7° Ciclocross Città di Schio (ITA) : Résultats

Date : 15/11/2015

Course : 7° Ciclocross Città di Schio (ITA)

Classe : C2

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
20
55:35
2
FRANZOI Enrico
ITA
33
55:37
00:02
3
PONTA Marco
ITA
28
55:56
00:21
4
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
22
56:05
00:30
5
COMINELLI Cristian
ITA
27
56:25
00:50
6
PACCAGNELLA Thomas
ITA
31
56:51
01:16
7
BRAIDOT Daniele
ITA
24
57:11
01:36
8
TABACCHI Mirko
ITA
26
57:31
01:56
9
CANEVA Tommaso
ITA
22
57:37
02:02
10
COLLEDANI Nadir
ITA
20
57:38
02:03
11
FRUET Martino
ITA
38
57:53
02:18
12
SALA Stefano
ITA
18
57:58
02:23
13
DE NICOLA Luca
ITA
21
58:44
03:09
14
BIANCO Marco
ITA
33
59:46
04:11
15
SMARZARO Daniel
ITA
18
59:47
04:12
16
URSINO Luca
ITA
24
59:52
04:17
17
MOLINARI Rudy
ITA
18
59:58
04:23
18
SEGAT Simone
ITA
20
01:00:21
04:46
19
MANDELLI Federico
ITA
18
01:00:35
05:00
20
CISOTTO Yari
ITA
23
01:01:29
05:54
21
DI SANTO Alessandro
ITA
18
01:01:34
05:59

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
ITA
21
43:22
2
BULLERI Alessia
ITA
22
43:31
00:09
3
CASASOLA Sara
ITA
16
44:23
01:01
4
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
19
44:39
01:17
5
OBERPARLEITER Anna
ITA
25
45:13
01:51
6
BARONI Francesca
ITA
16
45:30
02:08
7
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
ITA
20
45:51
02:29
8
LIRUSSI Anna
ITA
17
46:02
02:40
9
ARZUFFI Allegra
ITA
17
46:09
02:47
10
DOTTI Jasmine
ITA
22
47:01
03:39
11
LEONARDI Elena
ITA
20
47:22
04:00
12
TORCIANTI Alice
ITA
17
47:24
04:02
13
BONDAVALLI Sara
ITA
17
48:18
04:56
14
BORGHESI Letizia
ITA
17
48:51
05:29
15
BOLZAN Matilde
ITA
16
49:40
06:18
16
INGEGNERI Arianna
ITA
16
49:49
06:27
17
D'AGOSTIN Nicole
ITA
16
51:07
07:45

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
FOLCARELLI Antonio
ITA
17
38:46
2
BASSANI Michele
ITA
17
38:50
00:04
3
XILLO Edoardo
ITA
16
38:54
00:08
4
POZZATO Andrea
ITA
17
40:05
01:19
5
BRANCATI Alberto
ITA
16
40:19
01:33
6
CALLONI Lorenzo
ITA
16
40:19
01:33
7
ZURLO Matteo
ITA
17
40:24
01:38
8
VIDONI Matteo
ITA
17
40:28
01:42
9
GUGLIELMETTI Diego
ITA
17
40:43
01:57
10
CIBRARIO Luca
ITA
17
41:03
02:17
11
LAVIERI Raffaele
ITA
16
41:14
02:28
12
PICCO Alessandro
ITA
16
41:14
02:28
13
TAFFAREL Nicola
ITA
16
42:30
03:44
14
FAES Matteo
ITA
16
42:41
03:55
15
CESCA Costantino
ITA
17
43:06
04:20
16
DREOSSI Michele
ITA
16
44:16
05:30
17
MENEGHIN Emanuele
ITA
16
45:16
06:30
18
MARCHETTI Bruno
ITA
16
45:43
06:57