8° Trofeo Coop ed. Brugherio 82 (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 27/11/2016

Course : 8° Trofeo Coop ed. Brugherio 82 (ITA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
57:33
2
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
25
58:18
00:45
3
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA
27
59:02
01:29
4
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
28
59:03
01:30
5
VALDRIGHI Stefano
ITA
22
59:13
01:40
6
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
34
59:24
01:51
7
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
59:35
02:02
8
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
21
59:40
02:07
9
DORIGONI Jakob
ITA
18
59:42
02:09
10
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
25
59:55
02:22
11
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
01:00:48
03:15
12
SALA Stefano
ITA
19
01:01:12
03:39
13
BASSANI Michele
ITA
18
01:01:16
03:43
14
FRUET Martino
ITA
39
01:01:46
04:13
15
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
18
01:01:59
04:26
16
CAPPONI Stefano
ITA
33
01:02:19
04:46
17
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
ITA
32
01:02:32
04:59
18
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
18
01:02:47
05:14
19
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
19
01:03:46
06:13
20
OLIVETTI Simone
ITA
18
01:04:27
06:54
21
LAMASTRA Giuseppe
ITA
32
01:04:47
07:14
22
MOLINARO Benjamin
FRA
16
01:05:00
07:27
23
LONGHI Alex Flavio
ITA
32
01:05:07
07:34
24
VIDONI Matteo
ITA
18
01:05:35
08:02
25
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
18
01:05:40
08:07

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
20
43:39
2
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
23
43:42
00:03
3
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
17
43:49
00:10
4
PERSICO Silvia
ITA
19
44:40
01:01
5
BARONI Francesca
ITA
18
45:08
01:29
6
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
26
45:09
01:30
7
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
20
46:06
02:27
8
ARZUFFI Maria Allegra
ITA
18
46:36
02:57
9
FEDE Nicole
ITA
16
46:43
03:04
10
BOLZAN Matilde
ITA
17
46:45
03:06
11
HENZELIN Lise Marie
SUI
25
47:21
03:42
12
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
21
47:33
03:54
13
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
30
48:04
04:25
14
POLA Ilaria
ITA
16
48:44
05:05
15
SELVA Francesca
ITA
17
48:55
05:16
16
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
18
49:16
05:37
17
BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
18
49:53
06:14
18
ZANETTIN Chiara
ITA
19
50:08
06:29
19
MORO Katia
ITA
17
50:27
06:48
20
GRILLO Catiuscia
ITA
20
50:36
06:57
21
PAGOTTO Gaia
ITA
16
51:17
07:38
22
SACCU Francesca
ITA
17
51:53
08:14
23
CANCELLIERI Virginia
ITA
18
52:11
08:32
24
POMPEI Valeria
ITA
16
53:09
09:30
25
LAZZARI Giulia
ITA
17
53:12
09:33
26
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
ITA
21
53:35
09:56
27
CAUZ Francesca
ITA
24
54:14
10:35
28
GILIOLI Dorotea
ITA
19
54:42
11:03
29
FOLLONI Sivia
ITA
21
55:27
11:48

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FONTANA Filippo
ITA
16
37:16
2
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
17
38:34
01:18
3
MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA
17
38:40
01:24
4
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
17
38:51
01:35
5
CONCA Loris
ITA
16
39:09
01:53
6
SCHMID Mauro
SUI
17
39:15
01:59
7
COVER Leonardo
ITA
16
39:44
02:28
8
FAVARO Patrick
ITA
17
40:06
02:50
9
CEOLIN Federico
ITA
16
40:24
03:08
10
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
17
40:38
03:22
11
REPETI Filippo
ITA
16
40:49
03:33
12
DI MATTIA Gabrielle
ITA
17
40:50
03:34
13
CERRI Gianluca
ITA
16
41:04
03:48
14
DREOSSI Michele
ITA
17
41:33
04:17
15
GALLI Giulio
ITA
17
41:48
04:32
16
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
17
41:57
04:41
17
OLIVETTI Mattia
ITA
16
42:01
04:45
18
SPINETTI Federico
ITA
17
42:04
04:48
19
BIDINI Samuele
ITA
17
42:15
04:59
20
ROSSETTI Paolo
ITA
17
42:27
05:11
21
MERLINO Gabriele
ITA
16
42:41
05:25
22
DALLA VALLE Tommaso
ITA
16
42:43
05:27
23
DE PIAZ Marco
ITA
16
43:04
05:48
24
MARZANI Marco
ITA
16
43:11
05:55
25
SPADONI Gabriele
ITA
16
43:14
05:58
26
MADDINELLI Matteo
ITA
16
43:21
06:05
27
SERDINO Andrea
ITA
17
43:32
06:16
28
GRATISSI Valerio
ITA
17
44:05
06:49
29
DE ROBERTIS Davide
ITA
17
44:16
07:00
30
PAVAN Marco
ITA
16
44:20
07:04
31
LAVIERI Antonio
ITA
23
44:25
07:09
32
MONFREDINI Samuele
ITA
17
44:33
07:17
33
FELICE Manuel
ITA
16
44:41
07:25
34
TONI Mattia
ITA
16
45:07
07:51
35
GHIGINO Valter
ITA
16
45:55
08:39
36
BERTON Alessandro
ITA
16
46:20
09:04
37
ALBER Hannes
ITA
16
46:29
09:13
38
CUCCAGNA Alessandro
ITA
16
47:03
09:47