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL
23
01:04:03
03:05
18
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
33
01:04:03
03:05
19
AERNOUTS Bart
BEL
32
01:04:03
03:05
20
WUBBEN Niels
NED
26
01:04:10
03:12
21
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
NED
25
01:04:34
03:36
22
GAUDY Patrick
BEL
37
01:04:44
03:46
23
WELLENS Bart
BEL
36
01:04:56
03:58
24
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
23
01:05:23
04:25
25
VAN HOOVELS Kevin
BEL
29
01:05:58
05:00

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DE BOER Sophie
NED
24
47:14
2
WYMAN Helen
GBR
33
47:21
00:07
3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
24
47:30
00:16
4
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
34
47:34
00:20
5
ANDERSON Elle
USA
28
48:31
01:17
6
MICHIELS Githa
BEL
31
48:57
01:43
7
NUÑO PALACIO Aida
ESP
31
49:19
02:05
8
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
31
49:32
02:18
9
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
28
49:48
02:34
10
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
23
49:50
02:36
11
SELS Loes
BEL
29
49:55
02:41
12
CANT Sanne
BEL
24
49:56
02:42
13
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
38
50:59
03:45
14
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
18
51:28
04:14
15
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
19
52:28
05:14
16
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
26
53:07
05:53
17
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
18
53:08
05:54
18
THIJS Katrien
BEL
29
53:23
06:09
19
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
NED
20
53:27
06:13

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
21
51:34
2
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
21
52:48
01:14
3
AERTS Toon
BEL
21
53:10
01:36
4
SOETE Daan
BEL
20
53:35
02:01
5
SWEECK Diether
BEL
21
54:07
02:33
6
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
18
54:15
02:41
7
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
19
54:27
02:53
8
GODRIE Stan
NED
21
54:30
02:56
9
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
18
55:00
03:26
10
TOUPALIK Adam
CZE
18
55:20
03:46
11
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
18
55:56
04:22
12
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
20
56:14
04:40
13
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
18
56:30
04:56
14
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
18
56:36
05:02
15
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
18
57:07
05:33
16
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
BEL
20
57:10
05:36
17
DRUMM Felix
GER
20
57:27
05:53
18
JANSEN Richard
NED
19
57:58
06:24
19
CALUWE Stijn
BEL
18
58:19
06:45

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
17
42:30
2
GULICKX Max
NED
17
43:51
01:21
3
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
16
44:05
01:35
4
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
16
44:50
02:20
5
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
16
45:17
02:47
6
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
16
45:18
02:48
7
MUSEEUW Stefano
BEL
17
45:27
02:57
8
BONNE Jenko
BEL
17
45:29
02:59
9
DEKKER Jens
NED
16
45:32
03:02
10
DEVOS Han
BEL
17
45:33
03:03
11
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
17
45:34
03:04
12
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
16
45:47
03:17
13
TIELEMANS Jente
BEL
16
46:02
03:32
14
LOOCKX Lander
BEL
17
46:05
03:35
15
HERMANS Briek
BEL
17
46:09
03:39
16
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
16
46:17
03:47
17
GROOT Mitch
NED
16
46:23
03:53
18
BOER Erik
NED
17
46:23
03:53
19
VERHEYEN Thomas
BEL
17
46:51
04:21
20
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
16
47:03
04:33
21
COLMAN Alex
BEL
16
47:03
04:33
22
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
16
47:03
04:33
23
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
16
47:12
04:42
24
BOUWMANS Dylan
NED
17
47:16
04:46
25
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
16
47:47
05:17
26
BREUGELMANS Michiel
BEL
17
47:54
05:24
27
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL
17
47:56
05:26
28
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
16
48:08
05:38
29
CROLLET Yari
BEL
17
49:14
06:44
30
BORRA Gilles
BEL
16
49:18
06:48
31
LEYMAN Celestin
BEL
17
50:45
08:15