55. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (SUI) : Résultats

Date : 16/10/2016

Course : 55. Internationales Radquer Steinmaur (SUI)

Classe : C1

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
WILDHABER Marcel
SUI
31
01:01:40
2
ZAHNER Simon
SUI
33
01:01:40
3
ROHRBACH Nicola
SUI
30
01:01:50
00:10
4
BERTOLINI Gioele
ITA
21
01:01:54
00:14
5
MERLIER Braam
BEL
22
01:02:19
00:39
6
WEBER Sascha
GER
28
01:02:24
00:44
7
SAGESSER Severin
SUI
24
01:02:29
00:49
8
MOSER Andreas
SUI
32
01:02:52
01:12
9
FALENTA Alois
FRA
27
01:02:54
01:14
10
RUEGG Timon
SUI
20
01:02:55
01:15
11
WINTERBERG Lukas
SUI
28
01:03:14
01:34
12
JACOBS Johan
SUI
19
01:03:32
01:52
13
SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
24
01:03:32
01:52
14
WILDHABER Michael
SUI
26
01:03:39
01:59
15
MÜLLER Lukas
SUI
24
01:03:47
02:07
16
BAUER Markus
GER
27
01:03:47
02:07
17
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE
26
01:04:17
02:37
18
VITZTHUM Simon
SUI
21
01:04:18
02:38
19
KOWAL Mariusz
POL
38
01:04:21
02:41
20
HARING Martin
SVK
30
01:04:28
02:48
21
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
ITA
23
01:04:33
02:53
22
LASAK Matej
CZE
24
01:04:54
03:14
23
SPIESSER Laurent
FRA
37
01:05:30
03:50
24
KUNT Lukas
CZE
19
01:06:01
04:21
25
OBRIST Fabian
SUI
25
01:07:06
05:26
26
ULIK Matej
SVK
19
01:07:26
05:46
27
ROHEL Brestislav
CZE
26
01:07:43
06:03

 

Place
Coureur
Pays
Age
Temps
Ecarts
1
KOLLER Nicole
SUI
19
43:24
2
HEIGL Nadja
AUT
20
43:41
00:17
3
EGGER-ACHERMANN Jasmin
SUI
27
43:49
00:25
4
MUZIC Evita
FRA
17
44:09
00:45
5
ARZUFFI Allegra Maria
ITA
18
44:13
00:49
6
GROD Nadia
SUI
16
44:19
00:55
7
KRAHEMANN Lara
SUI
17
44:32
01:08
8
PETIT Marlène
FRA
25
44:55
01:31
9
MIKULASKOVA Martina
CZE
23
45:02
01:38
10
KUNTOVA Vendula
CZE
23
45:14
01:50
11
ZUGER Tina
SUI
16
45:31
02:07
12
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
ITA
20
45:54
02:30
13
WIEL Jade
FRA
16
46:03
02:39
14
HENZELIN Lisemarie
SUI
25
46:08
02:44
15
BISIG Alessia
SUI
17
46:33
03:09
16
BARHOUMI Zina
SUI
20
47:31
04:07
17
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
SUI
19
48:17
04:53
18
BRESCIANI Nicoletta
ITA
30
48:30
05:06
19
GLAJZOVA Erika
SVK
28
49:11
05:47
20
DOSSENBACH Laura
SUI
27
50:56
07:32
21
GLAUS Flurina
SUI
19
51:49
08:25