Asteasuko Ziklo-krosa (ESP) : Résultats

Date : 08/12/2016

Course : Asteasuko Ziklo-krosa - Asteasu (ESP)

Classe : C2

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ESTEBAN Ismael
ESP
33
59:30
2
GODRIE Stan
NED
23
59:30
3
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ESP
34
59:30
4
ORTS Felipe
ESP
21
59:31
00:01
5
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
01:00:06
00:36
6
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
NED
31
01:00:47
01:17
7
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier
ESP
37
01:00:57
01:27
8
DE CLERCQ Angelo
BEL
25
01:01:14
01:44
9
BOOM Lars
NED
31
01:01:27
01:57
10
GOSSARD Maxime
FRA
21
01:01:32
02:02
11
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
ESP
25
01:01:33
02:03
12
MUNITXA Jon
ESP
20
01:02:36
03:06
13
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
ESP
22
01:02:44
03:14
14
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
ESP
32
01:02:50
03:20
15
JIMENEZ Eduardo
ESP
37
01:02:58
03:28
16
PASQUET Aurélien
FRA
21
01:03:01
03:31
17
PENA Jon
ESP
34
01:03:02
03:32
18
ARREGUI DOMINGUEZ Asier
ESP
38
01:03:06
03:36
19
JUNQUERA Mario
ESP
19
01:03:31
04:01
20
LEON Joseba
ESP
39
01:04:11
04:41
21
ZUBERO Julen
ESP
34
01:04:17
04:47
22
CALATAYUD Miguel
ESP
20
01:04:22
04:52
23
ALBERDI Jokin
ESP
18
01:04:24
04:54
24
PENA Josu
ESP
26
01:04:28
04:58
25
ASTONDOA Jon
ESP
23
01:04:35
05:05
26
GOMEZ Pablo
ESP
41
01:04:39
05:09
27
BILBAO Jonatan
ESP
22
01:04:52
05:22
28
FERNANDEZ Manuel
ESP
37
01:04:57
05:27
29
URAIN Zigor
ESP
40
01:05:12
05:42
30
AGUIRRE Aitor
ESP
22
01:05:34
06:04
31
ALTUNA Inigo
ESP
18
01:06:04
06:34

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
NUNO Aida
ESP
33
43:53
2
GONZALEZ Lucia
ESP
26
44:22
00:29
3
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
17
44:23
00:30
4
MERINO Eider
ESP
22
44:24
00:31
5
GONZALEZ Alicia
ESP
21
44:48
00:55
6
LEONARDI Elena
ITA
21
45:00
01:07
7
ODRIOZOLA Olatz
ESP
33
45:01
01:08
8
PACIOS Merce
ESP
33
45:31
01:38
9
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
NED
20
45:36
01:43
10
IBARROLA Luisa
ESP
16
46:43
02:50
11
LEKUONA Lierni
ESP
21
46:51
02:58
12
VERMEIR Aurelie
BEL
24
47:00
03:07
13
TRABAZO Irene
ESP
18
47:05
03:12
14
TREVILLA Zaloa
ESP
24
48:23
04:30
15
CARRASCOSA Monica
ESP
44
49:21
05:28
16
SUAREZ Paula
ESP
18
49:54
06:01