7° Trofeo Coop ed. Brugherio 82 (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 29/11/2015

Course : 7° Trofeo Coop ed. Brugherio 82 (ITA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
27
55:43
2
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
55:49
00:06
3
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
23
55:53
00:10
4
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA
26
56:08
00:25
5
FRUET Martino
ITA
38
56:12
00:29
6
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
20
56:15
00:32
7
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
ITA
31
56:47
01:04
8
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
22
57:08
01:25
9
VIDAL Florian
FRA
19
57:09
01:26
10
BRAIDOT Luca
ITA
24
57:17
01:34
11
CANEVA Tommaso
ITA
22
57:21
01:38
12
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
57:36
01:53
13
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
18
57:38
01:55
14
PELLIZZON Moreno
ITA
19
57:42
01:59
15
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
18
57:47
02:04
16
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
ITA
23
58:01
02:18
17
CISOTTO Yari
ITA
23
58:16
02:33
18
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
24
58:58
03:15
19
VALFRÈ Giulio
ITA
25
59:13
03:30
20
CANEVA Mauro
ITA
18
59:32
03:49
21
URSINO Luca
ITA
24
01:00:12
04:29
22
RIDOLFI Riccardo
ITA
23
01:00:13
04:30
23
PEDRALI Elia
ITA
18
01:00:15
04:32
24
LONGHI Alex Flavio
ITA
31
01:00:24
04:41
25
DI SANTO Alessandro
ITA
18
01:00:27
04:44
26
BARONE Roberto
ITA
33
01:01:06
05:23
27
MOLINARI Rudy
ITA
18
01:01:15
05:32
28
DEGUEURCE Joffrey
FRA
18
01:01:37
05:54
29
MANDATORI Matteo
ITA
20
01:01:38
05:55
30
BENNATI Riccardo
ITA
20
01:01:43
06:00
31
MERLINO Marcello
ITA
18
01:01:45
06:02
32
ZANZI Andrea
ITA
22
01:02:03
06:20
33
BARATTIN Alessio
ITA
20
01:02:09
06:26

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
TEOCCHI Chiara
ITA
19
42:47
2
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
25
42:54
00:07
3
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
22
42:59
00:12
4
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
16
43:36
00:49
5
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
19
43:43
00:56
6
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
20
44:40
01:53
7
DOTTI Jasmine
ITA
22
44:48
02:01
8
VERRANDO Alessia
ITA
17
45:13
02:26
9
ARZUFFI Allegra Maria
ITA
17
45:24
02:37
10
LEONARDI Elena
ITA
20
45:25
02:38
11
LIRUSSI Anna
ITA
17
45:30
02:43
12
POLLICINI Silvia
ITA
17
45:46
02:59
13
TORCIANTI Alice
ITA
17
45:56
03:09
14
SELVA Francesca
ITA
16
46:26
03:39

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
16
38:46
2
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
38:56
00:10
3
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
16
39:01
00:15
4
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
16
39:08
00:22
5
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
17
39:50
01:04
6
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
39:57
01:11
7
PICCO Alessandro
ITA
16
40:02
01:16
8
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
16
40:02
01:16
9
OLIVETTI Simone
ITA
17
40:12
01:26
10
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
17
40:19
01:33
11
BROCCHI Christian
ITA
17
40:35
01:49
12
VIDONI Matteo
ITA
17
40:37
01:51
13
DI GIOVANNI Emanuele
ITA
17
41:12
02:26
14
ROSSETTI Paolo
ITA
16
41:16
02:30
15
DREOSSI Michele
ITA
16
41:27
02:41
16
CONSOLARO Mattia
ITA
16
41:34
02:48
17
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
16
41:42
02:56
18
GALLI Giulio
ITA
16
41:43
02:57
19
MARTINELLI Andrea
ITA
16
41:46
03:00
20
ZURLO Matteo
ITA
17
41:49
03:03
21
LAVIERI Raffaele
ITA
16
41:50
03:04
22
CUCCHI Matteo
ITA
16
42:06
03:20
23
COLNAGHI Luca
ITA
16
42:17
03:31
24
FAES Matteo
ITA
16
42:23
03:37
25
COSENTINO Alberto
ITA
17
42:29
03:43
26
FRASSONI Vanni
ITA
17
43:03
04:17
27
GARGANTINI Dario
ITA
17
43:06
04:20
28
DE ROBERTIS Davide
ITA
16
43:15
04:29
29
BIAGI Kevin
ITA
16
44:27
05:41
30
LOEIRO Alessandro
ITA
17
44:29
05:43
31
CESCA Costantino
ITA
17
44:45
05:59
32
ZANDONAI Rudy
ITA
16
45:00
06:14
33
RECHENBACHER Klaus
ITA
17
45:41
06:55
34
BRAMBILLA Davide
ITA
17
46:23
07:37
35
PICCOLO Federico
ITA
17
46:35
07:49