Australian National Championships (AUS) : Résultats

Date : 20/08/2016

Course : Australian National Championships (AUS)

Classe : CN

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
JONGEWAARD Chris
AUS
37
59:49
2
MILLBURN Garry
AUS
29
01:00:24
00:35
3
AITKEN Christopher
AUS
22
01:01:15
01:26
4
CARPENTER Harry
AUS
23
01:02:06
02:17
5
REDENBACH Paul
AUS
38
01:02:26
02:37
6
JACKSON Adrian
AUS
33
01:03:01
03:12
7
MORGAN Nick
AUS
31
01:03:14
03:25
8
VAN DER PLOEG Paul
AUS
27
01:03:22
03:33
9
IVORY Cameron
AUS
24
01:03:31
03:42
10
CUSWORTH Steven
AUS
29
01:03:59
04:10
11
RATTRAY Lewis
AUS
27
01:04:09
04:20
12
GROVES John
AUS
30
01:05:09
05:20
13
CHADWICK Mark
AUS
34
01:05:09
05:20
14
IACUONE Alan
AUS
43
01:05:26
05:37
15
HOWSON Michael
AUS
01:05:46
05:57
16
HARDY Max
AUS
25
01:05:54
06:05
17
CIDDOR Lewis
AUS
28
01:07:00
07:11
18
SCOTT Adrian
AUS
37
01:07:16
07:27
19
KLEIN Ollie
AUS
46
01:07:20
07:31
20
ANDERSON Oliver
AUS
22
01:07:56
08:07
21
KILKENNY Declan
AUS
25
01:08:09
08:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
LOCKE Rebecca
AUS
36
49:38
2
MULLENS Peta
AUS
28
49:40
00:02
3
MCDONOUGH April
AUS
29
49:49
00:11
4
WILLIAMS Naomi
AUS
36
50:42
01:04
5
RHODES Therese
AUS
28
51:44
02:06
6
REDMOND Natalie
AUS
25
51:59
02:21
7
ANSET Melissa
AUS
41
52:17
02:39
8
SIMPSON Josie
AUS
42
53:23
03:45
9
MACPHERSON Jenny
AUS
39
55:43
06:05
10
MORRIS Fiona
AUS
31
56:03
06:25

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CHAPMAN Tom
AUS
21
46:23
2
WALKERDEN Ben
AUS
18
46:56
00:33
3
SMITH Nicholas
AUS
19
47:24
01:01
4
LAW John
AUS
19
49:24
03:01
5
HOGAN Jack
AUS
20
49:30
03:07
6
PROSSER Declan
AUS
18
51:49
05:26
7
NORDEN Nicholas
AUS
20
52:33
06:10
8
ROSENZWEIG Samuel
AUS
20
56:00
09:37
9
DEVITT Michael
AUS
21

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BLAZEVIC Adam
AUS
17
41:01
2
KNIGHT Griffin
AUS
17
41:57
00:56
3
ALBRECHT Jasper
AUS
17
42:10
01:09
4
LERCH-MACKINNON Kian
AUS
17
42:37
01:36
5
JACHMANN Colby
AUS
17
46:41
05:40
6
PIPE Gordon
AUS
17
48:25
07:24
7
ALLISON Robert
AUS
16
48:57
07:56
8
LOAKER Lachlan
AUS
16
49:06
08:05
9
SYMONDS Fletcher
AUS
17
51:21
10:20

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
RIEDEL Stacey
AUS
21
57:10
2
MITCHELL Erin
AUS
20
3
MANNING Tessa
AUS
19