Bpost Bank Trofee #1 – Ronse (BEL) : Résultats

Date : 11/10/2015

Course : Bpost Bank Trofee #1 - Ronse (BEL)

Classe : C1

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
VAN AERT Wout
BEL
21
59:06
2
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL
31
59:10
00:04
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
NED
24
59:14
00:08
4
NYS Sven
BEL
39
59:17
00:11
5
ADAMS Jens
BEL
23
59:59
00:53
6
MERLIER Tim
BEL
23
01:00:02
00:56
7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL
23
01:00:03
00:57
8
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
NED
29
01:00:03
00:57
9
BOROS Michael
CZE
23
01:00:06
01:00
10
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL
27
01:00:11
01:05
11
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL
33
01:00:24
01:18
12
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL
22
01:00:25
01:19
13
TARAMARCAZ Julien
SUI
28
01:00:25
01:19
14
GODRIE Stan
NED
22
01:00:26
01:20
15
PEETERS Rob
BEL
30
01:00:30
01:24
16
MEISEN Marcel
GER
26
01:00:36
01:30
17
SWEECK Laurens
BEL
22
01:00:43
01:37
18
AERTS Toon
BEL
22
01:00:59
01:53
19
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE
32
01:01:01
01:55
20
SWEECK Diether
BEL
22
01:01:40
02:34
21
WUBBEN Niels
NED
27
01:02:28
03:22
22
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL
26
01:02:53
03:47
23
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
36
01:03:12
04:06
24
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
BEL
34
01:03:15
04:09
25
BRAET Vinnie
BEL
24
01:03:20
04:14
26
VAN DER POEL David
NED
23
01:03:45
04:39
27
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
30
01:04:03
04:57
28
DENUWELAERE Jan
BEL
27
01:04:05
04:59

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
CZE
32
46:46
2
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
BEL
25
47:01
00:15
3
HARRIS Nikki
GBR
29
47:20
00:34
4
CANT Sanne
BEL
25
48:03
01:17
5
VAN LOY Ellen
BEL
35
48:10
01:24
6
WYMAN Helen
GBR
34
48:46
02:00
7
DE JONG Thalita
NED
22
49:12
02:26
8
VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Femke
BEL
19
50:11
03:25
9
SELS Loes
BEL
30
51:29
04:43
10
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
NED
39
51:31
04:45
11
NUNO PALACIO Aida
ESP
32
51:48
05:02
12
WITLOX Lizzy
NED
20
52:45
05:59
13
TER BEEK Linda
NED
28
53:08
06:22
14
VERDONSCHOT Laura
BEL
10
53:28
06:42
15
BAKKER Manon
NED
16
53:39
06:53
16
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
NED
25
53:58
07:12
17
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
BEL
24
54:12
07:26
18
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
NED
19
54:17
07:31
19
VAN DE REE Monique
NED
27
54:26
07:40
20
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
BEL
31
54:33
07:47
21
OOSTERMAN Esmee
NED
10
54:50
08:04
22
THIJS Katrien
BEL
30
56:50
10:04

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ISERBYT Eli
BEL
18
55:17
2
DEGROOTE Jonas
BEL
20
56:03
00:46
3
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEL
21
56:10
00:53
4
VAN TICHELT Yorben
BEL
21
56:41
01:24
5
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
BEL
21
56:52
01:35
6
PEETERS Yannick
BEL
19
56:52
01:35
7
BUDDING Martijn
NED
20
57:08
01:51
8
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
NED
19
57:09
01:52
9
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
21
57:09
01:52
10
HERMANS Quinten
BEL
20
57:11
01:54
11
MERLIER Braam
BEL
21
57:33
02:16
12
SCHUERMANS Jelle
BEL
19
57:44
02:27
13
GOOSSENS Kobe
BEL
19
57:52
02:35
14
CLEPPE Nicolas
BEL
20
58:03
02:46
15
WOUTERS Sieben
NED
19
58:12
02:55
16
VAN HECKE Elias
BEL
19
58:12
02:55
17
AERTS Thijs
BEL
19
59:06
03:49
18
JANSEN Richard
NED
20
59:10
03:53
19
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
NED
18
59:19
04:02
20
JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
19
59:27
04:10
21
VERHEYEN Onno
BEL
21
59:56
04:39
22
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
16
01:00:02
04:45
23
DE PROOST Kyle
BEL
20
01:00:44
05:27
24
COOLEN Yves
BEL
20
01:00:54
05:37
25
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
BEL
19
01:01:02
05:45

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
DEKKER Jens
NED
17
43:46
2
JASPERS Jappe
BEL
17
44:01
00:15
3
ROMBOUTS Seppe
BEL
17
44:32
00:46
4
GROOT Mitch
NED
17
44:43
00:57
5
COLMAN Alex
BEL
17
44:45
00:59
6
WOLSINK Thijs
NED
17
45:00
01:14
7
DE CLERCQ Jari
BEL
17
45:02
01:16
8
GOEMAN Andreas
BEL
16
45:06
01:20
9
VERMEERSCH Florian
BEL
16
45:18
01:32
10
DRIESEN Jarne
BEL
17
45:18
01:32
11
BAUTERS Reno
BEL
17
45:20
01:34
12
SIEBENS Gianni
BEL
17
45:23
01:37
13
BREZINA Jonas
CZE
17
45:26
01:40
14
ARENSMAN Thymen
NED
16
45:30
01:44
15
VANDEBOSCH Victor
BEL
17
45:52
02:06
16
KIELICH Timo
BEL
16
46:06
02:20
17
LIESSENS Jarno
BEL
17
46:18
02:32
18
DHOORE Alessio
BEL
17
46:28
02:42
19
VANDEBOSCH Toon
BEL
16
46:51
03:05
20
PAUWELS Tijl
BEL
17
47:02
03:16
21
SCOPONI Dante
BEL
16
47:13
03:27
22
VANSEVENANT Mauri
BEL
16
47:18
03:32
23
BEKAERT Yentl
BEL
16
47:25
03:39
24
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
NED
16
47:34
03:48
25
OVERMEIRE Louis
BEL
17
48:17
04:31
26
VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
16
48:28
04:42
27
NOORDAM Marino
NED
18
48:55
05:09
28
AGTERBERG Kyle
NED
16
49:03
05:17
29
BOUWMANS Bryan
NED
17
49:33
05:47
30
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
17
50:43
06:57
31
VAN DER BERGH Tuur
BEL
16
51:14
07:28
32
PETERS Tom
NED
16
51:30
07:44
33
DEFOUR Wannes
BEL
16
51:33
07:47